Imprimir

Lista de Atletas Aprovados para NOLIGAFI

Data: 14/08/2022 15:10:06

REGISTRO NOME DO ATLETA DATA NASCIMENTO CLUBE SITUAÇÃO REGISTRO
BEN02003 ROBERT WILLIAN DA FONSECA RODRIGUES 04-05-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN02004 ÁLEX DA SILVA ROSATTI 26-10-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN02005 WESLEY MORELLIS 11-03-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN02012 EDUARDO HAASE CIOCARI 25-03-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN02014 BRUNO DE LIMA QUADROS 13-10-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN02015 LUIS PEDRO LEITE DA SILVA 19-12-2002 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03001 GABRIEL CAPPELARI 03-05-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03002 GUILHERME NORONHA DE ASSIS 22-05-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03003 DIEGO MATEUS REGNER 14-03-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03004 AUGUSTO NUMER 30-09-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03005 GABRIEL HENRIQUE PREDIGER 15-09-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03006 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TESSARO 01-06-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03007 DIEGO FLACH 08-09-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03008 BERNARDO WISNIEWSKI DA CONCEIÇÃO 24-09-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03009 MAURICIO DA LUZ RODRIGUES 24-01-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03010 JOEZER OTNIEL DA SILVA DE SOUZA 08-09-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03011 ERICK DOS ANJOS CORATTO 01-01-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03012 MAICON RAFAEL DE LIMA QUEIROZ 04-04-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03013 WILLIAN LUCAS DE DORDI 24-01-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03014 GUILHERME NUNES DE FARIA 14-12-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03015 KAUA JUNIOR NUNES 18-03-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03016 WELINGTON DOUGLAS DA LUZ FLORES 26-05-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03017 JOÃO VICTOR DE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA 29-05-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03018 WESLEI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 17-06-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN03019 BRUNO BORTOLINI 15-05-2003 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04001 PEDRO HENRIQUE FAES PEREIRA 04-03-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04002 GABRIEL FABICHAKI 10-11-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04003 RONALDO BORDIGNON 02-08-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04004 HENRIQUE RIBEIRO FERREIRA 16-04-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04005 VICTOR MATHEUS LONGHI 20-12-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04006 ANDREW BORGES DA SILVA 22-06-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04007 JEFERSON LUIS SENTENA 04-10-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04008 GUSTAVO DE ASSIS NORONHA 27-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04009 LUCAS BASSOLLI 11-06-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04010 LUIZ GABRIEL LIMA RODRIGUES 11-07-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04011 ELIEZER SEVERO ARAUJO 12-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04012 LUCAS ZEN CAINELLI 14-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04013 MAIKON WESLEY DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 15-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04014 VITOR VIELMO DOS SANTOS 04-03-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04015 SAMUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA 19-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04016 CAUÃ RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 25-02-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04017 PABLO DE SOUZA VIGO 24-06-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04018 JEAN VITOR DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 30-12-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04019 LUCAS DE MARCO FONTANELLA 06-10-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04020 IGOR TONATTO 05-02-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04021 RICHARD JUNIOR DE CARVALHO MENDES 25-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04022 RAFAEL KELLER 23-07-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04023 RAEL HALMENSCHLAGER BERSCH 17-05-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04024 ROBSON RODRIGO DE BARROS REMONTI 04-05-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04025 ANTONY ROSS 04-03-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04026 MACSON DE OLIVEIRA 14-12-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04027 DANIEL BENEDETTI CARRARO 14-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04028 ANDREY MATHEUS SUSKI 23-08-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04029 RENAN TONIN PESUTTO 18-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04030 DAVI MARCA SOTTILI 07-02-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04031 RUAN DE AGUIAR FERNADES 22-10-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04032 WELINGTON PRESTES MACHADO 06-01-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04034 EDUARDO GHENO 25-06-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN04035 KAUÃ DIAS 27-12-2004 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05001 VICTOR MAZUTTI 15-03-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05002 VICENZO ZANOELO PELLICIOLI 14-09-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05003 VITOR COSTA 21-12-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05004 LUIS HENRIQUE LARENTIS 06-05-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05005 BRUNO MARQUES DA SILVA 11-12-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05006 WÉSLEI DE MORAES ALMEIDA 29-01-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05007 HENRIQUE DANIEL SANTAROSA SCHENATO 10-10-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05008 ÉRICK TOLDO CAPELLO 08-09-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05009 ANDRÉ DERIK DA SILVA DA LUZ 04-08-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05013 GUSTAVO AMÉRICO NUNES 12-01-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05014 KAUE ROSA 11-04-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05015 RONALD DA SILVA CIOATO 24-04-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05016 FELIPE DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 01-03-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05017 LUIZ HENRIQUE FROZZA DO NASCIMENTO 17-04-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05018 MARCO AUGUSTO MARMITT VIANA 11-07-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05019 GABRIEL GATTI DIETRICH 29-04-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05020 EDUARDO ZABOSKI 30-08-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05021 DEIVID RAPELLINI DA SILVA 27-05-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05022 BRUNO MELLO TEIXEIRA DA ROSA 22-09-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05023 ANDREI GONÇALVES DE FREITAS 20-03-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05025 DIEGO RIBEIRO PEREIRA 14-12-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05026 GUILHERME PEREIRA POLETTO 05-08-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05027 ISAQUE MENIN WALEZAK 01-04-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05029 MAURÍCIO SIQUEIRA 01-08-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05030 VITOR EDUARDO DOS SANTOS KIRSH 03-02-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN05032 BRUNO DOS SANTOS 11-09-2005 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06001 ALAN MARQUES HASKEL 20-05-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06002 ARTHUR MARQUES HASKEL 20-05-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06003 ANDRÉ RICARDO DE PINA BRAGA 14-09-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06004 NICOLAS CAZANATTO CORREA 16-03-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06005 JOSE SEVERGNINI 04-04-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06006 DOUGLAS BUBLITZ 11-04-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06007 GUILHERME CAUE BRUGNERA DE LIMA 17-11-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06008 VALENTIN ANDRES ALZEIBAR CANTTI 27-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06009 GABRIEL MUNARETTO MARIUZA 23-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06010 MATEUS ONEDA TESSAR 11-10-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06011 ANGELO GIALDI 02-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06012 KAUA GARCIA 04-04-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06013 MARCO AURÉLIO POLETTO RIZZI 17-12-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06014 MIGUEL ANGELO POLETTO RIZZI 17-12-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06015 ANGELO R. NUNES 27-06-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06016 FELLIPE DA COSTA 10-11-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06017 ARTHUR AMARAL DOS SANTOS 21-05-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06018 GUILHERME MOURÃO PEGLOW 05-07-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06019 GABRIEL TELOKEN 14-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06020 MATEUS FIGUEIRA MEZZALIRA 13-01-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06021 KAUAN ORTIZ 11-03-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06022 JULIO CESAR BRUM 23-10-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06023 PEDRO GABRIEL BENVEGNU DE SOUZA 20-06-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06026 IGOR DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO 14-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06027 GEORGE LUCAS VIANA DOS SANTOS 25-05-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06028 MIGUEL SGANZERLA 12-12-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06029 JOÃO BIANCHI LOCATELLI 17-04-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06030 CASSIO ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 29-11-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06031 MAIKEL LOURENZO MARCHETTO CAGOL 10-08-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN06032 MATEUS DO CANTO MELO 23-03-2006 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07001 SAMUEL DE BAIRROS PALUDO 16-08-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07001 VINICIUS GIUBEL 14-02-7007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07002 OTÁVIO CABALHEIRO SALTON 23-02-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07003 LEONARDO MANARA NICHETTI 08-12-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07004 AUGUSTO MANARA NICHETTI 08-12-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07005 LUCAS PICCOLI MION 06-11-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07006 WILLIAN HAEFLINGER SALDANHA 03-01-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07007 FELIPE TOMASI 28-08-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07008 GABRIEL PIVOTO MOREIRA 12-01-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07009 DERRIK DOS SANTOS 12-04-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07013 JUAN FLORES 07-08-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07014 ANTÔNIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 22-08-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07015 JOÃO GABRIEL BEDIN DEBONA 14-11-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN07017 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA 05-10-2007 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08001 LORENZO BARELLA GEREMIA 02-06-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08002 KAUE RAMOS ALVES 13-04-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08003 ENZO GABRIEL MARONEZE DOEBBER 22-07-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08004 RIKELMY YANNICK DE MOARES DALLA VALLE 08-02-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08005 JOÃO PEDRO MUNHOZ 28-02-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08006 WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 12-02-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08008 GUILHERME DORNELES MEDEIROS 30-05-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN08009 DANIEL AILTO CAVALCA 27-06-2008 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09001 EDUARDO SOARES IRACET 01-08-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09002 OTÁVIO DA SILVA RODRIGUES 28-08-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09003 CASSIANO LAVANDOSKI RODRIGUES 26-01-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09004 ARTHUR ROMAN ROS 23-04-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09005 HEITOR TODESCHINI SANTOS 20-07-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09007 RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA 19-06-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09008 VANDERLEI OTOVIEZ QUADROS JUNIOR 18-02-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09009 LORENZO DE BACCO MORO 21-01-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09010 VICTOR DURACZENSKI DA ROSA 01-11-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09011 KAUÃ ALEXSANDER HOYNACKI ALMEIDA 09-03-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09012 MATHEUS VARGAS RIGOTTI 05-02-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09013 ANTONY CÉSAR NOSKOSKI 08-01-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
BEN09015 BRUNO BERGHAHN ROVADOSCKI 09-11-2009 A. A. BENTO GONÇALVES APROVADO
ACA04001 SEIJI DA SILVA MACHIDA 12-06-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04002 SAMOEL ALAN MATTE DE MELLO 27-02-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04003 ARYON ARTHUR KLUGE 19-02-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04004 RENAN MAIQUEL FLORES 04-01-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04005 CICERO DA SILVA GRUTZMACHER 21-07-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04006 LUIZ HENRIQUE BAIOTO DE LIMA 28-10-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04007 LUCAS LAMAISON 26-07-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04008 PATRICK GABRIEL DIAS 27-06-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04009 MANASSÉS WALTER FUCHS MILBRADT 16-01-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04010 CARLOS ALBERTO ENGELMANN 16-03-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04011 KAUÃ JANDREY DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 27-07-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04012 KAUAN DEMIAN SCHIEFELBEIN 25-02-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04013 NÍCOLAS GABBI BITTENCOURT 06-03-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04014 MATHEUS VARGAS PRETZEL 08-04-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04015 JADISSON MACHADO PERERA 23-08-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04016 IONAN FILIPE DA SILVA SCHIEFELBEIN 16-01-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04017 ÉRICK GIACOBE ALVES DOS SANTOS 09-01-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04018 CHRISTIAN EDILSON DE CARVALHO 12-01-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04019 VANDERSON DANIEL NUNES ILÓIS 25-06-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04020 FEDERICO HERNAN MORALES 08-06-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04021 EDUARDO CAVALHEIRO DA COSTA 14-06-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04022 ELIÉZER NATÃ REIPS 01-12-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04023 AUGUSTO GOMES SANTOS 22-03-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA04024 KAIK VIÇOZA DOS ANJOS 02-04-2004 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05001 MICAEL SCHUMACHER 02-01-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05002 ANDREY RODRIGUES DE CHRISTO 13-08-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05003 EDUARDO VENTORINI ROOSDEUTSCHER 16-10-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05004 LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 03-06-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05005 GUSTAVO CASSOL RAMPELOTTO 27-01-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05006 AUGUSTO LUIS SCHORN KNEIPP 24-05-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05007 LORENZO WAGNER PINTO 05-02-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05008 JOSIEL NUNES ALVES 26-04-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05009 KAUÃ RIBEIRO CARDOSO 13-04-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05010 KAUÃ ALVES MULLER 09-06-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05011 JOÃO PEDRO BECKER DE LA CÔRTE 13-02-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05012 ENZO DOTTO ROGGIA 20-07-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05013 JOÃO VITOR SCHIEFELBEIN MENEZES 18-05-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05014 JOÃO PEDRO CORRÊA DE MORAES 27-12-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05015 ARTHUR RIGON FRANCO 25-10-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05016 DAVI GABRIEL SOUZA PERES 29-07-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA05017 ALAN FELIPE KLEINPAUL 28-04-2005 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06001 LEANDRO CASSEL JUNIOR 17-05-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06002 ROBERTO KLEINERT JUNIOR 02-01-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06003 VICTOR MATHEUS HOPPE 13-06-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06004 HERON CILIATO POZZEBON 03-08-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06005 GABRIEL MILBRADT MARTINAZZO 19-10-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06006 YURI FERNANDO NEU 15-05-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06007 RICARDO DA SILVA FELIPE 30-11-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06008 GUSTAVO SIEGERT 11-07-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06009 MAURICIO MORI GRIZUT 25-08-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06010 DENER GOMES DA SILVA 19-01-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06011 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAVALHEIRO 23-02-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06012 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS TAVARES 24-01-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06013 THIAGO DANIEL PRIEBE 24-02-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06014 TOBIAS GABRIEL NEU 04-03-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06015 RAFAEL SOARES RIBEIRO 19-09-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06016 NYCOLAS ANTONIO UNFER 26-01-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06017 GUILHERME STONA PIVETTA 06-04-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06018 ARTHUR BOCHENEK KUMMER RODRIGUES 05-07-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06019 GUILLERMO FERNANDO MORALES 14-05-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06020 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHUTZ BOCK 01-02-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA06021 PIETRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FRIEDRICH 27-04-2006 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07001 LORENZO COLETTO 05-04-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07002 FELIPE AUGUSTO LEHR 01-03-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07003 AUGUSTO MARCHESAN TAGLIAPIETRA 09-09-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07004 PEDRO DA CUNHA LEITE CALLEGARO CORRÊA 04-05-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07005 CARLOS DA CUNHA LEITE CALLEGARO CORRÊA 04-05-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07006 RYAN MICHAEL FLORES 28-04-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07007 KAWE RAMBO FERREIRA 05-07-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07008 ALEF SEIFFERT DO NASCIMENTO 07-11-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07009 MATIAS SCHIRMER DA SILVA 13-09-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07010 VINICIUS WEBER GOMES 09-05-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07011 TOBIAS GUEDES 10-12-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA07012 FABRYAN DA SILVA 03-05-2007 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA08001 FRANCISCO GOLTZ SCHIEFELBEIN 26-05-2008 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA08002 MATEUS AUGUSTO PETTERMANN 21-10-2008 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA08003 VINÍCIOS LANGHAMMER FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 24-01-2008 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA08004 ALEXANDRE STECKLING 14-02-2008 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA08005 MIGUEL FRANCISCO DE MELLO 17-06-2008 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA09001 BENHUR HUGO BINDER 09-12-2009 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA10001 VITOR STRECK RICHARDT 14-02-2010 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
ACA10002 PEDRO HENRIQUE RAISER WILHELM 05-04-2010 A. C. AVENIDA APROVADO
DET00001 LUCAS EDUARDO SCHWICKERT 02-01-2000 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET00002 FERNANDO BASTOS DINKOSKI 28-04-2000 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET00003 LOHAN DA LUZ ABRAHÃO 24-08-2000 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET00004 ARTHUR LAZZARETTI 21-10-2000 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET00006 JEFERSSON RIBEIRO 15-07-2000 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01001 RAUL DIEFENBACH BUSS 24-05-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01002 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO 06-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01003 LUCAS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA 06-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01004 DIOGO DAUDT 19-12-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01005 DANIEL HENRIQUE SCHORN 07-12-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01007 ELIAS DAVI BARNASKE MEDINA 14-05-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01008 PAULO RICARDO DA ROSA CAPELETTI 01-04-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01009 DEIVID SANTOS BRAZ 16-10-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01011 IRLEI CHAGAS DA ROSA 11-12-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01012 IGHOR LUCAS BORGES SELZLER 30-01-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01013 CARLOS EDUARDO FICK 04-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01014 NICOLAS SOARES COLISSI 06-05-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01016 MAURÍCIO LEMES DA SILVA 07-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01017 GUILHERME TERRES 25-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01018 KELVIN ANAEL CARDOSO DE VARGAS 15-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01019 MATEUS FABIANO STIEHL DE MELO 09-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01020 RENATO VINÍCIUS GUBIANI PIBER TORRES 26-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01021 VÍTOR GUSTAVO MACHADO PEDROSO 06-07-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01022 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 01-02-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01023 CHARLES FERNANDO DA CRUZ WINCK 14-02-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01024 DALTON DE VASCONCELLOS MOSSMANN 07-02-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01025 LUCAS WAGNER LAMB 17-08-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01026 GABRIEL CHAVES ALMEIDA 10-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01027 RAFAEL CHAVES ALMEIDA 10-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01028 MARCELLO VIEIRA 06-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01029 GUILHERME EDUARDO COSTA DA SILVEIRA 10-02-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01030 MATEUS CASSIANO BELMIRO RIBEIRO 10-12-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01031 PABLO HENRIQUE VALENTE FERREIRA 19-02-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01032 EDUARDO AGUIAR FECCA 16-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01033 EDUARDO SUGARI 20-07-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01034 RICHARD HARRISON ANTUNES RAMIRES 22-06-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01035 DANIEL CHIARENTIN 10-08-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET01036 ARTHUR CORRÊA BUENO 19-03-2001 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02001 FAGNER MAICON SILVA DOS SANTOS 19-02-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02002 PEDRO HENRIQUE MORANDI GIEHL 19-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02003 DIEGO KLAUCK BLUME 02-01-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02004 PEDRO HENRIQUE KASPER ALVES 25-04-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02005 ARON MATEUS KOPP 26-11-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02006 FREDERICO SCHERER OTT 13-06-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02007 ARTHUR RODRIGUES BITTENCOURT 08-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02008 DAVI LUÍS SÜDEKUM 25-01-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02010 ALOYSIO FLESCH 14-03-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02011 DIEGO AGULLA LOZANO 26-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02012 MATHEUS ANTÔNIO CAMARGO MARTINS 10-06-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02013 FELIPE AUGUSTO DALL AGNOL DO AMARAL 13-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02014 SANDRO AUGUSTO ELY 04-05-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02015 JOÃO GABRIEL CAPPELLARI MALOWSKI 14-11-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02016 LUÍS HENRIQUE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO 21-05-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02017 NATHAN PEREIRA DUTRA 08-10-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02019 MATEUS DA SILVA 13-04-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02020 BRUNO ALTHAUS GRASSMANN 27-11-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02021 ANDREI DA SILVA DE CARVALHO 26-12-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02022 CRISTHOFER RENAN BATISTA 04-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02023 MATHEUS DE CASTRO DALLA PORTA FONTES 01-02-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02025 THIAGO DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO 01-02-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02026 NICHOLAS MARTINS DA SILVA 11-03-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02027 JOÃO VITOR LOPES NUNES 03-07-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02028 JONATHAN ANDRIEL SOUZA DOS SANTOS 20-05-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02029 GUSTAVO FAGUNDES MIGLIOLI 27-03-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET02030 LUCAS RYAN DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS 07-03-2002 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03001 GABRIEL VILANOVA 11-06-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03002 PEDRO ORTEGA CALVO 15-08-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03003 LUKAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 18-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03004 GUILHERME HALLMANN GREZZANA 21-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03005 VINÍCIUS BARTMANN CARDOSO 17-12-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03006 RODRIGO LEHN DUARTE 21-08-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03007 RAÍ AMARO SMANIOTTO 06-05-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03008 BRUNO MENEGATTI URBAN 10-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03009 LUCAS BILHALVA 03-08-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03010 SILAS LAUFFER GLASER 04-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03011 ALEXANDRE ZILIO HABIGZANG 09-07-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03012 BRYAN GUEDES JUBELLE 16-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03013 VICTOR CRIEGER DA SILVA RAMALHO 20-04-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03014 LEONARDO EDMUNDO SIMON 16-03-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03015 RUAN LUCAS VALENTE FERREIRA 09-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03016 GABRIEL FERDINAN PRATES MOREIRA 26-03-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03017 BRUNO BERGAMO RODRIGUES 12-02-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03018 FILIPE MASERA LOPES 24-07-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03019 JOÃO PEDRO PAZ 30-03-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03020 KAUÃ CANDEIA BRANDÃO 25-05-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03021 BRYAN ANDREI DE SOUZA GOMES 13-12-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03022 JOÃO PEDRO NOBRES GLASER 24-09-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03023 ERIK ROBERTO PERSCH 20-06-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03024 CLÁUDIO WILLIAM DUARTE DA SILVA 30-08-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03025 MARLON HENRIQUE DA SILVA VALENTE 17-02-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03026 LORENZO LOEBLEIN PRETTO 19-12-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03028 ANDREW KAUÃ SONAI DA SILVA 13-04-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03029 VÍTOR BOETTCHER 19-04-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03030 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 12-12-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03031 MAURÍCIO ROSSONI 09-05-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET03032 JOSÉ VINÍCIUS SCHENEIDER KLERING 05-10-2003 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04001 HENRIQUE FUGA PORT 17-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04002 BERNARDO HENNEMANN LUDWIG 30-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04003 MATEUS MIOTTO LANGARO 10-02-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04004 RAUL LEMPEK DOS SANTOS 20-04-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04005 MATTEUS SANTOS NUNES 29-05-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04006 GUSTAVO ANTONIO RABELLO 04-05-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04007 ARTHUR FONTES SCHAAB 07-07-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04008 NÍCOLAS ANDREY DA SILVA SPELLMEIER 26-07-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04009 AUGUSTO DE SOUZA BRENTANO 28-08-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04010 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARNOLD 06-05-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04011 BERNARDO LEIST MOSMANN 09-09-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04012 GABRIEL DA SILVA DIOGO 12-03-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04013 WESLEI DORNELLES MORAIS 01-10-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04014 AUGUSTO SCHMIDT SCHORN 19-03-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04015 FERNANDO DA SILVA MONTEIRO 05-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04016 PEDRO HENRIQUE DILLY 23-06-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04018 DAVID LUAN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 16-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04019 KELVIN DA ROCHA FERRAZ 05-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04020 DOUGLAS VINÍCIUS PEREIRA 20-02-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04021 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ 01-10-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04022 CHAYLOM GABRIEL FRANCISCO 30-03-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04023 CRISTIAN HENRIQUE FAGUNDES 19-06-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04024 CARLOS GABRIEL FERREIRA RIBEIRO 16-06-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04025 BRUNO FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 01-06-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04026 WESLEY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 17-05-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04027 MARCOS VINÍCIUS AVILA KLEIN 06-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04028 WESLEY GABRIEL FAGUNDES DIAS 06-06-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04029 THIAGO MARCOS BUENO 22-09-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04030 CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS 23-09-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04031 LUAN FREDERICH VOGT 02-05-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04032 FERNANDO SEIDEL PEIXOTO 20-07-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04033 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 21-09-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04034 VÍTOR RICARDO CAVALHEIRO DE ARAUJO 27-04-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04035 CAUÃ MARTINS DA SILVA 12-08-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04037 LIUMAR FELIPE DOS SANTOS 30-12-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04038 FELIPE GABRIEL BACH DE SOUZA 03-08-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04039 CAIO LUIZ MACIESKI 19-01-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET04040 RAFAEL MAAS DE OLIVEIRA 08-04-2004 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05001 ARTHUR KOPSCHINA 22-06-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05002 LEONARDO DOS REIS MARQUES DE SOUZA 30-08-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05003 ENRICO MOSMANN CECCHINI 17-10-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05004 OTÁVIO KRUMENAUER DA SILVA 16-11-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05005 NÍCOLAS DE CESARO SCHPCHACKI 25-12-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05006 ARTHUR VENITES GERHARDT 12-03-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05007 MURILO FAZENDA RIBEIRO 05-11-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05008 MÁRCIO KÜHN JUNIOR 06-09-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05009 DIEGO LEGG BARBOSA 11-09-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05010 LEONARDO COLPO FELD 05-07-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05011 KAUÃ NOGUEIRA 23-08-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05012 ANDREI PADILHA DOS SANTOS 01-01-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05015 ALEJO SALAZAR 22-12-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05016 YAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 06-06-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05017 CAUÃ MICHELSEN 28-02-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05018 RAFAEL MEDEIROS DA ROCHA 19-12-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05019 BRUNO SCHMITZ KLERING 26-03-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05020 GUILHERME ADRIANO PRATES MOREIRA 09-11-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05021 BERNARDO FELIPE FINGER 14-12-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05022 BRAYAN DA SILVA KOHNLEIN 20-11-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05023 NYCOLAS ADONAI NUNES PEREIRA 10-04-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05024 DAVI URIAH OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO 25-04-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05025 VÍTOR DA ROSA 05-09-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05026 PEDRO SÁPIRAS 23-09-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05027 VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SCHENKEL 01-05-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05028 WILLIAN GABRIEL SCHMITZ COSTA 27-05-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05029 MURILLO ZIMMERMANN PERUZATTO 23-04-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05031 FERNANDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA 14-08-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05032 MIKAEL DE SIQUEIRA GARIN BORGES 14-02-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05033 EDUARDO JANTSCH SCHÄFER 05-05-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05036 KAUA GONÇALVES GOES 22-10-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05037 LUCCA DE OLIVEIRA MENEGOTTO 27-12-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05038 THIAGO METZLER STERNBERG 20-01-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET05039 DAVI DINIZ RICHARD 20-07-2005 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06001 VINICIUS SOARES PETRY 14-02-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06002 NICOLAS RIZZARDI 12-03-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06003 FREDERICO LIPPERT NETO GOMES 23-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06004 JOÃO GABRIEL CYRILLO DA SILVEIRA 29-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06005 EDUARDO WEYH TORRES 29-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06006 MURILO RICARDO OLIVEIRA 26-07-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06007 VICENTE VICCARI DE BITTENCOURT 03-08-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06010 LEONARDO GIL DE PAULA ARRUDA 15-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06011 CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 25-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06012 MURILO CASSIUS NUNES 23-02-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06013 VINICIUS DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO 12-11-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06014 JANDREI DOS SANTOS 06-02-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06015 HIGOR SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 23-04-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06016 ÉDERSON RENAN LOPES 21-09-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06017 DIOGO SACK DA CRUZ 15-05-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06018 HENRIQUE DUTRA 23-02-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06019 LUÍS FELIPE RIBAS FLACH 14-01-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06020 BRUNO ANDRE CAMARDELI 29-09-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06023 THÁLISSON ROSALINO DOS SANTOS 28-02-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06024 ALESSANDRO ARNOLD MOLLER 13-07-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET06025 GUSTAVO HELDT 15-12-2006 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07001 ENZO SPERB 05-01-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07002 GUILHERME FUGA PORT 28-05-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07003 GIAN LUCCA THIELKE DE OLIVEIRA 18-10-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07004 MATHEUS FINOTTI WANTZ 17-07-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07005 BERNARDO CAUDURO MALIVERNO 20-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07006 CAETANO SARTORI DOS REIS 17-08-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07007 PEDRO DA SILVA ZENI 04-07-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07008 LUCAS HENRIQUE BIEHL 21-08-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07009 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHAEFFER 12-07-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07010 JOÃO VITOR RODRIGUES BRENNER HENNEMANN 13-01-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07011 OTÁVIO LEMPEK DOS SANTOS 06-12-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07012 KAUÃ SOARES VOLTZ 02-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07013 LUCAS MONTEIRO PARAHYBA 28-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07014 MATHEUS MONTEIRO PARAHYBA 28-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07016 ANDERSON KAUÃ ZAVARISE 07-04-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07017 VINICIUS SEIXAS PAGLIARINI 06-02-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07018 RAFAEL PORTELA DIAS 19-04-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07019 KAUÃ DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 27-02-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07020 ELIEL CALBE NASCIMENTO DIAS 07-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07021 YAGO CAUÃ KLOCK 15-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07022 GUSTAVO PIONNE 21-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07023 MARTIN ZIMMER 12-04-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07024 WAGNER FELIPE MIRANDA DE LIMA RAMIRES 20-05-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07025 WELLINTON REIS DOS SANTOS 27-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07028 MATHEUS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 07-06-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET07030 KAUÃ LAND 09-03-2007 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET08001 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA JOST 16-10-2008 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET08002 PEDRO HENRIQUE CAPPELARI MALOWSKI 23-06-2008 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET08003 VITOR COLISSI 02-01-2008 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET08004 MATHEUS MARQUES ARMBRUST 12-02-2008 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
DET08005 PEDRO ENDRES 23-07-2008 A. E. DETROIT APROVADO
JTT02001 FELIPE DA ROSA MÜLLER 21-02-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02002 PABLO EDUARDO ZANCHI 28-06-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02003 THOMAS INACIO TOMAZI DA SILVA 17-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02004 LORENZO RODRIGUES 08-07-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02005 EMANOEL GODOIS SCHWENGHBER 16-02-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02006 FELIPE MATEUS FOLIATTI ROQUE 14-07-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02007 RAFAEL THISS DA SILVA 19-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02008 RODRIGO THISS DA SILVA 19-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02009 LUCAS DA SILVA DE QUADROS 29-03-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02010 LEONARDO LINO MEYER 20-05-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02011 ROBERTO JUNIOR DE AGUIAR PEREIRA 28-03-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02012 RUAN GONÇALVES MORESCO 07-03-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02013 MATEUS ALAN GUTJARH 08-11-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02014 CHANDLER SILVA DE MOURA 14-08-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02015 BRAYAN DIOGO IJORSKI KRUGER 04-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02016 MAICON ALVIR DE LIMA 19-03-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02017 PABLO AUGUSTO TRAPP 06-05-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02018 FLÁVIO IVAN KRUGER 07-08-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02019 ARTHUR SBARDELOTTO 18-11-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02020 KEVIN LUIS GRIEBLER 11-10-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02021 ADRIAN EMANUEL LANIUS 15-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02022 VINICIUS PASCH 08-10-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02023 FERNANDO GOMES DA SILVA 31-01-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02024 JOÃO PEDRO VARGAS ZOLET 25-03-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02025 EDUARDO RYAN LAUX 29-10-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02026 ENZO ELIAS FURQUIM ERENO 01-08-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02027 ÉRICK HENRIQUE DO COUTO 07-06-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02028 TIAGO MALAGGI 30-07-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02029 RICARDO GIOVANELLA MOREIRA 27-02-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02030 DIOGO SCHEFFER MARSANGO 06-05-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02031 PEDRO LUCAS ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 04-04-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02032 JOSÉ ALENCAR REINKE JÚNIOR 09-09-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02033 GUSTAVO SCHULZ SCHMECHEL 29-08-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02034 LUCAS CASTRO ZILLI 02-07-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02035 JOSÉ AUGUSTO CAMARGO FRANCISQUET 29-04-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02036 LEONARDO REBELO DE MAIA 04-04-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02037 RANGEL DE SOUZA KOPPER 12-06-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT02038 ANDERSON GASPERINI 27-08-2002 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03001 FELIPE GUTERRES STUDZINSKI 22-07-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03002 JEFERSON JANTSCH 06-08-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03003 LUCAS JÚNIOR FLACH 26-01-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03004 LUCAS BUNEKER 13-04-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03005 LEONARDO TOLFO 24-09-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03006 DHOMINI FABIANO SALES 21-02-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03007 LUIZ FELIPE NEVES 06-09-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03008 GABRIEL AUGUSTO WALENDORFF 09-09-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03009 YURE DJEISON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 09-06-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03010 JOAO HENZ 03-02-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03011 MIKAEL DREBES KLAMT 17-06-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03013 GUILHERME RODOLPHO MAGGIONI 13-04-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03014 DIOGO HENRIQUE VOLKMER 19-03-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03015 EDUARDO ZIMMERMANN 22-08-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03016 EMERSON G. TABORDA DOS SANTOS 27-01-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03017 THIAGO PEIXOTO 22-07-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03018 THALES PEIXOTO 22-07-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03019 BRUNO H. DICKEL 10-09-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03020 EVERTON GABRIEL WEISS 16-11-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03021 BRENNO ROLOFF MARIA 05-02-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03022 GABRIEL WESSEL SCHEIBLER 04-06-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03023 THOMAS DELBRUGGE 23-09-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03029 KAUAN RODRIGUES DO AMARAL 15-01-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03032 AXEL ANDREAS GRASEL TONIETTO 26-05-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03033 RODRIGO GARCIA DA ROSA 14-02-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03034 AUGUSTO CISLAGHI CERATTI 21-07-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03035 RUAN FELIPE BRAGA MELLO 23-12-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03036 RIVALDO WILLIAN DA ROSA CARDOSO 08-04-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03037 BRYAN MENEZES 21-10-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03038 MICHEL MIORANDO FAVARETTO 20-08-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03039 LUCAS GALVES 03-02-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT03040 TIAGO ROLOFF 15-10-2003 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04001 EDUARDO TERNENY BUDCKE 09-03-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04002 GUSTAVO BRUNO MATHIACK DOS SANTOS 01-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04003 KLEYTON ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA LABRES FALEIRO 20-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04004 RUGART TEOBALDO WAHLBRINK 17-05-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04005 JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES WIETHOLTHER 06-06-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04006 CLEITON DAMIANI DA SILVA 30-07-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04007 ERIK AUGUSTO AHLERT 28-01-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04008 EVERTON ABREU KÜHL 29-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04009 JOÃO VÍTOR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 28-02-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04010 ROMEO MATTE ZARTH 17-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04011 NATAN CEZIMBRA MACHADO 03-02-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04012 RAIEL FELIPE SCHNEIDER 23-11-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04013 ADÔNIS TOMASI 18-06-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04014 KAUÃ MEIRELES FLORES 17-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04015 ANDRÉ LUIS KRUGER 30-06-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04016 EDUARDO LUIZ FOIATTO 07-01-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04017 FELIPE DIEGO BERGMANN 21-10-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04018 JOÃO MATHIAS BOTH 10-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04019 ALAN LUÍS SIMSEM 08-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04020 JEAN GABRIEL ROSA DE OLIVEIRA 15-03-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04026 VITOR STEIN 14-01-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04027 LEONARDO FELIPE JONER 03-09-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04029 JOÃO VITOR PARAHYBA PEREIRA 06-02-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04030 ANTONY PRESTES BRUM 09-12-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04032 VITOR KORB 22-12-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04033 GABRIEL AMARAL KICH 19-04-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04034 MARCOS OSCAR KIRSTEN 08-03-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04035 MATEUS NILTON KIRSTEN 08-03-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04036 WINYCIUS GABRIEL SPECHT 04-02-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04038 DANILLO DA SILVA BELEZA 12-06-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04039 VITOR AUGUSTO GRIEBELER 29-10-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT04040 CAUÃ MAESTRO CALONEGO 23-02-2004 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05001 EMERSON MATHIAS MAGEDANZ 10-01-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05002 JEAN CARLO ECHER 27-08-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05003 ENZO GABRIEL OLIVA DE ALMEIDA 15-08-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05004 RICHARD KAUÊ BRAUN 21-06-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05005 ERICK FERNANDO WESSEL WEIMER 29-01-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05006 WELLISON DANIEL KRABBE 08-04-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05007 DALESSANDRO ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS 08-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05008 WILLIAM FLACH DA ROSA 02-07-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05009 GUSTAVO DA COSTA MARTINS 13-09-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05010 GABRIEL HENRIQUE SANTANA TIECHER 13-04-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05011 JACSON PATRIC CHAVES 09-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05012 MATEUS DAHMER 07-06-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05013 UNCAS NIAN PROCÓPIO KNÜPPE 21-06-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05014 ÂNGELO EBELING ANDRADE 24-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05015 MURILO HORN 22-03-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05016 CAIO GABRIEL DE AZEVEDO 30-09-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05017 MATHEUS MOURA DA SILVA 16-02-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05018 DAVI HENRIQUE SCHAEFFER 07-10-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05019 MATHEUS MOLLMANN DOS SANTOS 24-11-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05020 KAUÃ MALLMANN RODRIGUES 28-04-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05021 WENDEL DE ALMEIDA RAMOS 04-02-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05022 EMANUEL TOBIAS HOLSCHER 01-03-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05023 JOÃO VÍTOR RIGON 24-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05024 VINÍCIUS BIAZI PALHANO 04-10-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05027 JOÃO AUGUSTO PETRY 30-01-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05031 MAXIMO DELLAMORA WASTOWSKI 25-11-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05033 GABRIEL CISLAGHI MAUS 09-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05035 GUSTAVO ARTHUR DE SENA 01-07-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05036 IGOR ANTÔNIO OLDRA 18-03-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05037 DAVI LORENZON GIACOMEL 20-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05038 NÍCOLAS BONADIMAN 08-05-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT05040 JOÃO VITOR CORRÊA TIECHER 12-01-2005 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06001 EDUARDO PERUZZOLODE ALMEIDA 31-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06003 GABRIEL HENRIQUE MARTH 21-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06004 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 10-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06005 FERNANDO MIGUEL NIELSSON 29-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06006 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 28-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06007 THOMAS NUNES DO NASCIMENTO 13-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06008 BRYANN THOME DE JESUS 06-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06009 YURI GUSTAVO COSTA DA MOTTA 23-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06010 GUSTAVO FARIAS SILVA 17-12-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06011 EDUARDO RHUA DE SIQUEIRA 09-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06012 EMERSON CLIETON DA SILVA 15-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06013 BRUNO FROHLICH 04-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06014 KAUA GABRIEL DA ROSA KOLLING 30-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06015 PABLO EDUARDO ROCKENBACH DUARTE 06-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06016 JOAO VITOR BATISTA CAMARGO 14-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06018 THEYLOR EDUARDO BRAGA 12-07-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06020 CARLOS MIGUEL WIETHOLTER AZEVEDO 16-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06021 GABRIEL EXPEDITO MACHADO RODRIGUES 12-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06022 BERNARDO VOLKWEIS SULZBACH 21-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06023 LUIZ HENRIQUE FERRARI 14-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06024 GABRIEL ARTUR PEREIRA 14-02-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06026 ALAN CRISTIAN DA SILVA SARMENTO 27-08-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06027 HELIO RENATO RODRIGUES MARQUES 27-07-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06028 NICOLAS MORAES MARQUES 03-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06029 RENAN BORBA SPIELMANN 04-07-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06031 HENRI COLTELETTE KERBER 10-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06033 LUAN WEBER NICOLAY 18-05-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06034 MURILO PRIMAZ PEREIRA 18-04-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06035 FELIPE DIEHL 27-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06036 VINICIUS GUADAGNIN STEFFENS ROSSA 05-06-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06037 MIGUEL SIMON DO NASCIMENTO 14-12-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06038 RAMON MIOTTO 06-03-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06039 MICAEL CARISSIMI 19-01-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT06040 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 17-09-2006 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07003 PIETRO CAUZZI LAZZARI 10-07-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07004 JOAO GABRIEL HENN 21-12-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07005 JHONATAN VINICIOS FIEGENBAUM 30-12-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07006 MICAEL RECKZIEGEL REITER 16-01-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07007 CAUA WILLIAM DE AZEVEDO 24-07-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07008 CAUE BOZZETTI 27-01-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07010 VINÍCIUS DE VARGAS STOLL 25-11-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07011 DANIEL BORBA DE OLIVEIRA 11-04-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07012 LUCAS CAPALONGA CERIOTTI 30-08-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07013 MURILO FELIPE TRAMONTINI 04-06-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07014 BERNARDO MATHEUS TRAMONTINI 04-06-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07015 OBERDAN BRUNE 29-07-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07016 MATEUS VOLKWEIS SULZBACH 18-09-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07017 MATIAS WINK SULZBACH 13-03-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07018 MATEUS BLOEMKER CARVALHO 06-01-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07019 ALAN PRZYBULINSKI FLORES FARIAS 01-03-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07020 RÓGER RABAIOLI 09-02-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07021 DIONATAN HENRIQUE ESTIGARIBIA MÜELLER 07-02-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07023 RYAN GABRIEL KILIAN 10-05-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07024 HENRIQUE RUCKERT BUDKE 28-01-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07025 DIEGO HENRIQUE WILSMANN 15-02-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07026 OTÁVIO LOPES AMARAL 30-07-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07027 CHRISTIAN ALTENHOFEN 04-03-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07032 LUCAS SCHNEIDER BOARO 15-02-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT07033 LORENZO FELINI SPESSATTO 21-07-2007 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08001 PAULO VITOR PIANEZZOLA 08-03-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08002 BRENO SANTIN 09-04-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08007 RIKELMI BERTAN BONOMETTI 25-02-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08009 RAFAEL JOSE PEREIRA 15-04-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08010 OLIVER DUPONT 07-02-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08011 LUCAS GABRIEL ASCHEBROCK 09-06-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08012 ALAN TOBIAS HORST 28-02-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08013 HENRIQUE ABEL SCHÄFFER 26-12-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08014 KAUÃ MARMOR RIBEIRO 29-12-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08015 DJEISON LUAN FIEGENBAUM 04-03-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08016 ANTONI VINÍCIOS AHLERT 22-08-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08017 LUIGI AROSI 15-01-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08018 GENEZIO DALLAGNOL NETO 12-01-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08019 CHRISTIAN ISNARDT DICK 20-02-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08020 ARTHUR KOBER WELTER 18-08-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08021 KALEBE HORST ALVES 05-03-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08024 IAGO DORNELLES DA SILVA 01-07-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08025 ENZO DORNELLES DA SILVA 01-07-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08026 BRUNO HENRIQUE KOERBES 27-11-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08029 ALAN MATEUS MUSSKOPF 01-06-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08031 HIGOR VINICIOS MALLMANN 21-02-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08032 VITOR GABRIEL VELASQUES 18-07-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08033 NELSON ANDREY KORTZ 17-09-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT08034 BRUNO EDUARDO SACKSER DESSBESELL 14-07-2008 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09001 CAUÃ JORIS GÖRGEN 29-05-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09002 BERNARDO FERREIRA BARTH 25-01-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09003 BRUNO HENRIQUE PETTER 03-01-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09004 BRUNO REIS BOZZETTI 21-08-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09005 GABRIEL WINK SULZBACH 16-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09006 VINICIUS IAN ENGELMANN 18-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09007 VINÍCIUS BLASI 24-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09008 DJONATAN DE OLIVEIRA FELL 22-01-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09009 HEITOR VANZIN GREVE 28-06-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09010 LAION ZWIRTES DA SILVA 03-04-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09011 JUAN GABRIEL LENZ 19-09-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09012 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS LIMA 17-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09013 LUCAS SOUZA DA SILVA 06-10-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09014 BRUNO AUGUSTO DICKEL 04-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09015 VINICIUS DA COSTA SILVA 17-01-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09016 ARTHUR PAVAN ZANNONI 25-11-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09018 LUÍS AUGUSTO ECKERT 12-02-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09019 RAFAEL KAUÊ CORRÊA E SILVA 06-08-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09020 FRANCISCO CORBELLINI BÜNECKER 01-04-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT09021 GABRIEL ALEF MAGALSKI 26-04-2009 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10001 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA DAMACENO 25-09-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10002 VITOR EDUARDO SCHAEFFER 23-03-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10003 ISAACK EMANUEL DA ROSA 30-12-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10004 RIANTHONY KAUE MÜLLER 16-09-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10007 ARTHUR BARBOSA LIMA 29-07-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
JTT10011 IVO LEONARDO WEGNER 13-09-2010 A.E.R.C. JUVENTUS APROVADO
ALE02001 ANTONIO PRETTO NETTO 11-03-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02002 CARLOS HENRIQUE MACHADO DOS SANTOS 25-03-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02003 DEIVIDI DE SIQUEIRA PUNTEL 30-06-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02004 DIOGO ELIAS LAISSMANN 21-05-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02005 DOUGLAS RAFAEL BORGER 24-06-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02006 ERIC LUAN DA SILVA 08-11-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02007 JORDAN DANIEL MOESCH 02-09-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02008 LEANDRO SCHNEIDER 05-10-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02009 LEONARDO SANTIAGO LOPES 10-10-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02010 LUCIO FERNANDO WORM 23-05-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02011 MATEUS DAMMANN 03-05-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02012 MATHEUS KUSMINSKY 25-09-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02013 MAURÍCIO VILAMAIOR DA SILVA 16-01-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02014 MOISÉS DANIEL CAMINOTTO 29-07-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02015 NATHAN MICKAEL FRANK 18-07-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02016 ODIN PURPER 06-09-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02017 TAILON GABRIEL SEIBEL 12-05-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02018 WESLEY DE ALMEIDA FONSECA 23-03-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02019 LEONARDO GIOVANELLA JACQUES 19-06-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02020 LUCA BACH LENZ 30-08-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02021 LUCAS AAMOT NELSON 22-04-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02022 GABRIEL DA SILVA PLETSCH 22-06-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02023 JEAN LUIS CASTRO 01-11-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02024 DANIEL ZERWES HUNSCHE 05-01-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02025 THAINAN HENRIQUE HORST 06-02-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE02026 LOGAN GABRIEL ROSA 08-02-2002 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03001 ALAN GABRIEL EIFFEL BRUM 02-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03002 ALEX EDUARDO BECKER 08-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03003 ALISSON DA ROSA 22-03-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03004 ALYSSON JOSÉ LIMA 29-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03005 ARTHUR SEHN MARMITT 15-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03006 AUGUSTO FLECK GOMES 29-08-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03007 FELIPE DE FREITAS 14-08-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03008 JOSIEL SIMONETTI 07-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03009 LUAN DIAS FARIAS 01-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03010 LUCAS EZEQUIEL FIORESE 08-02-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03011 LUÍS FELIPE BORTONCELLO DA CRUZ 29-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03012 LUÍS GUSTAVO HORST 14-08-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03013 MARCOS VINICIUS GUIMARÃES 17-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03014 MAXWEL MAURÍCIO HOCHBERGER LORETO 03-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03015 FELIPE VICENTINI 23-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03016 MICHEL ZANATA DREIFKE 08-05-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03017 RUAN PABLO BICCA PACHECO 13-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03018 WILLIAM LASTE 02-06-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03019 KAUÊ VIANA FRANZ 01-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03020 LUCAS DA SILVA GOMES DE LIMA 12-04-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03021 GUILHERME TROMBINI SIVINSKI 02-06-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03022 ROBERT CHARLES DOS SANTOS 20-02-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03023 JOÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA 06-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03024 JOÃO VICTOR NORONHA OLIVEIRA 30-01-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03025 JOÃO LEONARDO PRADE 05-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03026 JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA 21-03-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03027 EDUARDO TOGNI ELOI DE SOUZA 17-07-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03028 RODRIGO AUGUSTIN SALDIVAR 20-04-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03029 ARTHUR ROVEDA WEIAND 14-11-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03030 LUIS FELIPE ZANATA 07-10-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03031 MATEUS HENRIQUE KERKHOFF 09-10-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03032 RAFAEL ALVES MALLMANN 02-08-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03033 JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA KERKHOFF 15-04-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03034 RUAN MICHELL DE SOUZA 09-09-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03035 MURILO DE LINHARES DA SILVA 28-09-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03036 GUSTAVO ZAMBIAZI 17-05-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03037 GUILHERME ZAMBIAZI 17-05-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE03038 DIOGO RENAN DA SILVA 28-04-2003 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04001 FELIPE GUILHERME AJALA TEIXEIRA 21-07-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04002 GEFERSON LUÍS MUNCHEN KRAMER 25-07-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04003 PATRIK BETTONI 23-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04004 JOÃO SEBBEN OLSEFER 17-10-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04005 JOÃO VÍTOR RODRIGUES HEMSING 24-11-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04006 FELIPE RAFAEL CASTRO DA ROSA 11-04-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04007 LUCAS CORNELIUS DA SILVA 18-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04008 LUCAS DE SOUZA VIEIRA 29-10-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04009 PEDRO ANTÔNIO DE ALMEIDA 30-04-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04010 WENDEL PAULO KERN 04-01-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04011 ÉLISSON ADRIANO MONTEIRO DA ROSA 27-01-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04012 RÓBSON HENRIQUE GOUVÊA 20-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04013 GABRIEL PAULO FELL 15-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04014 JOÃO PAULO BERNHARD 04-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04015 GUSTAVO MARTINELLI 19-12-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04016 KEVIN GABRIEL PEREIRA 03-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04017 HENRIQUE ALVES BOFF 12-07-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04018 GIUSEPPE GIOVANELLA 08-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04019 ELIAS HENRIQUE HINTERHOLZ 04-12-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04020 GUILHERME FLORENTINO TEIXEIRA 25-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04021 GABRIEL PICCININ VAZ FAGUNDES 09-01-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04022 EMILIANO NICOLAS PIRIZ MOREIRA 10-11-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04023 NÍCOLAS DEVES 07-05-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04024 CRISTIANO ALOISIO BAUER 05-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04025 ANDERSON LUAN MORS 23-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04026 MICHEL ROBERTO HAACK 15-07-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04028 DIOGO RAFAEL NORONHA 04-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04029 MAURICIO CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA 25-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04030 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS 02-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04031 YAGO HUAN DOS SANTOS STOLL 02-06-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04032 THAEL DA COSTA HENICKA 03-03-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04033 MATHEUS SEIBERT 28-01-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04034 ADIEL ARTUR VENTER 19-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04036 LUAN DA SILVA PADILHA 30-08-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04037 VINICIUS DA SILVA PADILHA 30-08-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04038 MATEUS HENRIQUE BECKER 07-12-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04039 JUNIOR MATEUS SCHONARTH 04-02-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE04040 GABRIEL KAUÊ PREDIGER 05-05-2004 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05002 ALAN ARMINDO DA CRUZ GOSSMANN 16-07-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05004 THÉO SCHUSTER DE SOUZA 24-10-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05005 DANIEL AUGUSTO BENOVIT 07-09-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05006 DIEGO RAMON BECKER 20-02-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05007 EDUARDO ALFREDO LUSSANI DASSOLER 05-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05008 ALEX HENRIQUE SCHWAMBACH 17-04-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05009 LEONARDO ANTÔNIO LUSSANI DASSOLER 05-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05010 LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS JASPER 10-01-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05011 VINÍCIUS RIBEIRO AFFELDT 14-11-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05012 NYCCOLLAS SOARESDA ROSA 31-05-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05013 TALLES CAUDURO 18-06-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05014 LEONARDO ROMAN DE BORBA 14-11-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05015 WILLIAM LEANDRO ALVES 10-02-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05016 ARTHUR HEINECK ANSCHAU 25-12-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05017 GUSTAVO JUNIOR KOCH ESPINDOLA 05-11-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05018 WENDEL ISOTTON DRAGHETTI 24-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05019 SAMUEL ANDRÉ KERN 16-12-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05020 JOÃO GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO 29-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05021 RAFAEL SIEBERT 03-05-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05022 MARLON MATEUS SCHMITT 15-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05023 KAINÃ GOES DA SILVA 24-03-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05025 JOÃO ALBERTO MERLIN GEHLEN 07-11-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05026 NATÃ DA ROSA ALMEIDA 13-04-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05027 EMERSON LUIS DO NASCIMENTO 17-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05028 DEIVID RISSINI DA SILVA 05-01-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05029 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GÖRGEN 04-03-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05032 ARTHUR DA SILVA PADILHA 20-10-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05033 GUSTAVO ROLLIN 18-06-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05036 RIAN JUNIOR DA SILVA RODRIGUES 09-07-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05038 LEONARDO PRIMAZ GUARNIERI 17-08-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE05039 DANIEL ANTONIO BAGATINI DAHLEN 23-04-2005 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06001 LEONARDO BASSO 14-07-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06003 MAIQUEL SEVERO ECKHARDT 22-02-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06004 MATEUS JORDANO WENDT CAVALHEIRO 14-01-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06005 ARTHUR FREDERICO BORGELT 24-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06006 JOÃO VÍTOR MAGEDANZ 15-12-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06007 IGOR LUIS GOMES 03-02-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06008 PEDRO HENRIQUE FIGUEIRÓ ZUFFO 13-03-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06009 RAFAEL GIOVANELLA VENTURELLA 10-01-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06010 GABRIEL HENRIQUE ZOUNAR 14-05-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06011 JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA 28-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06012 ROBERTO NAGEL SILVA 07-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06014 BERNARDO ROSA DA SILVA 18-09-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06015 HENRIQUE LIECKI FORGIARINI 24-09-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06016 RODRIGO AREND 25-09-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06017 VINICIUS ANDRÉ BECKER DELVING 27-08-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06018 VITOR GABRIEL DA SILVA 06-02-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06019 GUSTAVO SOARES MOREIRA 14-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06020 MIGUEL CONCATTO FONTANA 05-10-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06021 KLEBERSON DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO 31-05-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06022 ISAQUE SIMAEL RUFFATO DA ROSA 15-05-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06023 EDUARDO ANTONIO DE MACEDO 29-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06024 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARNHOLDT DE LIMA 20-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06025 ARTHUR GORGEN PIVATTO 04-10-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06026 BRUNO PORN CARDOSO 27-03-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06027 OTAVIO FERREIRA KAUER 04-09-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06028 HENRY LUIZ FRANCESCHINI 06-06-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06030 RENAN DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 21-11-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06031 ERON GABRIEL OLIVEIRA GERARDI 03-07-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06032 LUIS MIGUEL FERREIRA FLORIANO 12-07-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE06033 WILLIAN BONA 31-07-2006 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07001 ENZO FERREIRA 07-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07002 GUILHERME ZART FERGUTZ 24-05-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07003 JEAN MARCO KRONBAUER WORST 08-02-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07004 MATEUS MANOEL MEALHO 20-11-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07005 AFFONSO DALLÓGLIO FERRARI 21-09-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07006 GABRIEL FREITAS GEHRKE 26-03-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07007 PEDRO AUGUSTO DALCI 29-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07008 GUILHERME RAUPP DA SILVA 05-01-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07009 JOÃO PEDRO VALIN DE MESQUITA SEVERO 02-09-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07010 THALYSON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 02-06-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07011 CAUAN KJILLIM KINDLEIN 23-06-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07012 ISAQUE EMANUEL DE MOURA ORTIZ 12-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07014 KAUÂ WESLEY BISPO KOLLET 02-03-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07015 GUILHERME RAFAEL DA SILVA 06-12-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07016 VINICIUS ECKHARDT 09-10-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07017 JONATHAN FELIPE 20-04-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07018 YAGO RAFAEL ALVES 10-04-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07019 EDUARDO LUIS STÜLP 21-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07020 DIONNI ANDRYEL OPPERMEIER 29-03-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07021 NICOLAS GOMES HINDERSMANN 21-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07022 CAUÊ SANTOS DA ROSA 06-08-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07023 GUSTAVO PURPER 22-07-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07024 LUCAS BARASUOL MORAIS 21-11-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07025 BRUNO DA SILVA RODRIGUES 28-03-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07027 JOÃO PEDRO SOARES 20-07-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07029 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTOS NOGUEIRA 21-05-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07030 PABLO ALESSANDRO FERRONATTO RODRIGUES 07-05-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07032 GABRIEL AUGUSTO FUHR 04-12-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07033 GUILHERME SIMSEN SALLES 30-05-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07034 GUILHERME HENRIQUE BECKER 14-11-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07035 CARLOS EDUARDO DEICKE DA SILVA 13-11-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07036 GABRIEL BREMM JOHANN 22-10-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07037 MARCOS VINICIUS FLORES DA SILVA 09-03-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07038 PAULO RICARDO BECKER 29-06-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07039 JOÃO PAULO BLANGER UBINSKI 14-02-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE07040 PEDRO HENRIQUE ZANELLA 21-04-2007 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08001 BRYAN EDUARDO CARDOSO SCHNEIDER 09-06-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08002 VINICIUS DUARTE 28-07-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08003 JULIANO RAMOS MALLMANN 29-10-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08004 VINICIUS SCHUSTER 26-02-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08005 FERNANDO MILANI DA SILVEIRA 26-09-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08006 JULIAN PIETRO RIBEIRO 02-06-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08007 MAIQUEL SIMSEN 26-03-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08008 OTAVIO SANTOS DOS REIS 05-04-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08009 KAUÃ DE ALMEIDA FONSECA 14-07-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08010 VINICIUS HENRIQUE FUSIGER 18-01-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08011 AUGUSTO GUADAGNIN DE VARGAS 04-01-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08013 BERNARDO BRUST COLETTI 10-06-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08019 JOÃO PEDRO FERRARI ORLANDINI 23-09-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08020 ISMAEL JEFERSON NICOLAY FILHO 22-08-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08022 LUCAS DAMMANN 20-06-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08023 KAUÃ AUGUSTO NEDEL 31-08-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08026 ESTEVÃO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 11-02-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE08027 ARTHUR SCHUH BEUREN 21-11-2008 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09001 GUSTAVO MARTINS FLOR LOURENÇO 21-10-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09002 EDUARDO CAMILO DO NASCIMENTO 18-07-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09003 RAIMON GOULART DOS SANTOS 19-05-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09005 PIETRO JOHANN KLAUS 01-03-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09006 CHRISTOFER BACH WEIAND 26-02-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09007 LUCAS PIETSCHMANN 29-06-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09009 SAMUEL BENTO CANDIDO DE MOURA 11-02-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09010 ANTHONY MIKAEL SIMÃO 03-05-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09011 GABRIEL HENRIQUE PUHL 10-02-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09012 RAFAEL FIGUERÓ ZUFFO 04-12-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09013 KEIRRISON DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO 23-04-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09014 WESLEY JOHN LOURENÇO 20-07-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09015 ARTHUR RECH SOUZA 29-03-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE09016 JANCARLO ROTHER 28-08-2009 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE10001 EMANUEL PEREIRA WEIMER 09-04-2010 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE10002 FELIPE STRASSBURGER 01-05-2010 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE10003 CASSIANO SCHAEFFER DOS SANTOS 16-12-2010 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE10004 DANIEL PREDIGER KORBES 25-03-2010 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE11001 RENAN DE LIMA 05-06-2011 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE11002 RENAN FRANCISCO CEREZA 22-01-2011 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
ALE11003 HANNE PYETRO SILVA DA LUZ 17-10-2011 ALE / LAJEADENSE APROVADO
CEG00001 CÉSAR GABRIEL DA SILVA CASTRO 28-10-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00002 VINÍCIUS PAZ BUENO 07-05-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00003 EMANUEL DA SILVA COLERAUX 04-04-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00004 GUILHERME CARVALHO 28-09-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00005 LUÍS CARLOS FERREIRO NETO 31-05-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00006 AUGUSTO STAHL TENIER 14-06-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00007 RONALDO ELIAS FANDHRS DE SOUZA 11-04-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG00008 VICTOR LUCAS IGNACIO DA SILVA 16-04-2000 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01001 RAZIEL VINICIUS DA SILVA VIANA 04-07-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01002 NÍKOLAS COSTA SEIBT DA SILVA 25-09-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01003 JOÃO VÍTOR MARCOS SCHNEIDER 21-03-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01004 IGOR FÁBIO DIAS 27-03-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01005 EDUARDO CAVALLI KORPALISKI 20-08-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01006 WESLEY DIOGO BRAUN 18-06-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01007 FABRÍCIO MANCI COSTA 16-01-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01008 RAFAEL MULLER DE BARROS 04-09-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01009 OTÁVIO LUÍS BONNEBERGER 22-10-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01010 JARDEL CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS 07-08-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01011 ALEXANDRE PIRES DE MENDONÇA JÚNIOR 05-03-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01012 GABRIEL WEYH RAUBER 25-01-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01013 BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA 25-04-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01014 JOÃO ODILON DUTRA FARIAS 01-03-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01015 JÚNIOR DE SOUZA PINTO CORRÊA 23-02-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01016 GUILHERME FIOREZE DE OLIVEIRA 03-04-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01017 IGOR RUAN SIEBEL 04-01-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01018 EDIVAN FIGUEIREDO BIBIANO 14-08-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01019 MAIRON RUAN BONATO DA SILVA 15-12-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01020 LEONARDO LARRONDO SANTOS 08-02-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG01021 TIAGO DAROS RECH 05-07-2001 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02001 JOÃO MATHEUS GEWEHR 30-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02002 EDUARDO THOMASEL 14-01-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02003 GUILHERME NOLASCO DOS SANTOS 17-01-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02004 EDUARDO BOHN 01-09-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02005 FELIPPO STÉDILE 29-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02006 GUILHERME BRANCHINI 05-04-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02007 LUIZ GUILHERME NERIS CORRÊA 26-06-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02008 RAMIRO WAGNER 25-01-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02009 NATAN DA SILVA MUNIZ 11-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02010 ERICK NUNES DOS SANTOS 12-01-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02011 JOÃO ANTONIO CATUCI 04-02-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02012 MATHEUS MICHAEL MACHADO 20-06-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02013 RONALDO BENETTI WAGNER 21-06-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02014 DIETER DOS SANTOS ENINGER 02-10-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02015 ADRIANO MAYER STEFFENS 05-08-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02016 IGOR SCARIOT DOS SANTOS 26-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02017 BRUNO SAMUEL FERREIRA PEREIRA 27-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02018 JONAS LUAN BLUME 26-12-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02019 MAICON LUÍZ WAGNER 08-07-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02020 GUSTAVO PROCHSCH CABERLON 05-11-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02021 TAUÃ WESLEY KUWER 11-08-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02022 VICTOR FERREIRA COLETTO 04-11-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG02023 BRYAN DOS REIS CORREA 19-05-2002 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03001 FRANCO DE SÁ DA COSTA 07-05-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03002 LUÍS FELIPE CAVALIM PEREIRA 05-02-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03003 JORDAN DE MATTOS FAIFFER 24-10-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03004 GUILHERME ANTUNES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 09-06-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03005 SAMUEL GUILHON FERNANDES 29-01-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03006 MURILO BOHN MOREIRA 24-01-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03007 MATEUS MULLER GOMES 06-05-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03008 PAULO JOSÉ DA SILVA BERGAMO 02-01-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03009 KEWIN GUSTAVO STUMPF DE MORAES 03-04-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03010 JOÃO PEDRO LEMES MOREIRA 09-09-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03011 WILLIAN CORRÊA VERDUM 24-03-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03012 EDUARDO CONTE BARRETO 06-11-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03013 ÉRIQUE RAMON RAIMUNDI 14-01-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03014 PABLO DOS SANTOS MULLER 02-02-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03015 DIONATHAN PESSOA DE MELO 29-01-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03016 GABRIEL BREMSTROP 28-09-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03017 RAFAEL BREMSTROP 28-09-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03019 LUIS FELIPE MELO 26-09-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG03020 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE 30-03-2003 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04001 INACIO KEHL 20-12-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04003 ÉMERSON ARIEL VELHO DE SOUZA 25-02-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04004 EMANUEL TIAGO LUDCKE 14-12-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04005 YURI BROMBATTI MACHADO 09-02-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04006 DEIVID MOURA DA ROSA 05-11-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04007 GUSTAVO LIMA DE SOUZA 29-02-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04008 VINÍCIUS FARIA MARQUES 03-04-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04009 GABRIEL SEVERGNINI FATTORI 03-11-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04011 JOÃO DANIEL ANTUNES ALVES BATISTA 17-03-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04012 VINÍCIUS DAMBROS BOYCO 14-07-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG04013 EVERTON ABREU KUHL 29-04-2004 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05001 CAUÃ CLARI WAGNER BRANCHINI 04-06-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05002 LEONARDO DESCOVI DA SILVEIRA 15-02-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05003 GABRIEL RECHE DA SILVA 20-04-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05004 OTÁVIO KLEINKAUF DE OLIVEIRA 11-01-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05005 LUÍS HENRIQUE MONARETTO 21-02-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05006 JOÃO PEDRO BERTI SCHNEIDER 03-03-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05007 ANDRÉ CORRÊA JÚNIOR 13-06-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05008 PATRICK DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 15-02-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05009 ALISSON RUAN DA ROSA LEITE 25-04-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05010 CAUAN WESLEY PORT DOS SANTOS 24-04-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05011 KAUAN DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO 11-10-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05012 JOÃO PEDRO HERRMANN 28-03-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05013 NICOLAS COSTA SILVA 17-09-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05014 GUSTAVO MACHADO RODRIGUES 08-04-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05015 MARCO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS 28-08-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05016 ÂNGELO GABRIEL CARASAI CHIAPINOTTO 26-01-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05017 VICTOR LUAN DOS SANTOS SARTORI 18-11-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05018 CONRADO SEIBT MODEL 26-05-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05019 KAUAN RUBENS MACHADO SENA 12-01-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG05020 HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES 01-02-2005 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06001 RAMIRO CARVALHO 22-07-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06002 GUILHERME FEDRIZZI DALPIAZ 13-12-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06003 JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA BERGAMO 11-04-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06004 EZEQUIAS RAFAEL WATZLAWICK 12-05-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06005 CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 18-08-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06006 IGOR EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 21-06-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06007 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 10-04-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06008 IAGO ROSSA RAMM 16-10-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06009 ALISON ALTREIDER RECH 10-06-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06010 NATHAN VALDEMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA 04-01-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06011 ARTHUR ZIMMER COSTA 10-11-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06012 ESTEVAM QUEIROZ MORAIS 29-05-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06013 DAVI MOURA DA CUNHA 09-04-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06014 LORENZO FOSS CADOSO 17-01-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG06015 ARTHUR FRANCISCO REIS HEROLD 18-02-2006 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG07001 VINÍCIUS BREIR DOS SANTOS 12-02-2007 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG07002 GUILHERME FEIJÓ DOS SANTOS 23-10-2007 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG08001 VINÍCIUS APPELT 25-02-2008 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG08002 YURI STREY GOTTSCHALK 18-11-2008 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
CEG08003 MATEUS JOSUÉ LUDCKE 12-04-2008 C. E. GRAMADENSE APROVADO
MAR05001 MATHIAS JOÃO DE QUADROS 23-07-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05002 JOAQUIM FRANKE AMADOR 07-12-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05003 ANDREI FERREIRA DE MIRANDA 04-03-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05004 YÚRI EDUARDO MIGUEL DE REIS 03-03-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05005 NYCOLAS MUSSKOPF FACHI 17-01-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05006 DEYVID ANGEL FRIEDRICHS 19-06-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05007 THOMAS JÉFERSON TREIN KOCH 08-07-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05008 ARTHUR ECCEL DOS SANTOS 16-11-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05009 ANDRES PORTELLA GOBBI 01-12-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05010 YAN ARTHUR LEITE BATTISTON 19-09-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05011 JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS PEREIRA 04-08-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05012 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE DA SILVA 18-06-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05013 BERNARDO JOAQUIM SANTOS PONTIN 18-07-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05014 KAUAN TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO 05-04-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05015 VÍCTOR HUGO NICOLINI DA SILVA 29-06-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05016 GABRIEL PASQUALOTTO CUNICO 10-03-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05017 DAVI ROBERTO CARVALHO 20-02-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05018 JOÃO VITOR FALCÃO PALMA 15-05-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05019 BRUNO EDUARDO DIAS 15-07-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05020 ANDERSON HENRIQUE ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 23-03-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05021 LARSON GUSTAVO KEMPF 18-07-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05022 TAYLOR DA SILVA MARQUES 13-09-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05023 JOÃO ARIEL SOARES CAMPODONICO 22-04-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR05024 NATHANAEL GUILHERME DISNER 12-01-2005 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06002 MATHIAS EILERT MALAQUIAS 21-02-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06003 DEONÍZIO CAVOL NETTO 11-05-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06004 ENZO DOS SANTOS CAVOL 11-05-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06005 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 30-10-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06006 ADRYAN DA SILVA 28-04-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06007 KÉVIN PATRIC LERMEN SCHMIDT 01-03-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06008 GABRIEL ARNT 18-03-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06009 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 28-05-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06010 PEDRO HENRIQUE ORTH 18-01-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06011 WESLEY GABRIEL TELLES MOHR 27-09-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06012 CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 08-05-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06013 RAUAN ANTÔNIO DE FREITAS MULINARI 23-06-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06014 THAYLER DE SOUZA PAIXÃO 24-11-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06015 GABRIEL ALVES MAGNI 13-02-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06016 JOAO VITOR GRISOLFI ANTUNES 20-09-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06017 LEONARDO OZORIO FERNANDES 01-07-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR06018 MATHEUS DE QUADROS BETTIO DE LIMA 10-04-2006 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07001 RAFAEL ARTUR DA ROSA 02-04-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07002 MATEUS FERRARESE ZILIO 10-04-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07003 LUCAS FERRARESE ZILIO 17-10-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07004 LUAN FELIPE PAIM DOS SANTOS 21-12-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07005 DANIEL PARIZOTTO 31-05-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07006 ALEXANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA 14-01-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07007 MARCEL RUBERT PEREIRA 22-02-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07008 EMANUEL BUENO FERNANDES 17-06-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07009 MURILO DE OLIVEIRA 07-03-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07010 JOÃO ARTHUR BARBOSA DA SILVA 04-02-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07011 GABRIEL DE QUADROS PEREIRA BARDEN 01-02-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07012 CAUÊ ARNT 27-04-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07013 WESLEY TERRA CHAVES 16-03-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR07014 GABRIEL BERNARDIN DOS SANTOS 21-10-2007 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR08001 IGOR AUGUSTO KÜRSCHNER CASPERS 03-02-2008 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR08003 KAUÊ ROCHA MORRETE ALVES 29-10-2008 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR08004 JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA E SOUZA 23-12-2008 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09001 JOAQUIM SENCIANO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES 04-07-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09002 JONAS TAYLOR CARDOSO DE ALENCAR 25-09-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09003 WILLIAM FRANCISCO ZANCO FELIPE 14-02-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09004 GABRIEL CONCATTO DA SILVA 02-03-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09005 GUSTAVO DIAS PORTELA 01-03-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09006 KAUÃ SANTOS MADRUGA CUSTÓDIO 06-10-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09007 KAUÃ GABRIEL ANDRADE SCHRÖDER 07-01-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR09008 ARTHUR MILESI FRIES 12-01-2009 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR10001 LEONARDO CARARD DE OLIVEIRA 14-10-2010 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
MAR10002 LUIS MATEUS TRICHES BASSEGGIO 10-06-2010 C. S. MARÍTIMO PLANALTO MEDIO APROVADO
CET04001 JHULYAN MURYELL DA SILVEIRA STREB 21-01-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04002 FELIPE NEGREIROS 21-12-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04003 ÁLISON ALGAYER DE OLIVEIRA 29-05-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04004 ADRIANO LOPES DOS SANTOS 22-10-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04005 DHOMINI ASSMANN TOEBE 15-09-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04006 MATHEUS HENRIQUE PARANHOS EIDT 24-08-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04007 WILLIAM ROGÉRIO KUMM 28-06-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04008 VINÍCIUS DA SILVA ALVES 15-08-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04009 CÁSSIO ANTÔNIO MEINHARDT TRINDADE 15-05-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04010 PEDRO FELIPE HOFFMANN 25-10-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04011 JOÃO VITOR FLORES DA SILVA 19-10-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04012 LUIZ HENRIQUE WÜNSCH KERKHOFF 05-07-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04013 LORRAN DO AMARAL MENDES 10-07-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04014 CARLOS HENRIQUE REDISKE DE OLIVEIRA 08-12-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04015 VITOR GABRIEL SCHERER 07-02-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04016 LUIS FILIPI SILVEIRA ROSA 23-05-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04017 CHAUÃ VINICIUS SILVEIRA DA ROSA 28-09-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04018 EZEQUIEL DA SILVA TEIXEIRA 02-10-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04019 MARLON JAMES DO COUTO 23-07-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04020 DIOGO GABRIEL THEIS 27-04-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04021 JOZOÉ HENRIQUE SCHWAIKART 16-07-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04022 FRANCISCO STOECKEL FREY 28-10-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04023 THIAGO RODRIGO MACHADO POHLMANN 29-09-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET04024 VICTOR LUCAS TEXTOR DE MORAES 06-06-2004 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05001 ALEJANDRO JOSÉ LOPES DOS SANTOS 16-07-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05002 GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA 17-02-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05003 GUILHERME LOPES DOS SANTOS 08-01-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05004 TAYLOR GABRIEL RUAS TONDO 12-03-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05005 PEDRO EICK LOPES 11-07-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05006 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS FIUZA 13-01-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05007 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BECKER 12-08-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05008 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHAEFER 28-05-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05009 WELYTON FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA 19-08-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05011 RICHARD ANTONY MACHADO NUNES 29-11-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05012 JOÃO GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA BECKENKAMP 08-12-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05013 LEONARDO ALBERTO PAGEL 21-04-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05014 LÁZARO JESUS DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 08-10-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05015 THALES RODRIGUES DE MELLO 22-12-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET05016 MATHEUS FERREIRA SCHERER 29-03-2005 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06001 KAUÊ VIEIRA PINTO 04-03-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06003 MATHEUS LARA 09-11-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06005 KAUÃ HOLZSCHUH GONÇALVES 22-04-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06006 PEDRO AUGUSTO XAVIER 05-07-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06007 NÍCOLAS STORCH DA SILVA 23-05-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06008 VAGNER MIGUEL SCHMITZ 03-10-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06009 LEONARDO HINTZ 18-02-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06010 KAUAN CÂMARA RUPPENTHAL 04-08-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET06011 JOÃO ULISSES MACEDO DE MORAES JUNIOR 04-09-2006 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07001 CÉSAR AUGUSTO BÖHM 19-07-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07002 GABRIEL DE LIMA BITTENCOURT 21-08-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07003 TIAGO HENRIQUE KIRCH 08-08-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07004 WESLEI THIAGO KUMM 06-01-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07005 DIEGO CRISTIANO MEINHARDT TRINDADE 30-08-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07006 KRISTOPHER ENDRIGO KRIELOW 25-01-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07007 PEDRO EDUARDO RÖHERS 02-06-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07008 PEDRO AUGUSTO HERMES COUTO 21-11-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07009 ELYAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01-03-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07010 ARTHUR HENRIQUE WEIS 03-04-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07011 GUILHERME VIERA DA ROSA 27-12-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07012 ALEXANDRE DIAS RIBEIRO 28-09-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07013 NICOLAS AMORIN KELLERMANN 17-04-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07014 THOMAS BITTENCOURT 28-06-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07015 ARTHUR LORENZO MENDES DE FREITAS 07-09-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07016 ALESSANDRO LUIZ NOLL 29-12-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET07017 BRUNO DA COSTA 25-02-2007 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08001 WESLEY RIQUELME PORTO LOPES 09-02-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08002 MATEUS GABRIEL GELSDORF RUTSATZ 10-04-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08004 MATHEUS GABRIEL WESSLING DE ALMEIDA 05-12-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08005 OTÁVIO DA SILVA PORTO 19-11-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08006 MAICON DANIEL RISSI 09-08-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08007 MATHIAS DE BRITO HICKMANN 15-05-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CET08008 RAFAEL GUSTAVO MARTH 09-08-2008 C.E. TRICOLOR APROVADO
CHI04001 RENAN KAPPES KROETZ 24-09-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04003 EDUARDO FISCHER 23-12-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04007 JOÃO VITOR BLOS BORBA 01-06-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04010 HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA 09-07-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04011 LUCAS DA VEIGA 01-06-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04012 ARTHUR DA ROSA BRUNO 06-02-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04016 SAMOEL XAVIER SOUTO 12-02-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04018 JOÃO VÍTOR DAPPER 15-04-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04020 KAUÊ DA SILVA LAUTHARTE 05-04-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI04021 VINÍCIUS RAFAEL BENDER 18-10-2004 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05001 LUCAS BUENO DE CASTRO 19-12-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05002 EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO 30-08-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05004 ERIK ADRIANO PIVATTO 31-01-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05007 GABRIEL DA SILVA PERONI 20-03-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05008 JOÃO PEDRO MELLO DE PAULA 05-04-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05009 EDUARDO DE PAULA NUNES 20-01-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05012 BRUNO GABRIEL FLORES 26-08-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05013 RIQUELMY LEANDRO PEREIRA 23-02-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05014 GUSTAVO ARTHUR KRUG 09-11-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05015 RODRIGO SCHNEIDER LINCK 27-07-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05016 MATHEUS MARMITT DA SILVA 10-05-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05017 GUSTAVO AUGUSTO PADOIM 03-07-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05018 CRISTIAN EDUARDO TROIAN ATKIENSON 11-03-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05019 LUÍS GABRIEL DA SILVA RODRIGUES 09-08-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05020 JOÃO VÍTOR FERREIRA SELAU 06-09-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05021 JOÃO PEDRO SCHEEFFER JOAQUIM 06-05-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI05022 RUAN LAZZAROTTO PINTO 03-08-2005 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06001 EDUARDO BOHLKE 26-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06002 BERNARDO ALEXANDRE SCHORR SCHROEDER 14-02-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06003 GUILHERME PILLATTI BECK 16-04-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06004 KAUÃ DE MOURA EGGERS 05-08-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06005 ALESSANDRO BORGES WALLAUER 21-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06006 GABRIEL FUHR 31-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06007 ERICK DA SILVA LEITES 03-08-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06008 GUSTAVO GABRIEL SCHULER 09-03-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06009 VINICIUS WILLIAM DA SILVA 23-06-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06010 KAUÃ MARTINS 13-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06011 DAVI DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 09-09-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06012 LUÍS CARLOS FROHLICH MARTINS 08-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06013 MAIQUEL GABRIEL HAAS 13-02-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06014 ARTUR SCHNEIDER 06-01-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06015 LUÍS ANTÔNIO WOLFF DA SILVA 19-05-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06016 GUSTAVO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 15-06-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06017 VINÍCIUS SÁ 28-10-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06018 ARTUR SÁ 28-10-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI06019 VINÍCIUS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS HANEL 16-12-2006 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07001 ARTHUR OTÁVIO LEONHARDT 13-05-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07002 JOAQUIM DE SOUZA BATISTA 25-04-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07003 ÁUREO KAUÃ BASSEGIO 15-06-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07004 LUCAS RAFAEL SMANIOTTO PEREIRA 15-08-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07005 GUILHERME DA ROSA RAMOS 08-04-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07006 KAIQUE LORENZO JUNGES 06-02-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07007 ENZO CASTENARO SCHENKEL 01-08-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07008 RICHARD MAIA MOLLER 05-05-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07009 THIAGO DIAS MARTINS 02-09-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07010 LORENZO BUENO DE QUADROS 10-07-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07011 GABRIEL TORRES MACHADO 17-01-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07012 MAXUEL WEBER 03-04-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07013 ETHAN GABRIEL ROST DA FONSECA 03-04-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07014 VINICIUS BECKER CASAGRANDE 17-10-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07015 VINÍCIUS ENGELHOF DE OLIVEIRA 28-05-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07016 JULYAN GABRIEL WESSNER 06-09-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07017 VALDOMIRO CAMARGO BRAUN 11-09-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07018 ALEXANDRE DE BRITTO SILVEIRA 25-07-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07020 LORENZO KRUG 27-06-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
CHI07025 RÔMULO REICHERT DOS SANTOS 26-06-2007 C.E.R.C. CHIMARRÃO APROVADO
ROC03001 ANDREY LIBERO DA SILVA 26-04-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03002 LEONARDO UBERTO 14-02-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03003 MATHEUS FUENTES LORENZON 02-11-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03004 WILLIAN CRISTOFOLI LASTE 13-05-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03005 GUSTAVO ALESSANDRO THEISEN 01-03-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03006 RANIÉRE DE FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA 24-04-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03007 RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 16-06-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03008 WELLINGTON INVERNIZZI ZANCHETTI 30-06-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03009 JOÃO RICARDO VIECELI 22-09-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03010 VINÍCIUS FEDRIZZI FRIGIERI 07-08-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03011 GABRIEL FELICETTI 04-02-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03012 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE SIGNORI CONCI 21-11-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03013 MARCO ANTÔNIO SIMONETTI ZANATTA 08-05-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03014 BRUNO ALEX ROSA AMARAL 24-04-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03015 CLEITON MÖRS 12-03-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03016 FELIPE KUNZLER DOS SANTOS 07-05-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03017 PEDRO VITOR DA SILVA 19-12-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03018 EZEQUIEL GRÄFF 22-07-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03019 GUILHERME AUGUSTO HORST 20-01-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC03020 FELIPE DE FREITAS 14-08-2003 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04001 CAUÊ ALEANDRO GOSMANN 28-04-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04002 GABRIEL CAMILOTTI BAGATINI 20-09-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04003 LUIZ EDUARDO CALIARI SESTARI 05-03-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04004 GABRIEL GIOVANELLA DIAS 08-06-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04005 GUSTAVO VALER DOS PASSOS 16-12-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04006 GUSTAVO DE AZEVEDO LORENZON 23-03-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04007 GIANLUCA AZZOLINI MARTINI 24-10-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04008 BRENO MIRANDA DOS REIS 21-01-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04009 PAULO CÉSAR DUTRA 17-11-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04010 JEAN CARLOS MAGDANTZ 13-07-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04012 AUGUSTO DOS PASSOS 15-09-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04013 VÍCTOR HALMENSCHLAGER 02-04-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04014 ANDREI CESAR ELIAS TERRAS 20-04-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04015 LUIZ HENRIQUE BAGATINI FILTER 25-04-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04017 EDUARDO GIORA 14-04-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04018 YURI ANDRIEL TONINI MENDONÇA 20-06-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC04019 ENZO BONI ZAMBIASI 12-06-2004 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05001 RICARDO BUSOLLI CAPALONGA 19-04-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05002 VINICIUS LUIZ DA CRUZ 06-08-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05003 MARCO ELIAS VIAN 16-01-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05004 JOÃO PEDRO ROCHA MARTINS 29-12-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05005 MAICON LUAN SCHMITZ BORTONCELLO 16-02-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05006 ADRIEL XAVIER 06-07-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05007 CHRISTIANO WALTER DENTEE 02-06-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05008 YURI BRANDÃO DOS SANTOS 01-06-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05009 ARTHUR LIMA DORST 03-08-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05010 MATHEUS LUAN MELLA 07-09-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05011 LOUIS HENRIQUE GIONGO RANGEL 29-01-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05012 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE MENEZES OLIVEIRA 14-12-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05013 CARLOS EDUARDO CESAR 07-12-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05014 GABRIEL CONCEIÇÃO BALZ 07-02-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05015 DEIVIDY RIBEIRO 06-07-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05016 AUGUSTO WERNER POLIDO 24-11-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05017 DIOGO JÚNIOR DEVITTE 14-04-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05018 ERICK VINÍCIUS SILVA DOS SANTOS 08-03-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05019 JURANDI FERREIRA JUNIOR 17-01-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05020 HENRIQUE JORA 13-03-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05021 GUILHERME HENRIQUE SCHMITT 17-04-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05022 JOÃO GABRIEL LUZZI VOGT 20-05-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05023 JOÃO VITOR FÜHR 23-08-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05024 EDUARDO GUGEL 10-04-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05025 DIEGO HORST FORMENTINI 08-06-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05026 JEFERSON RENATO DA ROSA 26-04-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05027 BERNARDO ZANCHI 02-08-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05028 EDUARDO M MORESCHI 17-05-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05029 JOELCIO DELAZARI FERNANDES 25-06-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05030 ALAN MATEUS KREMER 07-09-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05031 GIULIANO G PEDRALLI 30-11-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05032 PEDRO DA ROSA 17-10-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC05033 JULIO PEDARSINI 01-02-2005 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06001 VICENTE CAMINI GIOVANAZ 14-09-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06002 FELIPE VALER TRESOLDI 02-02-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06003 CAUÃ ALVES SPESSATTO 19-06-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06004 PEDRO OTÁVIO MACHADO BAGATINI 20-05-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06005 HENRIQUE JEAN MARQUES 31-05-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06006 BRAYAN GRIEBLER BICCA 05-06-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06007 ARTHUR CAPITANIO DE BORTOLI 22-08-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06008 LUIS EDUARDO PICOLOTO DA SILVA 29-07-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06010 SAMUEL SILVA PAIXÃO 14-05-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06011 PAULO CORREA DA SILVA FILHO 06-01-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06012 HENRIQUE WILHELMS 02-04-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06013 OTÁVIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 08-11-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06014 SAIMON AUGUSTO FLECK 21-06-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC06016 JOÃO PEDRO BERTE NUNES 31-05-2006 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07001 DAVI SIMONETTI 31-08-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07002 WELTER DA SILVA MACHADO 27-12-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07003 CAUÃ RENAN DEVITTI DA SILVA 28-02-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07004 FABIANO ALMEIDA LIMA 30-03-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07005 CAINAN RODRIGUES DOSSENA 18-03-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07006 DONÉ GUILHERME GARCIA DOS SANTOS 08-01-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07007 JONATHAN DEVITI KAUTZMANN 07-08-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07008 JOSÉ SAMOEL S DOS SANTOS 11-09-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07009 JONATHAN K LAPPE 17-06-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07010 CAUÃ NOBRE 06-08-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07011 JOÃO P M DOS PASSOS 27-02-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07012 LUIZ EDUARDO N BRAUWERS 28-02-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07013 GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA CAMARGO 28-03-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07014 HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CAMARGO 28-03-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07015 JEAN RODRIGUES BASTIANI 25-06-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07016 GUSTAVO GRASEL MOREIRA 30-06-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC07017 MATEUS DAROIT JACHETTI 02-09-2007 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC08001 MARLON LORENCO CAMARGO 26-03-2008 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC08002 LÉO ARTHUR ZIMMER 22-10-2008 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC08003 RAPHAEL S RIBEIRO 14-02-2008 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
ROC09001 MATEUS GUGEL 24-02-2009 C.T. E. ROCA SALES APROVADO
CRU04001 ERICK LOPES SILVA 16-04-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04002 PABLO MATHEUS CHEIROLT DA SILVA 23-04-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04003 BERNARDO SANTOS BRINGHENTI 12-02-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04004 JOÃO LUCAS WESTPHAL GARCIA 09-05-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04007 WESLEY KAUÃ BUBLITZ DA SILVA 09-05-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04008 LUCAS LEAL CESAR 19-09-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04009 KAIQUE BOLICO CARDOSO 28-03-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04010 MILTON GASSO DE CHRISTO 27-06-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04011 ALYSON FIALHO DOS SANTOS 28-04-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04012 DIEGO ODILON GATTIELLI DOS SANTOS 11-10-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04013 KELVIN BARROS DA SILVEIRA 01-01-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04014 LEONARDO MIRANDA GUIMARÃES CONSTANTE 16-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04016 FABRICIO BORDIN DA SILVEIRA 16-12-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04017 GUSTAVO ELY SILVA 15-06-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04020 PAULO CESAR FIUZA RIBEIRO 16-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04021 LUCAS EDUARDO RODRIGUES ALVES 16-06-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04022 HUGO NUNES DE ARAUJO 08-10-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04025 LORENZO PADOIN MOREIRA 27-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04026 VINÍCIUS ZAGO PEREIRA JOBIM 01-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04029 HENRIQUE TOMAS DA ROSA 12-02-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04030 PEDRO HENRIQUE LEMOS DE LIMA 04-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04032 LUCAS SOLIVAN DA SILVA 18-06-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04033 AIRTON COSTA DA SILVA 16-02-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04034 DIOGO PRESTES DONELES 21-09-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04035 DAVI ACOSTA DALLAZEN 26-11-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04036 JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES MARTA 16-04-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04037 JOÃO VÍTOR SANTOS DA SILVA 13-03-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04038 HENRIQUE GONÇALVES CARELLO 09-07-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU04040 GUSTAVO MILESI VERONEZ 16-09-2004 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05001 CAUÃ DORNELES DE AGUIAR 03-07-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05002 YURI SOUZA SANTOS 13-07-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05004 ELIEL BENJAMIN BEZERRA FORTE 21-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05005 ÉRIK VASCONCELLOS FALKENBERG 25-05-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05006 ARTHUR KEHL DE ARAUJO 17-09-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05007 FRANCISCO INÁCIO DA COSTA ROSA 21-03-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05008 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 05-02-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05009 ISAAC LEANDRO PIMENTEL DE ÁVILA 02-08-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05010 LORENZO LOPES LESTRIZ 26-04-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05011 CAUE COSTA KAYSER 26-02-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05012 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 01-10-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05013 RAFAEL LENDECKER ROXO 26-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05014 KAUAN OLIVEIRA ROCHO 18-07-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05015 GABRIEL DE LIMA 25-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05016 ALISSON SANTANA LOPES DA FONSECA 21-09-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05017 KAUÃ LEITE PEREIRA 17-10-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05019 BERNARDO SCARATTI 10-11-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05020 GUILHERME DA SILVA AMARANTE 21-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05021 FELIPE PEREIRA ISSEM 14-06-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05022 BRUNO LUIS MARQUES PORTO 10-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05023 GUILHERME MACHADO SILVEIRA 09-01-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05024 RAFAEL DE AVILA SOARES 23-03-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05025 PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA CAETANO PINTO 06-09-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05026 DIEGO DA SILVEIRA HUBNER 30-12-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05031 KAUÃ RAFAEL MARTINS DA SILVA 08-02-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05032 JOÃO VITOR FREITAS RIBEIRO 19-05-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05033 MATEUS ANFRIZIO BOCCHESE PEREIRA 10-04-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05036 PETERSON SCHEFA DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER 15-02-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05038 JOÃO EDUARDO CÂMARA AZAMBUJA 20-08-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU05039 WILLYAN MORAES PORTO 02-09-2005 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06001 MIGUEL DA COSTA ROSA 25-09-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06003 HENRY BRASIL DA SILVA 22-09-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06004 JOÃO VITOR CHAVES PERES 14-03-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06005 PAULO RUAN MOREIRA 06-03-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06006 PEDRO ARIEL CARDOSO 16-11-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06007 FERNANDO DA SILVA ZAPAROLI 16-02-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06008 VICTOR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 22-03-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06009 ERICK RAFAEL GROSS MUTTO 17-10-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06010 KAYKY GUSTAVO GRANDO 18-03-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06011 ARTHUR TRENNEPOHL CAMARGO 10-07-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06012 JOÃO PEDRO CORONAS DOS SANTOS 24-02-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06013 CAUÃ MACHADO DA ROCHA 11-02-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06014 BRUNO OLIVEIRA MARIMON DA CUNHA 23-10-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06015 CAUE GUIMARAES RODRIGUES 26-01-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06016 PEDRO KAUA RODRIGUES MACHADO 29-03-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06017 LEONARDO ANDRÉ WOLKMER COLPANI 09-02-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06018 BERNARDO PADILHA FORTUNATO 20-04-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06019 NATAN WEYH FRAGA 06-01-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06020 LUCAS ANDRETTA DE QUEIROZ 18-05-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06021 HENRIQUE FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA 05-01-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06022 FILIPE DA SILVA ALMEIDA 14-06-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06030 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA RUCHINSQUE 05-01-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06035 FERNANDO FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 02-11-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06038 DAVI SILVA TEIXEIRA 13-06-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU06040 YURI GONÇALVES BARRETO 14-02-2006 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07001 PABLO DE OLIVEIRA LEME 17-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07002 VINICIUS BARRETO DE AGUIAR 08-03-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07004 MATHEUS FONTOURA DOS SANTOS 02-05-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07005 GUSTAVO MACHADO DEMO 12-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07006 MIGUEL PEREIRA DE COELHO 14-07-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07007 PEDRO ODILON GATTELLI DOS SANTOS 10-07-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07008 MAURICIO RAMOS FILHO 27-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07010 RAFAEL SILVA DE FREITAS 05-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07011 IARLEI SANTOS DE SOUZA 11-05-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07012 JOÃO GABRIEL BARTH WESTPHALEN DOS SANTOS 09-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07013 NICOLAS CARDOSO SCHMITZ 22-11-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07014 MATHEUS ENGLERT SZINVELSKI 09-06-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07015 LORENZO GOMES ESTEVAM 31-05-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07016 DANIEL VALÊNCIO PADILHA 19-12-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07017 VITOR OURIQUES DA CUNHA 26-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07018 GABRIEL QUARESMA RODRIGUES 17-07-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07019 THOMÁS BITENCOURT TÓPOR 27-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07020 LUCAS GUILHERME HILARIO FISCHER 09-12-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07021 JULIANO DA SILVA VIANA 04-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07022 JOÃO PEDRO ANTUNES MACHADO 07-06-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07023 MARZO FERNANDO BIANCHI ESTANIECKI 22-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07024 NIKOLAS DOS SANTOS KIBIAKI 13-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07025 ARTHUR DIAS ANTONIUK 20-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07026 HENRIQUE BARCELLA RODRIGUES 22-10-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07027 PEDRO HENRIQUE BAIGORRA 06-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07028 JOAO VITOR FAGUNDES MONTICELLI 24-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07029 PEDRO HENRIQUE REYES AZEVEDO 26-04-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07030 FELIPE SANDRI MASTER GERCHMANN 31-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07031 MAYK LYAN ALVES DOS SANTOS 23-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07032 JOÃO VITOR CAVALHEIRO DA SILVA MACHADO 26-06-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07033 RAFAEL LINHARES SIQUEIRA 06-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07034 MAX ZIMMERMANN DOS REIS 26-01-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07035 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 13-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07036 WESLEY AUGUSTO DA SILVA MARTINS 28-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07037 IGOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA PECHOTO 01-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07038 EVERTOW VAZ PEREIRA DA SILVA 01-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07039 GUSTAVO IÊNES SPINDLER 01-02-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU07040 IAN ARAUJO ZIMMERMANN 10-08-2007 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08001 YURI RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 24-02-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08002 KAUÃ COUTO VIEIRA 16-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08003 ANTONY GAYESKI ADLMAIER 13-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08005 GUILHERME AMARO CORREA 05-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08006 VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS CORRÊA 22-12-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08007 MARCELO DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR 28-05-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08008 MATEUS SANTOS AMANDIO 30-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08009 VITOR DIAS ANTONIUK 17-11-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08010 BERNARDO CAMARGO DA SILVA 11-12-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08011 JUAN PABLO VIEIRA DE MELLO 17-03-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08012 CARLOS EDUARDO OZORIO FILIEIRO 04-08-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08013 YAGO INACIO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 20-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08014 HENRIQUE MOTA DA SILVA 25-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08015 RAONI RIVAS DORNELLES 19-03-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08016 VICENZO HEINECK DE CARVALHO 20-07-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08017 HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA 07-10-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08019 PEDRO AUGUSTO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 20-10-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08020 EDUARDO DE SOUZA CAPELETTI 12-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08022 JOÃO PEDRO PORTO LUCRECIO 05-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08023 GUILHERME REIS FONSECA DA SILVA 01-02-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08024 BERNARDO MRAS CARDOSO 24-05-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08025 VINICIUS SANTOS DA COSTA 31-10-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08026 MARCELO MEDEIROS DA COSTA 02-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08027 ERICK FILIPI MACHADO DIAS 02-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08028 ERICK SILVA RODRIGUES SOUZA 02-06-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08029 DANIEL DE SOUZA CARDOSO 13-02-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08030 NICOLÁS SLATER 22-02-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08031 THEO DA COSTA RODRIGUES 15-01-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08032 BRYAN ALBINO PAZ KLIPPEL 10-05-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU08034 KELVIN DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 05-04-2008 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09001 PEDRO HENRIQUE JUNGES TENORIO 25-06-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09002 MATHEUS LIMA SCHELSKI 26-10-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09003 JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA LÔ 29-06-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09004 EDUARDO DE AVILA GUIMARAES 31-01-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09006 BRUNO ENES TAÇO 28-08-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09007 DAVI PEIXOTO BOMBARDELLI 05-06-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09009 VITOR BASTOS LEVANDOWSKI DA LUZ 05-05-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09010 BERNARDO ANACLETO LIMA 26-03-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09011 NYCOLLAS ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES 25-10-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09012 DAVI ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO 11-06-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09013 GABRIEL DORNELLES FERREIRA 21-11-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09014 JONAS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA 20-07-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09016 PEDRO SKONIESKI ANCHIETA FIGUEIRA 03-07-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09018 JOAO ANTONIO NEYMANN DE OLIVEIRA 27-08-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09019 HENRIQUE VASCONCELLOS FALKENBERG 15-12-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU09020 MARCOS EDUARDO HARTMANN CACHAMBU 04-02-2009 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU10001 EDUARDO PEREIRA MARTINI 04-05-2010 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU10002 MATHEUS BRITES ROSA 10-07-2010 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
CRU10003 RAFAEL MARCELINO DA SILVA 16-04-2010 E. C. CRUZEIRO APROVADO
IPI00001 ANDRÉ CARLOT 07-02-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00002 MAURO STIVANIN DAL PUPO 05-12-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00003 BRUNO DE CESARO E SILVA 11-03-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00004 THIAGO IVAN CASSURIAGA DIAS 29-01-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00005 GUSTAVO DA ROSA SCHUSTER 16-04-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00006 IGOR PAVAN 17-11-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00007 MATHEUS CHINI 13-06-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00008 GABRIEL SOUZA PEREIRA 21-08-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00009 JOÃO VITOR BRANCHER DA SILVA 13-07-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00010 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DAL FORNO CASARIN 14-08-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00011 HIGOR GABRIEL BORTOLOMEDI 17-01-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00012 WESLEI EMILIO KOLLING 11-05-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00013 SAMUEL KOCH 17-05-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI00014 LUCAS CABRAL 16-12-2000 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01001 PEDRO HENRIQUE GOBBI DE COSTA 22-03-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01002 TIAGO PIMENTEL DE VARGAS JÚNIOR 10-02-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01003 THOMAZ LEONIR ANZILIERO CARDOZO 04-01-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01004 RICARDO DA ROSA DALLACORT 24-08-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01005 HÁRISSON LUCAS HOSSA 12-06-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01006 ANDRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS 20-04-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01007 GUSTAVO ANDRÉ BESUTTI 15-12-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01008 PEDRO AFONSO GIACOMINI BÖHM 27-01-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01009 EDUARDO MARAGNO 24-12-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01010 WILIAN NATAN DE CASTRO MACIEL 09-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01011 JOÃO VITOR BOSA BUENO 26-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01012 AUGUSTO KRÜGER ORTOLAN 16-03-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01013 PEDRO AUGUSTO SIGNOR LONGHI 06-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01014 MICHEL MACIEL DA SILVA 15-04-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01015 IGOR WOLFART DA SILVA 20-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01016 RAFAEL DE LIMA MARQUES 17-03-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01017 PEDRO ROCKENBACH 02-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01018 WILLIAN BONI 10-05-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01019 LUAN MENDES DA SILVA 31-12-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01020 ARTUR GUILHERME CASSURIAGA DIAS 08-03-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01021 LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS RIBEIRO 09-08-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01022 ANDREI DEGGERONE 20-01-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01023 MIGUEL DOS SANTOS FUMAGALLI E SILVA 21-12-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01024 DIONATHAN RIBEIRO RAMOS 04-04-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01025 LUIS AUGUSTO BOSA CASAGRANDE 17-08-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01026 LUCAS MARCON TOLOTTI 07-08-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01027 JEFERSON MAURI ORTIZ PAIM 12-01-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01028 CRÍSTIAN WELLINGTON GOMES 05-09-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01029 JOSÉ HENRIQUE CONTE TRES 20-06-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01030 SAYMON DE BARROS CABRAL 09-07-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01031 EDUARDO RITA AIRES MARTINS 04-01-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01032 GIAN CARLOS CORIOLETTI 18-06-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI01033 PATRIK WALLIE PEREIRA 10-06-2001 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02001 LEANDRO HEINBURG COSTA 27-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02002 FRANTHESCO NOVELLO 05-08-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02003 RICARDO VANDERLEI AVILA E SILVA DOS SANTOS 16-07-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02004 SAMUEL ROCHA TABORDA 28-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02005 CHRISTOPHER OLIVEIRA RAMOS DA SILVA 28-05-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02006 EMANUEL KAIPER ROCHA 25-01-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02007 GABRIEL AUGUSTO BORTOLINI 13-06-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02008 FELIPE DE CARLI 08-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02009 EDUARDO TOMASI PIASSA 09-07-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02010 LUIZ GUSTAVO BUENO DE OLIVEIRA 30-03-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02011 RODRIGO JAEGER 05-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02012 GUILHERME FERNANDES DE SOUZA 24-10-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02013 JOÃO PAULO BRIZOLA GONÇALVES 07-01-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02014 MATEUS COSTA DE QUADROS 15-05-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02015 IGOR FERREIRA 20-09-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02016 VITOR DOS SANTOS BARUFF 31-07-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02017 GUSTAVO GRIEBLER 08-03-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02018 LÉO VITOR MACHADO 05-12-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02019 ÉRIC KÖCHE 15-10-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02020 SAMUEL POTRICH TOLOTTI 18-12-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02021 GEKSON ANTUNES DE VARGAS 08-09-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02022 AUGUSTO EDUARDO BORTOLUZZI 15-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02023 GABRIEL DA SILVA FLÔR 02-08-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02024 JAILSON VIEIRA ZANATTA 11-04-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02025 MIGUEL EDUARDO CAPITANIO 02-09-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02026 VANDERSON DE MOURA TRINDADE 11-01-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02027 VINICIO ANDRE MARTINELLI 29-10-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02028 JULIO CESAR STRAPASSON DA SILVA 15-11-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02029 GABRIEL OURIVES DE MORAIS 29-06-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02030 GUILHERME CORBELINI 08-10-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02031 GUILHERME DURANTI DA SILVA 09-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02032 MARCO ANTONIO LORENZZON GELAIN 14-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02033 WELLINTON LUCAS DOS SANTOS 30-09-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02034 TAYLOR YURI DE CARLI 10-03-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02035 JEAN LUCAS MORAES ANTUNES 13-05-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02037 JOÃO VITOR MAZZETTI 25-04-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02038 ANDERSON HENRIQUE GROSSELLI TABALDI 08-02-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02039 GUSTAVO BOEMO SAWARIS 22-06-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI02040 GABRIEL SILVA CRUZ 24-10-2002 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03001 EDUARDO FERREIRA DE VARGAS 22-04-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03002 VICTOR EMANUEL PADILHA DOS SANTOS 26-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03004 GUILHERME PEDROTTI DOS SANTOS 02-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03005 BRENO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 19-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03006 PEDRO LUÍS CUCCHI 15-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03007 WILLIAN BRUN 25-04-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03008 TALLOR RAEL DA SILVA HUBEL 28-01-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03009 FELIPE DOS SANTOS GRACIOLLI 12-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03010 ADRIAN MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 17-01-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03012 ERICK HENRIQUE DE ANUNCIAÇÃO 26-03-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03013 VICTOR ANDRE RIGO 25-05-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03014 JORDANO BRUN 17-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03015 MAURICIO CASAGRANDE VALADA 17-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03016 GUSTAVO BRANCHER BERTUOL 24-11-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03017 DANIEL ANTUNES DO AMARAL 20-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03018 CAETANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 07-03-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03019 EWERTHON FERNANDES DA SILVA 23-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03020 ARTHUR HENRIQUE AZEREDO 24-10-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03021 GABRIEL ODILON GELAIN 11-05-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03022 PEDRO HENRIQUE VALLI DE LIMA 04-09-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03023 MARCOS EDUARDO FERREIRA 09-06-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03024 MARCOS GABRIEL DA LUZ GARCIA 14-07-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03025 WILLIAN OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 18-06-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03026 CAUÃ ANDREI GONÇALVES 11-06-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03027 RAFAEL PAISSON 31-01-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03028 ANDREI DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 14-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03029 ÉMERSON RAFAEL SILVA FLORES 21-01-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03030 LUIZ FELIPE COSTA ORIO 11-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03031 CARLOS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MORAES 02-02-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03032 GUSTAVO SILVA DA LUZ 13-02-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03033 ERIK JOAQUIM SPIER DE MATOS 04-08-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03034 ANTHONI MIGUEL CHIAVAGATTI SERRO 15-05-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03035 LUÍS FELIPE PASQUALOTTO 21-09-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03036 JÚLIO CEZAR DARIVA 20-10-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03037 LEOMAR RAMA DOS SANTOS 08-10-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03038 JEAN CARLOS RAMA 18-01-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03039 NICOLAS EDUARDO BROLO PIRES 01-10-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI03040 NICOLAS DA SILVA FELICIO 23-12-2003 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04001 BERNARDO GELAIN RODRIGUES RODRIGUES PEDROSO 16-01-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04002 BERNARDO FURINI CORNELLI 22-01-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04003 MARCOS DAVID WEIRICH DICKMANN 12-08-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04004 ARHUR SANTOLIN BRAGA 27-01-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04005 LUIZ HENRIQUE MUNZLINGER ANDRADE 05-09-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04006 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ALVES 24-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04007 YOHAN FRANÇA ARAUJO 02-04-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04008 GUSTAVO FERNANDES 10-08-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04009 OTÁVIO AUGUSTO PIUCO MÜHL 31-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04010 JOÃO AUGUSTO SARTORI 15-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04011 BERNARDO DALMAGRO 22-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04012 JOÃO PEDRO DEITOS TEDESCO 10-06-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04013 ANDRÉ FELIPE ARAUJO BRESCOVIT 29-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04014 CRISTIANO CARBONI 27-05-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04015 GABRIEL GUISOLFI ZAFFERI 13-05-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04016 JOÃO HENRIQUE CALZA 05-12-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04017 VICENZO ZANTEDESCHI ZAFARI 27-08-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04018 MARCELO JÚNIOR FERREIRA 21-05-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04019 NIUMAR RIBEIRO VIEIRA 25-05-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04020 OELSEN FERREIRA 24-04-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04021 JEAN CARLOS FURINI DURANTI 17-01-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04023 MAURICIO DOS REIS DA SILVA 05-09-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04024 LUIZ HENRIQUE GISCH 25-08-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04025 LORHAN NASCIMENTO DE ÁVILA 20-05-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04026 KAUÃ PATRICK HARDT 16-06-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04027 ALISSON ANTONIO ROGALSKI GIOLLO 12-12-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04028 CRISTIANO DA LUZ MORAES 01-06-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04029 THIAGO ANTÔNIO BARCELOS ROSSETTO 21-07-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04030 DEIVID KAUÃ CAMARGO DOS SANTOS 13-06-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04031 LUIGI DAMASCENO MARAGNO 01-07-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04032 KAUÃ DA SILVA AZEVEDO 10-02-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04033 FABRÍCIO RANGEL DA COSTA DA SILVA 28-04-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04034 TALES ARTHUR ORTOLAN SANCHES 10-08-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04035 VICTOR AUGUSTO BASSANI 23-04-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04036 ÉRIK ANTONIO KUNYN CLAUDINO RIBEIRO 06-03-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04037 GUILHERME SEFRIN VERDI 12-07-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04038 LINDOMAR CAMPOS DOS SANTOS 09-04-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04039 BRUNO GABRIEL LORINIS 16-10-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI04040 CAUÃ MENDES 08-06-2004 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05001 VITOR GABRIEL AZEVEDO BAIRROS 25-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05002 YURI AGNOLIN SIGNOR 20-06-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05003 GABRIEL ANTUNES DO AMARAL 10-09-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05004 MARCOS VINICIUS NAYSSINHO 29-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05005 ANDRÉ LUIZ MANENTI BRAND 13-03-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05006 WILLIAM FONTANA DO AMARAL 21-02-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05007 EDUARDO GUILARDI 29-01-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05008 VITOR VALDUGA MODESTI 22-10-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05009 KAIKE MAHLER GAEDICKE 21-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05010 GUSTAVO FELIPE DE VEIGAS 19-10-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05011 LUIZ GUSTAVO POTRICH REMPEL 28-03-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05012 JOSÉ PEDRO PINHEIRO VICENZI 17-05-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05013 MURILO ALEX VAZ PAIANO 19-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05014 LUCAS RICARDO ONGARATTO 10-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05015 OTÁVIO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 05-03-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05016 VINICÍUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 05-09-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05017 GABRIEL ÁVILA DE OLIVEIRA ROSSETO 03-05-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05018 EDUARDO MATHIAS ECKERT 22-03-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05019 LUCAS FERNANDO MORAIS DE MAGALHÃES 07-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05020 PEDRO HENRIQUE BARCELOS ROSSETTO 17-11-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05021 RAFAEL FERREIRA GAMBA 18-01-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05022 MARCO AURÉLIO RIGON 08-08-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05023 GABRIEL ALEX FALEIRO 30-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05024 AUGUSTO ROSSATTO 14-10-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05025 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA RITTERBUSCH 15-05-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05026 ANDREY NOETZOLD RIBEIRO 04-04-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05027 VINICIUS ANSCHAU 25-12-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05028 GABRIEL MARCON ZENI 11-02-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI05030 LUCAS ANDREI DE MATOS ALVES 05-12-2005 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06001 GUSTAVO FONTANA ROESE 22-06-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06002 HENRIQUE KLEIN BECKMANN 09-10-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06003 CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DA LUZ 09-01-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06004 BERNARDO SIGNOR 08-03-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06005 LUCAS PINTO DO AMARANTE 21-09-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06006 ARTHUR LORENZZON COLET 03-07-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06007 EDUARDO RODRIGUES PRESOTTO 23-03-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06008 ROBERTO LUIS GÖELZER FILHO 19-12-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06009 ANDERSON TERRES 28-01-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06010 LUÍS EDUARDO KÖCHE 22-05-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06011 GUILHERME DE CAMPOS BRESCOVIT 11-06-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06012 CAUÊ LUIZ SIGNORI CARNEIRO 18-12-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06013 BERNARDO PIZZINATTO DEON 16-05-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06014 JOÃO VÍTOR KASPARY DA SILVEIRA 06-01-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06015 GABRIEL GARBOZZA 24-04-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06016 ÂNDERSON BUENO RODRIGUES 19-04-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06017 EMANUEL TASCA DA LUZ 09-09-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06018 EMANUEL KLIPPSTEIN SILVA 08-09-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06019 RAFAEL AMBRÓSIO 12-05-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06020 MICHEL MARIA DE LIMA 13-07-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06023 JOÃO IURE FREITAS MACHADO 04-06-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06027 MAIK PATRICK LILL 13-05-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06028 RUAN ECKHARDT BUENO 04-04-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06029 RAFAEL KOHNLEIN MARCON 05-06-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06030 DAVI AUGUSTO HUPPES 24-08-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06031 JOÃO MANOEL CAOVILLA 17-02-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06032 LUIZ RICARDO SCATOLIN HERTZ 10-10-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06033 JOÃO MARCELO CORNELLI 26-04-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI06034 LUIS HENRIQUE ANTUNES 11-04-2006 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07001 FELIPE MARCOLAN LIMA 24-01-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07002 CAUE GRASSELI 02-04-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07003 JOÃO EDUARDO DELLA LIBERA 10-11-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07004 IGOR BARBIZAN 04-05-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07005 JOÃO VICTOR COUTO BRIZOLLA 09-11-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07006 RAFAEL GEREVINI ZORZETTO 08-10-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07007 PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO DOS SANTOS 09-02-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07008 KAUN DALCHIAVON LORINI 06-03-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07009 JOAQUIM ONGARATTO ZORZETTO 11-01-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07010 RENAN AZEREDO PERUZZO 28-06-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07011 MURILO ZANDONÁ DA ROSA 05-01-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07012 MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO NICOLA 11-04-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07013 BERNARDO CELSO FLORES GUIMARÃES 08-02-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07014 JOÃO ARTHUR TIRELLI RIBOLI 17-01-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07015 ADENILSON DEIVID DOS SANTOS 11-05-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07016 GUILHERME ANTONIO GNIECH 04-06-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07017 LEONARDO ARDENGHI MOREIRA 17-12-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07019 GIAN PEDRO BRUSTOLIN NOVELLO 03-03-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07020 ARTHUR SIMONETTI CÉ 03-02-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI07022 LUCIO CAUTON MOI 28-09-2007 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08001 JOÃO PEDRO SCHWEDE DA SILVA 14-05-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08002 VICTOR GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 02-05-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08003 JOÃO PEDRO LORINI CESCON 28-05-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08004 JOÃO FELIPE CESCON ANTUNES 11-06-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08005 JOÃO GABRIEL FACCENDA PIVOTO 27-11-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08006 EDUARDO GELAIN MORAES 12-04-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08007 AUGUSTO SCORSATTO BELOTI 21-05-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08008 JOÃO VITOR NAYSSINHO 11-08-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08009 LUCAS RIBAS CORSO 10-03-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08010 GABRIEL DE ROCCO MAZZUCATTO 06-10-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08011 IGOR ANTONIO LAGO 05-06-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08012 HENRIQUE DEBONA CERIOTTI 17-03-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08014 ANDERSON GUSTAVO DOS REIS AMARAL 19-08-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08015 LÉO VITOR ZINI LONGHI 08-09-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08016 JOÃO ANTONIO PEDROSO DE LIMA 20-01-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08017 GABRIELL GIACOMOLLI GAI 24-10-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08018 ARTHUR PASQUALOTO TAVARES 31-10-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08019 JOÃO VICTOR DEL SANTA DA ROCHA 24-04-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08020 DALESSANDRO FERREIRA VARGAS 11-09-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08022 ARTUR ORTOLAN CERIOLI 29-12-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08023 NATHAN JUNIOR ALMORIN RODRIGUES 06-01-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI08024 THÉO ZENI DREHER 05-10-2008 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09001 EDUARDO MARIN DE OLIVEIRA 13-02-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09002 JOÃO PEDRO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA 05-02-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09003 LUCAS DE CEZARO VENTURINI 12-03-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09004 PIETRO ROBERTO CANOVA 29-01-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09005 MURILO BATISTELLA POTRICH 05-06-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09008 MIKAEL CASTRO PEDROSO 15-09-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI09010 MURILO GROSSI DE CAMPOS 28-08-2009 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI10001 LÉO AUGUSTO BONDAN 18-03-2010 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
IPI10002 BERNARDO CAZAROTTO WITTER 24-06-2010 E. C. IPIRANGA APROVADO
JCS02001 LUCAS DORNELES MARTINS 27-05-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02002 JOAO VITOR MACHADO 07-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02003 RAFAEL PASQUALI RECH 18-11-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02004 LUCCA DOMANSKI MACHADO 08-12-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02005 WELLINGTON VARGAS DA SILVA 12-08-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02006 YAN ITALO PEREIRA SENA DE ARAUJO 02-04-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02007 DANIEL FURTADO PIRES JUNIOR 16-04-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02008 MATTEO AROSI 16-05-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02009 LUCAS SCHUMANN NEVES 01-08-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02010 ARTHUR DIETRICH TRAESEL 14-06-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02011 PEDRO ARTHUR BITENCOURT MACHADO 09-10-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02012 LUCCA FANTINEL DE SOUZA 06-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02013 MATHEUS BOFF 31-05-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02014 YAGO EDUARDO SAUTER 28-06-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02015 LUIS FELIPE REBELO COSTA 18-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02016 RÔMULO VARELA LIMA 25-11-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02017 GUILHERME ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA 26-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02018 LUCAS DE LIMA RIBEIRO 11-07-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02019 THAINAN REBELATTO AIRES 09-03-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02020 JOAO VICTOR BARTH 23-03-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02021 HENRIQUE PADILHA DO ROSARIO 15-07-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02022 YURI AMES BOZ 10-07-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02023 EDUARDO KEMPF SCHWADE 28-09-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02024 AUGUSTO BACCIN 15-06-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02025 BRUNO WELTER CORREA 18-07-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02026 GABRIEL VARGAS KARNIKOWSKI 19-05-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02027 GUILHERME JUNG 20-03-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02028 MAURICIO NUNES PALHANO DE OLIVEIRA 24-04-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02029 MATHEUS LAZZAROTTO 13-03-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02030 JEAN LUCCA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA 18-09-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02031 GABRIEL DE AZEVEDO MODENA 06-03-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02032 GUSTAVO MORSSELLI BUENO 04-12-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02033 WELLINTON HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA 14-01-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02034 DEIVID ALAN MACHADO PONCIO 05-01-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02035 PETER GOMES VIEIRA 10-01-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02036 GUILHERME BERNARDI 13-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02037 EDUARDO MACIEL GONÇALVES 03-02-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS02038 PABLO MYLLAR LIMA DA ROSA 12-07-2002 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03001 EDUARDO ALÉRICO 10-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03002 YURI RICHARD MOREIRA 23-01-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03003 PEDRO BARUFFI FERRET 24-03-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03004 FELIPE RODRIGUES CAMELO 08-09-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03005 PEDRO HENRIQUE CASSINI PINTO 24-06-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03006 LORENZO PARLOW BRUN 13-08-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03007 BRUNO FERNANDO KLEIN 02-02-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03008 RENNAN AUGUSTO KLEIN 07-02-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03009 PATRIC SILVA DE SOUZA 21-01-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03010 GUSTAVO KUHN TOMANCHIEVICZ 22-07-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03011 ADRYEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA 12-10-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03012 ALANDER DA SILVA SOARES 01-07-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03013 HIGOR EDUARDO VOLPATO 26-05-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03014 GUSTAVO DA ROSA RODRIGUES 11-05-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03015 JOSE MENDES DA COSTA FILHO 20-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03016 FREDERICO ARTHUR DILLY 14-01-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03017 JULIO ROBERTO TREVIZANI 25-06-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03018 NICOLAS ARNO LUFT 02-08-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03019 DOUGLAS CRUZ DE SOUZA 02-06-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03020 ANDRIEL WILLIAM SCHUMANN DE PAULA 03-03-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03021 MURIA CORREA DA SILVA 14-11-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03022 VINICIUS DOS SANTOS NEVES 17-06-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03023 ARTHUR DEBONA 14-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03024 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ABREU 23-07-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03025 NATAN TONIOLO SALVARO 23-08-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03026 GUSTAVO PIRES DE MORAES 05-07-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03027 SIDNEI GRESKI DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR 20-12-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03028 IURI DE CAMARGO 12-01-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03029 LUIZ FELIPE ZANDONÁ DA ROSA 13-10-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03030 THOBIAS JEAN FERNANDES 05-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03031 WILLIAM LEMOS VIRGINIO 13-09-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03032 AUGUSTO RUGERIO LAUSUS BEDIN 08-03-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03033 MATHEUS DA CRUZ 17-06-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03034 JOAO VICTOR TAVEIRA DOS SANTOS 07-03-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03035 MARCO ANTONIO B. CECHIN 23-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03036 MAURÍCIO AVILA DIAS 06-02-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03038 VICTOR FERNANDO BOEIRA BOEHL 13-04-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03039 CAUÃ H. TRASEL RODRIGUES 27-08-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS03040 CAUA GONZALES PACIFICO 15-11-2003 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04001 FELIPE MATIAS ENGELMANN 20-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04002 FELIPE TAUIL OLIVEIRA DO CARMO 05-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04003 ARTHUR FRANZOSI 06-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04004 OTÁVIO MACHADO DE ÁVILA 04-05-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04005 JOÃO VITOR PARISOTO 16-05-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04006 LUCAS KAUE DA LUZ GOMES 20-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04007 FELIPE DOS SANTOS VON MUHLEN 27-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04008 MATHEUS EDUARDO DE MORAES 05-07-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04009 JUAN PABLO ANTONIO 13-08-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04010 GUILHERME NICLOTI MARINHO 10-08-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04011 GUSTAVO ULIAN CARNESELLA 11-11-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04012 LUCAS CAUÃ CHAMORRA DA LUZ 23-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04013 MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 03-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04014 MARQUES ESDRAS RAMALHO RODRIGUES 19-09-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04015 MIGUEL CORAL PEIXOTO 26-05-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04016 VITHOR ANDRE EBERLE CAMARGO 08-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04017 CAIO SOARES PADILHA 21-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04018 DALESSANDRO DE CAMPOS FACCO 03-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04019 JOÃO VITOR FINGER TOIGO 23-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04020 LUCCA ANDRIOLI RODRIGUES 03-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04021 MARCOS PAULO ALVES DE JESUS POTKOVA 28-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04022 CAUÊ PEREIRA DA ROCHA 13-12-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04023 FELIPE DOS SANTOS VON MUHLEN 27-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04024 WINICIUS DA SILVA KRAMER 17-05-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04025 CESAR HENRIQUE CAETANO DIAS 23-07-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04026 RUAN FAVARIN SARTURI CARNEIRO 09-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04027 TIAGO RAFAEL GUTH 23-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04028 LUCAS TURATTI 14-04-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04029 ROBSON WILLIAM NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 17-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04030 GUILHERME KRUHSZULIAN 28-06-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04031 IDELMINDO CARDOSO N. FILHO 04-06-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04032 AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA MORAES 05-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04033 ALVARO MARTIN SILVA 28-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04034 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 23-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04035 ROBERTO CARLOS MALLMANN 06-02-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04036 PEDRO HENRIQUE SULZBACHER DA SILVA 16-10-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04037 JOÃO PEDRO BOEIRA LINDNER 19-11-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04038 KAUAN GUEDES DE CAMPOS 03-03-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04039 ÍTALO VALENTIM GOMES 09-04-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS04040 CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA PEDROSO 23-01-2004 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05001 MATHEUS GUILHERME DE SOUZA 01-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05002 BERNARDO TICHZ TOFFOLO 11-03-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05003 JUAN OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 12-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05004 ARTHUR SILVA LEITE 13-01-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05005 JOÃO PEDRO KENES SOARES 05-08-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05006 GUILHERME BERTOTTI MALDONADO RODRIGUES 21-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05007 MAURICIO SARTORI PAGLIOSA 11-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05008 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARCARINI CAVALLI 01-03-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05009 FRANCO BARUFFI FERRET 01-07-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05010 MATEUS GEWEHR 06-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05011 GUILHERME LUIZ TEIXEIRA 10-02-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05012 RUAN PEREIRA DUARTE 03-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05013 IGOR CACEMIRO LORANDI 18-07-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05014 NATAN DA SILVA 25-07-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05015 YURI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 24-03-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05016 WELITON SANTOS DO AMARAL 13-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05017 ENDREO DE SOUZA ALVES 22-03-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05018 WELLINTON SANTOS DOS SANTOS 08-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05019 ENZO GABRIEL FERNANDES DE ARAUJO 24-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05020 HECTOR BIANCHI RODRIGUES 21-06-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05022 LUCAS SCHMITT CORDEIRO 22-09-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05023 LUCAS DE ANDRADE SCHMIDT 17-03-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05024 ELIAS DA SILVA 27-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05026 DIEGO SILVA MACHADO 28-06-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05028 WILLIAM WILLERS HARTMANN 29-07-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05030 PEDRO HENRIQUE GIRARDINI RODRIGUES 27-04-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05031 HELIVELTOM PEREIRA GONÇALVES 16-01-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05032 GUILHERME GEHRING 09-05-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05033 JOÃO PEDRO BAMPI KARAN 11-01-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05034 LUCAS SOARES STEFANELLO 16-02-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05035 LEONARDO FARIA GIEQUELIN 18-07-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05036 LUIZ HENRIQUE MAGNI DA ROSA 13-02-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05037 JOÃO VITOR DIETRICH MARTINS 03-02-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05038 VINICIUS HAUBERT DA ROSA 15-01-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS05039 ARTHUR NETHER SCHILLING 07-11-2005 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06001 DANIEL DALLA ROSA 28-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06002 AUGUSTO HANNEMANN BERNER 20-07-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06003 BERNARDO SBERSE BRANCHER 27-02-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06004 KAUAN DE LIMA HAAS 28-02-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06005 HERICK RODRIGUES BIANCHI 09-09-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06006 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA ROSA 12-10-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06007 TEO DURANTE PIRES 31-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06008 LUCAS SOARES 12-02-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06009 GUILHERME LUCHESI POLONI 31-01-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06010 CARLOS EDUARDO COPETTI 12-05-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06011 RAFAEL RODRIGUES MACIEL 29-05-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06012 LEONARDO SUSIN ZAMBONI 28-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06013 GUSTAVO FELIPE ADAMS SCHERER 11-10-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06014 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MAGNUS 22-07-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06015 PEDRO HENRIQUE FARINA 19-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06016 CAUÃ SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS 17-08-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06017 GUSTAVO DA SILVA KEHL 29-06-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06018 GABRIEL BARBOSA 10-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06019 RAFAEL BUCKEL 20-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06020 WELLINGTON RODRIGO DA SILVA 03-06-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06021 ARTHUR DEBORTOLI MIGNONI 16-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06022 CAUÃ RAUBER KRONITZKY 26-05-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06023 PAULO HENRIQUE FLOSS MEINERZ 02-05-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06024 JOAQUIM SCHVERZ DA SILVA 22-08-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06025 NÍCOLAS BORGES RIBEIRO 30-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06026 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01-11-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06027 HENRIQUE DE AGUIAR DE MENDONÇA 10-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06028 FELIPE GABRIEL KRONBAUER BRAZ 18-09-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06029 GABRIEL LUIS PALAVER 04-11-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06030 EDUARDO KEHL ROCKENBACH 20-07-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06031 JOÃO VÍTOR PETRINI DE JESUS 30-06-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06032 RODRIGO CORREIA DA SILVA 07-04-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06033 MATEUS SILVEIRA DE CARLI 16-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06034 JUAN GOMES RIBEIRO 18-01-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06035 MELK WILLIAM MORAES TRAESEL 09-03-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06036 KAUÃ DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO 18-01-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06037 LUCIANO ANACLETO JUNIOR 25-07-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06038 RIQUELME SILVA SANTOS 25-05-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06039 FELIPE MACIOROSKI NUNES 10-10-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS06040 VINICIUS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA 09-06-2006 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07001 ALLAN LUNARDI KOSVOSKI 25-03-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07002 CÁSSIO RAUBER STRÖHER 15-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07003 ÉRICK MACHADO BELÉ 21-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07004 PAULO B. TOIGO DOS SANTOS 05-06-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07005 LUCAS BUFON CORRÊA 01-10-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07006 ENRICO DE ANDRADE FERRARINI 03-04-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07007 VINICIUS SAVARIS 27-06-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07008 SERGIO D. OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 21-12-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07009 EDUARDO CONTINI DA ROSA 28-11-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07010 JOÃO GABRIEL VANZIN PEDRONI 26-04-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07011 CAUÂ WENDEL DA ROCHA 05-02-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07012 JUCEMAR DE P. JUNIOR 23-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07013 GUSTAVO NUNES DA SILVA 22-11-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07014 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHMAEDEKE 18-04-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07015 VINICIUS PAIM DOS SANTOS 22-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07016 HENRIQUE HOSZCZARUK BORGES 23-05-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07017 RYAN CARNIEL 16-05-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07018 JONATHAN KROTH 12-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07019 GEAN CARLOS M. KRAMER 27-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07020 GUSTAVO SOMENZZI 11-05-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07021 GUILHERME LAZZERIS P. CATARINA 08-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07022 FELIPE RECH MENEGUINI 09-10-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07023 FELIPE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DAL LAGOA 02-07-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07024 MATHEUS DE FREITAS LIMA 05-02-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07025 GABRIEL ALMADA 10-04-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07026 EDUARDO ROHENKOHL JUNG 20-03-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07027 BRUNO CARDOSO 30-03-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07028 KAUÃ DA SILVA LUIZ 07-02-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07029 GUILHERME FINGER DOS SANTOS 21-12-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07030 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE MATOS 23-02-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07031 JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA PINHEIRO 07-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07032 PEDRO PEREIRA LOPES 01-06-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07033 GUILHERME MOLON BEBBER 18-04-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07034 LUIZ HENRIQUE RODRIGUES 20-05-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07036 JOÃO AUGUSTO FARINA SARTORI 10-01-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07037 CARLOS JUNIOR FREITAS DA SILVA 10-09-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS07039 LUCAS MARTINS FREITAS 19-07-2007 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08001 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA DOTTO 22-12-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08002 LEONARDO AMARO DA CRUZ 29-12-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08003 LUÍS FELIPE PACHECO DA COSTA 02-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08004 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE KRUGER 17-05-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08005 EDUARDO SILVESTRIN SCHIO 17-03-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08006 KLAUS ARENHARDT BRUCH 04-04-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08007 JOÃO PAULO SCATOLIN 18-05-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08008 LUCAS BERNARDO PITOL DE MORAES 06-03-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08009 MATHEUS KAFER 24-05-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08010 PIETRO ZUCCHI GONÇALVES 03-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08011 LUCAS TRAVI BRAVO PINHEIRO 27-12-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08012 HENRIQUE CERATTI BOCK 16-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08013 PEDRO AFFONSO DA SILVA 17-04-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08014 JEAN LUCA ALVES DA CUNHA 08-09-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08015 ARTUR FERRI ZWIRTES 03-12-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08016 ARTUR GUSTAVO ROCHA AGNES 06-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08017 GABRIEL BAGGIO 07-01-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08018 LUIS EDUARDO SCHEIBEL 05-11-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08019 FRANCO MUSSATTO DA SILVA 17-04-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08020 ANDRÉ LUIZ DA ROLD LIMA 16-01-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08021 LUCIANO DEMICHELI JUNIOR 22-01-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08023 ARTHUR BENNERT 19-08-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08024 MATHEUS ANDRADE RATAI 15-05-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08025 FELIPE MIYABUKURO BIAZUS 10-10-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08026 CAUÊ LUCAS DE SOUZA 06-07-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08027 FELIPE DE CAMARGO 19-01-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08028 RICHARD DA SILVA GOMES 10-11-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08029 IURIK RIBEIRO 08-08-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08030 JOÃO VITOR DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES 03-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08031 NICOLAS CAUÊ DA SILVA BURCHARDT 01-12-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08032 FREDERICO SCHNEIDER KOCH 15-08-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08033 LUCAS FOGALE TELLES 14-04-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08034 YAGO LENA DE GODOY 14-03-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08035 GUILHERME PALHARIM ANTONELLO 07-01-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS08036 OTÁVIO CORÓ ZUCOLOTTO 21-02-2008 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09001 ARTHUR CASAGRANDE ADAMI 05-02-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09002 SAIMON VIANA MOREIRA 04-03-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09003 LORENZO TEIXEIRA SUSIN 22-06-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09004 MURIL0 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 07-02-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09005 BRUNO LOHMANN PLEGGE 30-03-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09006 GABRIEL AUGUSTO SILVEIRA DA SILVA 14-03-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09007 NICOLAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 02-03-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09008 FRANCISCO DE MATTOS SOUILLJEE 17-06-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09009 PIETRO CORREA OSÓRIO 04-08-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09010 ATHUR RODRIGUES MARCON 14-01-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09011 MATHEUS DA SILVA ANDRIGUETTI 23-04-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09012 LEONARDO PICOLOTTO 19-09-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09013 CAIO ALBERTO RODRIGUES DA ROSA 31-08-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09014 WENDRYL CAVALHEIRO MORAIS 13-02-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09015 MARCOS ANTONIO FIN LAZZARETTI 29-04-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09016 BRYAN MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 02-10-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09017 ADRYAN GABRIEL SCHIMITZ ROSA 19-02-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09018 RAUL BHM 17-09-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09019 HENRIQUE ORLANDI MONEGO 23-10-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09020 GABRIEL BONATO GRAZZONI 21-09-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09021 VICENTE CARDOSO DAL PIZZOL 15-01-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09023 MATEUS LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE SOARES 10-03-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
JCS09024 KAUA COSTANEGRI 28-04-2009 E. C. JUVENTUDE APROVADO
NOA00001 EDGAR CALGAROTO FILHO 24-10-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00002 MICKAEL MORAES DA SILVA 24-05-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00003 JOEL DE SOUZA BARBOZA JÚNIOR 01-11-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00005 LUCAS VERGARA ZOLIN 08-03-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00006 MATHEUS FONTOURA HENDLER 07-06-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00008 EDIMILSON CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA 01-10-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00009 VITOR GUSTAVO VON MUHLEN 06-05-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA00010 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BERTOLETTI 05-01-2000 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01002 RUAN MICHAELSEN DE FREITAS 10-08-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01003 GREGORY HIAN LOPES DA SILVA 21-04-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01005 LUCAS ARNOLDO FERREIRA 23-10-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01006 ALEXANDRE FARIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR 17-03-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01007 EDUARDO GABRIEL DULIUS 28-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01008 ARTHUR NUNES STEIN 06-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01010 CRISTIAN RAMON BARCELOS 31-05-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01011 ANTHONY RODRIGO DIAS 15-09-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01012 BRUNO EDUARDO PADILHA 02-09-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01013 FREDERICO SCHIMDT 05-03-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01014 HYHORAN HORN 27-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01015 JOÃO GUILHERME BARBIERI 22-11-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01016 JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 23-01-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01017 MOISÉS DUARTE DE ABREU 01-02-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01018 LEONARDO DA ROSA 08-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01019 OSVALDO JOAQUIM FRANZEN 02-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01020 LUAN PATRICK MARTINS DA ROSA 01-03-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01021 LUCCA BROGNI DA SILVA 13-12-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01022 MARCO ANTÔNIO BONELI BERNARDO 06-11-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01023 PEDRO HENRIQUE KLEIN 12-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01024 RAMON TELES VANZELA 09-11-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01025 SEBASTIAN DIETRICH LACERDA 23-02-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01027 VINICIOS ANGELO TONELO 15-05-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01028 VINÍCIUS NOSCHANG RAUBER 25-06-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01029 VITOR DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA 26-02-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01031 ARTHUR SELIG ORTH 14-11-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01032 CARLOS EDUARDO MAURER 17-09-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01033 MARUAN FOLETO DA SILVA 06-06-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01034 LEONARDO HAMMERSCHITT SANTANNA 23-03-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01035 RAFAEL CORRÊA NUNES 22-06-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01036 HIAGO BITTENCOURT NASCIMENTO 15-04-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01037 WESLEY GÓRSKI 07-07-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01038 KELVIN RODRIGO DE VARGAS DOS REIS 11-01-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01039 PABLO BARTH KOECHE 18-02-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA01040 LUCAS MITTELSTAEDT JESUS 02-03-2001 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02002 CLAUDIO GABRIEL DUARTE 20-04-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02003 LUIZ EDUARDO SILVEIRA SCHAIDT 29-05-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02005 GABRIEL TORRES DOS SANTOS 22-10-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02006 CHARLES LOPES RODRIGUES 21-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02007 KAUÊ JANDREY MORGENSTEIN 14-10-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02008 FELYPE ZUCHETTO DA COSTA 19-04-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02009 BRUNO SILVA 21-02-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02010 RAFAEL SEVERO CORRÊA 09-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02011 FELIPE SANTIAGO GNOATTO 16-10-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02012 RODRIGO DA COSTA DIAS 17-03-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02013 HARIEL CEZAR RAIS 07-04-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02014 JOÃO VITOR SCHNEIDER DOS SANTOS 16-06-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02015 LUCAS CLEVERSON DA SILVA MACHADO 16-07-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02017 MATHEUS LEAL DA SILVA 19-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02018 MARCEL SOLKA RAMBO 14-06-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02019 GABRIEL KAUTZMANN DA SILVA 17-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02020 FELIPE LEITE DA SILVA 11-04-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02021 LUCAS BEZA DOS SANTOS 01-11-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02022 CLÉBERSON CRISTIANO JANKE 11-08-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02023 MARCIO ALBERTO WEBER RODRIGUES 04-04-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02024 GUSTAVO MARTINS PORT 22-02-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02025 BRUNO EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 21-08-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02027 RYAN DA ROSA 22-09-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02028 IGOR VINICIUS MULLER 08-07-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02029 VALDIR JUNIOR GIACUMUZZI COSTA 08-03-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02030 GUILHERME POHLMANN DA SILVA 12-02-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02031 YAN MARCEL KLEIN DA COSTA 05-12-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02032 WILLIAN ALEXSANDRO PADILHA 22-09-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02033 ANDERSON JESUINO 08-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02034 BRENER DE FREITAS CESAR 14-01-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02035 MATEUS DO CARMO ARTMANN 30-05-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02037 GABRIEL KOHLRAUSCH 15-03-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02038 ADRIAN MACIEL DA SILVA PERES 15-03-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02039 EDUARDO JOSÉ PLETSCH 30-08-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA02040 ARTHUR LEITE KOLLERT 12-08-2002 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03001 LUCCA GABRIEL LOPES 12-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03003 THOMAS BAYS 11-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03004 CAUÃ KRAUSPENHAR 18-05-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03005 JOÃO GABRIEL BORBA 23-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03006 MARCO ANTONIO SANTOLIN RIMOLO 21-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03007 JOÃO PEDRO DEIMLING DA SILVA 16-07-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03008 GABRIEL SCHERER DORNELES 15-05-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03009 GUILHERME ALEXANDRE NIED DE OLIVEIRA 22-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03010 HUANDER HENRIQUE DE A. MACHADO 16-04-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03011 PABLO MOISES FERREIRA 15-03-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03012 BRUNO SALAZAR DOS SANTOS 14-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03013 RENAN VINICIUS WELTER DE OLIVEIRA 14-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03014 NICOLAS SCHNEIDER DE MELLO 06-09-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03015 EDUARDO VARGAS MICHELS 11-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03016 LEONARDO MELLO MULLER DA SILVA 21-03-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03017 VINICIUS TEIXEIRA FONTOURA 21-06-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03018 MATHEUS RECKZIEGEL 19-03-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03019 GUSTAVO TRISCH DE VARGAS 01-03-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03020 MATHEUS ALVES DUPRAT 16-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03021 GABRIEL SCHMITT NIENOW 15-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03022 PEDRO SCHMITZ MALDANER 10-03-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03023 LEONARDO POLAZZO 29-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03024 ANTHONY BERNARDO DE SOUZA DORNELES 28-04-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03026 GABRIEL DE NOVAES VELASQUEZ 08-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03027 VITOR DANIEL JARDIM PADILHA 28-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03028 DEIVIDI LAPAZINI 20-05-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03029 JOÃO MARCELO DE S. R. RODRIGUES 06-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03030 ARTUR DE BRITO SILVA 21-11-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03031 LUCIANO DA SILVEIRA DALTOÉ 08-10-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03032 EDUARDO KUNZ 11-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03033 PEDRO MAUICIO FIQUEIRA FERNANDES 17-02-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03035 RICARDO HENRIQUE BOEIRA FERRAZZO 03-07-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03037 LUCIANO JOSÉ DE MELLO 23-01-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03038 VICENTE SCHNEIDER CEMIN 11-07-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03039 GIOVANNI SANTOLIN RIMOLO 21-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA03040 ARTHUR DE LIMA E SILVA 28-07-2003 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04001 JONATHAN RAFAEL DA SILVA SANTOS 09-10-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04002 BRUNO KUNST KRUMMENAUER 26-08-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04003 KAUAN DA CUNHA EMERICK 20-05-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04004 JOÃO PEDRO AROCHE DE CAMARGO 23-04-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04005 BERNARDO REFFIEL DEL CASTEL 14-12-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04006 WELLINGTON CRISTIANO DA ROSA SOARES 11-06-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04007 HYAGO GALHARDO DE OLIVEIRA 18-11-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04008 VÍNICIUS GABRIEL CORREA NUNES 03-08-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04009 ADEMILSO PIVOTTO FARINEA JUNIOR 21-08-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04010 PAULO HENRIQUE ROCHA RODRIGUES 04-06-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04012 ARTHUR DE FREITAS 06-10-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04013 GABRIEL MORAES DA SILVA 04-03-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04014 UELISON LINGE 11-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04015 MATHEUS JERONIMO DE ARAUJO 15-04-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04016 ENZO OLIVEIRA MANTOVANI 02-12-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04017 LUCAS EDUARDO GONZALEZ 29-01-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04018 LUIZ FERNANDO SILVEIRA SCHAIDT 12-08-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04019 GUSTAVO KAINÃ TISCHER 31-10-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04020 VICTOR EDUARDO KLEIN 26-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04021 GUSTAVO SPERAFICO 06-12-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04022 VITOR RAFAEL MULLER DE LIMA 20-05-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04023 VINICIUS BOBATO 03-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04024 NICOLAS KOCHE 21-07-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04025 WILLIAM MATHEUS ADAMS 29-03-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04026 LUCAS CHAGAS MARTINS 29-01-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04028 LUCAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 30-03-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04031 GABRIEL SIQUEIRA AGUIRRE 18-04-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04032 LUÍS EDUARDO DA SILVA 26-04-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04034 GUSTAVO BARROS 27-05-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04035 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 12-12-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04036 LUCAS ZANCHETTA BENTO 13-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04037 DIÉFERSON SILVA DA ROSA 27-03-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04038 NICOLAS BRANDÃO VIANA 15-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04039 FABIANO JACQUES PAIM 09-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA04040 MURILO DIAS SELZLEIN 12-06-2004 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05001 WELINTON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 19-07-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05002 PEDRO SCHNEIDER COUTO 05-05-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05003 ANTONY RIBOLI DALBELLO 25-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05004 DHYOGO KAUÃ PEREIRA DA SILVA 03-09-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05005 PAULO GILBERTO XAVIER DA SILVA GOMES 12-05-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05006 GRÉGORY SOUZA ANGELO 03-10-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05007 PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO LUDVIG 06-05-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05008 MAYKEL OWEN ISSLER DO AMARAL 18-06-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05009 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU 29-03-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05010 VINÍCIUS SERRES DE ANDRADE 03-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05011 LEONARDO DE VARGAS HEINEN 16-08-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05013 MIGUEL LOPES MAROLLI 06-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05014 HENRIQUE ALVES SANTAREM 31-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05015 CAUÃ DE SOUZA RAMOS 17-07-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05018 VINICIUS DUARTE ROHDE 13-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05022 JUNIOR HENRIQUE PERETE 03-04-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05024 BERNARDO BOEIRA HANEL 22-08-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05025 JOÃO VÍTOR STELL DA COSTA 29-06-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05028 JOÃO VITOR GIOVANELLA GIRARD 30-06-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05029 NYCOLAS LEANDRO FINOTTI DA SILVA 02-09-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05030 PEDRO HENRIQUE MELLER 06-12-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05031 LUIS HENRIQUE SCHNORR 03-06-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05033 JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES 08-04-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05034 ARTHUR ESCOBAR MARTINS 14-04-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05035 DIOGO RAFAEL COSTA PEREIRA 14-05-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05036 HENRY SILVESTRI GONÇALVES 16-05-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05038 LUIZ AUGUSTO PERES VIDAL 24-02-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05039 DEYVID DA SILVA SOARES 20-09-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA05040 RENAN EISENHUT HERNANDES 08-06-2005 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06001 VITOR ROMANO ESPINDULA 04-05-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06002 JORGE ANTONIO CARDOSO BANDEIRA JUNIOR 02-12-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06003 JOÃO PEDRO GROSS COSTA 10-08-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06004 WESLEY MATHEUS GUERRES DA SILVA 03-04-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06005 LUCAS MAUER PIES 10-07-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06006 MURILO CARRASSAI SÁ 15-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06007 ROGER BIBRICH RODRIGUES 17-06-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06008 ARTUR DA SILVA PEREIRA 06-10-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06009 LORENZO BRUSIUS 27-03-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06010 LUCAS GABRIEL MACIEL JACOBSEN 16-09-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06014 ARTHUR FINK SCHEFFLER 04-05-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06015 ERICK VICENTE DE AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 04-08-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06016 VINÍCIUS SPECHT DE OLIVEIRA 25-10-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06017 ANDREI DE OLIVEIRA 04-10-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06019 PEDRO ARTHUR CARDOSO 08-06-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06021 ÉRIK GIOVANE FRANCISCO 02-03-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06022 VINICIUS ORLANDO SANTOS DA SILVA 09-05-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06023 MATHEUS MOMBACH SCHNEIDER 04-03-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06025 GUSTAVO DA SILVA AMARO 15-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06026 BERNARDO MINKS PLENTZ 24-07-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06027 ENZO POERSCH GRESSLER 14-11-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06028 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA 28-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06029 KAUA SOARES DA SILVA 05-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06030 ALEX JOSUÉ DA SILVA JUNIOR 28-12-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06031 PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES 20-06-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06032 KEVYN FELIPIAKI DA SILVEIRA 10-10-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06033 JOSIAS DA ROSA 13-01-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06034 IAN VANONI DOS SANTOS 19-10-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06035 ARTHUR MOREIRA TELLES 24-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06036 ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA 13-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06037 ANTONIO LUCAS DE MELLO DA SILVA 02-08-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06038 LUCAS KALEU DA ROSA 23-02-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06039 BRUNO SILVA DOS SANTOS 31-03-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA06040 DAVI MARCONI LUITHLE PALMIERI 08-03-2006 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07001 RENAN FREITAS GOULARTE 10-01-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07004 DIOGO DA CRUZ 24-09-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07006 GUSTAVO FAUSTINO SCHULER 08-03-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07008 ITALO LAUTÉRIO GAUZE DA SILVA 19-07-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07009 MATHEUS STRACK DA SILVA 19-11-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07010 VINICIUS SANTOS PADILHA 08-02-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07012 MAYCKLAYAN SILVA 04-04-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07013 RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO WINGERT 10-01-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07015 MURILO GABRIEL LEITE JOHANN 08-02-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07018 THOMAS ERICH CASTILHOS FENSELAU 27-09-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07020 WELLINGTON VINÍCIUS ASSUMPÇÃO RODRIGUES 28-04-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07021 DOUGLAS PYERRY DA SILVA RODRIGUÊS 02-09-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07024 LUCAS KAUÃ DUARTE DE SOUZA 19-10-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07025 DAVI GIRARDI PADILHA 23-12-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07026 REINALDO RIAN DE AZEVEDO DUARTE 15-07-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07027 DIOGO DE MORAIS OLIVEIRA 22-05-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07028 PEDRO BELOTTO PINHEIRO 25-04-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07029 BERNARDO PESSATO MALAGGI 11-07-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07030 GABRIEL DA SILVA MORAES 05-06-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07031 GEOVANE ISAIAS DA SILVA FULLMANN 12-02-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07032 GUILHERME RODRIGUES PIN 25-07-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07034 NICKOLAS GALHARDO MARQUES 09-08-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07036 PEDRO VARGAS DE SOUZA 27-11-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07037 MURILO LOPES PEDERIVA 01-02-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07039 GUSTAVO SALABERRY BOSCHIN 29-09-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA07040 MATHEUS GOULART TAVARES 02-10-2007 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08001 JOÃO VITOR DE SOUZA MACHADO 23-06-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08002 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHNORR 12-10-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08003 JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA 20-06-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08005 IAGO VANONI DOS SANTOS 27-04-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08006 ARTHUR MOEHLECKE SÁ BRITO 12-09-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08007 AUGUSTO SCHOFFEN SILVA 28-08-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08008 BERNARDO MANIQUE NUNES 01-12-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08009 VINICIUS ALVES SEVERINO 04-07-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08010 ANTHONY WANTZ 18-12-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08011 ARTHUR SOARES D`AVILA 25-08-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08012 GABRIEL SCHAFER 30-04-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08013 YAGO EDUARDO VARGAS MACHADO 11-10-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08015 PEDRO SCHNEIDER KLEIN 03-05-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08016 NICOLAS FEIJÓ CABRAL ANTONELLI 30-01-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08017 FILIPE AUGUSTO DA ROSA 08-06-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08018 JOÃO PEDRO BORGES AVILA DA SILVA 04-04-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08019 LUCCA SCHWINDT 25-02-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08020 THIERRY ARNOLD BRASIL CRUZ 15-02-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08021 SAMUEL DE SOUZA GURGEL DA SILVA 01-10-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08022 NICOLAS HENRIQUE RANGEL 20-07-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08023 KAUÊ PAZINATO SILVA 23-04-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08024 THIAGO MAURICIO SPERB 08-01-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08026 LUIGI VIARERO SÁ 31-03-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA08027 THIAGO MAURÍCIO SPERB 08-01-2008 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09001 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA GODOY 07-06-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09004 LORENZO DOS REIS NAATZ 08-01-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09005 VICTOR HANZEN PEDROZO 30-01-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09006 MURILO LEONARDI TRISTAO DA COSTA 03-03-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09007 FILIPE STEIGLEDER SCHERER 08-08-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09008 ARTHUR DE LIMA MARTINS 28-08-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09009 PEDRO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO 16-03-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09012 MIGUEL FERRAZ SABALLA 05-03-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09013 VITOR CARDOSO SOARES 23-06-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09014 BERNARDO DE MOURA DOS SANTOS 27-02-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09015 GUSTAVO NUNES DOS PASSOS 22-04-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09016 GUILHERME ASSIS SANDER 12-08-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09017 JOAO RODRIGO FELDMANN MELO 10-04-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09018 BERNARDO LUFT DRUSCHEL 07-10-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09019 ERICK HILGERT RAFAEL 27-08-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NOA09020 BERNADO DE OLIVEIRA LONGARAI 13-07-2009 E. C. NOVO HAMBURGO APROVADO
NHE03001 BRAYAN MORAES DE SOUZA 01-05-2003 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE03002 VINICIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 22-10-2003 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE03003 RAFAEL GOMES NUNES 27-07-2003 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE03004 NICOLAS DIAS DE SOUZA 30-08-2003 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE03005 EDERSON LUÍS ALVES PEDROSO 17-05-2003 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE04001 FELIPE DA SILVA GONÇALVES 02-02-2004 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE04002 KAUÃ SANTOS FERNANDES 19-10-2004 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE04003 GABRIEL BAAL DE FREITAS 31-03-2004 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE04004 MURILO EDUARDO VALANDRO GONÇALVES 05-01-2004 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NHE05001 LEONARDO ANDRADES ANTUNES 06-01-2005 E. C. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
OVE03001 LUIZ GUSTAVO CARDOSO DA SILVA 21-10-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03002 WESLEY MARQUES ANDRADE 09-07-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03003 JOÃO MARCELO BATISTA FERREIRA 29-05-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03004 RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS CABRAL FERREIRA 29-07-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03006 YURI TRINDADE FREITAS 28-05-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03008 PABLO RIBEIRO GAY 07-12-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03012 BRUNO LUIZ SILVA DA SILVA 19-07-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03014 VINÍCIUS BRAGANÇA DILKIN 11-10-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03015 IGOR NUNES SAVEDRA DA SILVA 21-05-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03016 ERICK DA SILVA PAZ 05-12-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03018 ANDERSON LEONARDO EUCLYDES NASCIMENTO 24-04-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03019 DIEGO FARIAS SILVEIRA 04-08-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03020 LUCAS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 28-09-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03022 LUCAS SOARES COUTO 05-07-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03025 GUSTAVO DA SILVA ROCHA 28-05-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03026 RAPHAEL GIMBITZI DA SILVA 03-06-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE03028 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS PERES 18-09-2003 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04001 KEVIN CUNHA DE AVILA 26-01-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04002 JOÃO VITOR CONCEIÇÃO SCHWINGEL 22-05-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04003 PRISCILA LETÍCIA MELLO DE LIMA 10-02-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04004 VITOR BIRIVA VAGAS PEREIRA 25-02-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04006 KAUÃ TRUJILLO DA SILVA 30-06-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04007 BRUNO EMMEL GOMES 16-01-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04009 KEVIN DAVI MONTEIRO DE LIMA 01-05-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04010 JOÃO MIGUEL CARPES VIEIRA 29-04-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04013 FELIPE MORALES CARDIAS 03-05-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04014 PAULO RICARDO ZANATTA GONÇALVES 09-07-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04015 MATHEUS SIMÕES BITTENCOURT DA SILVA 30-12-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04017 LUCCA LANES SILVEIRA 12-05-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04019 KAUÃ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 16-11-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04022 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS KUHN 13-05-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04023 JEFERSON RODRIGUES FONTOURA 11-03-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04024 KEWYN EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 29-10-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04025 BRUNO ROMAN ENCINA PEREZ 04-08-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04026 VICTOR LUCIANO INTICHER VIRISSIMO DA SILVA 16-07-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE04027 CARLOS EDUARDO PIRES CAPELETTI 23-01-2004 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05003 NATHAN RODRIGUES MORAES 01-11-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05004 LEVI PEREIRA DE CARVALHO 26-09-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05005 NICOLAS BOEIRA CARDOSO 19-01-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05007 ERICK CEZAR GONÇALVES 19-11-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05008 ADILON MARCELO MÜLLER JAQUES 29-12-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05009 PEDRO GABRIEL BELISARIO SOARES 12-07-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05010 PETERSON DE SOUZA PERES 24-04-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05011 TALLES EUCLYDES FAGUNDES 15-01-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05012 CLAITON COSTA MORAES 19-11-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05014 DAVI SOARES LEIRIA 12-10-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE05016 LEONARDO DAVI ANTUNES RODRIGUES 25-07-2005 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06002 RIAN ELISANDRO MARQUES DOS SANTOS 30-08-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06003 PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 08-05-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06004 GUILHERME SODRE DOS SANTOS 22-12-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06005 JOÃO PEDRO LEMES DA SILVA 03-10-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06008 HENRY WEISS RIBEIRO 31-10-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06009 JHUAN CARDOSO ALVES 16-03-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06010 GIOVANNY BARTZ DA SILVEIRA 14-01-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06011 MARLEY GABRIEL DE MELLO CHAVES 22-03-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06012 GUSTAVO PEREIRA PERES 29-01-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE06023 KAUA ARAJO TENEDINI 26-06-2006 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE07003 KELLWYN ALEXANDRO DA SILVA BANDEIRA 01-04-2007 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE07004 KAUÃ PAIM DE OLIVEIRA 08-10-2007 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE07006 LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE SOUZA 03-02-2007 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE07008 MATHEUS GONÇALVES BARCELLOS 26-10-2007 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE07010 VITOR DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 03-09-2007 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE08001 ARTHUR AUGUSTO SOUZA DA SILVA 26-04-2008 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
OVE09001 EROS PIETRO RIBEIRO 28-01-2009 E. C. OURO VERDE REAL APROVADO
SAO01002 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DUTRA 07-12-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01003 JOÃO PAULO CORONEL NUNES 27-10-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01004 EDUARDO FAGUNDES SANTA`ANA DE AZEVEDO 19-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01005 DIOGO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 03-04-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01006 ENZO DE CARVALHO 18-06-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01007 LUCAS FRANCISCO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS 07-02-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01008 LEONARDO ROSA LIMA 20-06-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01009 RODRIGO DA SILVA XIMENDES 25-01-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01010 RAFAEL DIAS GELATTI 29-12-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01011 PATRICK VAZ DA ROSA 23-04-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01012 JOÃO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SILVEIRA 21-04-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01013 VINICIUS DE CONTO FANTINEL 01-08-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01014 MATHEUS DO PRADO COSTAMILAN 18-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01015 LEONARDO FERREIRA MENDES 19-09-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01016 LUCAS ASAKURA 24-01-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01017 LUAN GARCIA MARCELINO 20-02-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01018 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BUNILHA DA SILVEIRA 23-06-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01019 MATHEUS YURI SILVA DOS REIS 09-02-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01020 THOMAS MINONI 31-01-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01021 LUIS GABRIEL FRAGA DE SOUZA 02-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01022 RAPHAEL FIM SALLA 02-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01023 MAICON BEHENCK HENDLER 29-11-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01024 ANDRIWS NATHAN FREITAS VIANA 06-03-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01025 ANDERTON VINICIUS DOS SANTOS JORGE 13-10-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01026 GABRIEL IEGER HASSTENTEUFEL 16-01-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01027 ERICK DA SILVA CORREA 15-11-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01028 KENNEDY ANDERSON RAMOS DE ALMEIDA 02-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01029 LUCAS ROCHA DE MOURA SOARES 25-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01030 NICOLAS ALVES LOPES DA ROSA 01-10-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01031 WELLINGTON FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOS 24-05-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01032 VITOR MARTINS RIBEIRO 27-01-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01033 RODRIGO NUNES RODRIGUES 03-07-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01035 VINICIUS GOMES DICKEL 18-03-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01036 GUSTAVO AMARAL KIRCHNER 18-10-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01037 LUCAS MARTINS DE MELLO 18-12-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO01038 LIDIO DENER CARATI SANTOS 10-03-2001 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02001 JOAO VITOR RIBEIRO FELIX 13-03-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02002 KEVYN DA SILVA SOARES 02-03-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02003 MARCO ANTONIO FREITAS G.DE A. E. SILVA 06-04-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02004 MATHEUS XAVIER GARCIA 23-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02005 VIICENZO MORETTI PANDOLFO 06-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02006 CRISTIAN ALEXANDRE ANDRADE 25-06-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02007 BRUNO FAGUNDES FERREIRA 10-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02008 GUILHERME BITENCOURT FERRAO DE OLIVEIRA 26-02-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02009 RUGGERE ANCINELO DE OLIVEIRA 02-08-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02010 CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO BACKENDORF 01-06-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02011 ALVARO MELLO CHAVES 05-02-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02012 MATHEUS RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ 06-11-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02013 ADDAE DE SOUZA MACHADO 08-07-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02014 JOAO PEDRO CANOFRE FERREIRA 25-10-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02015 RUHAM MACHADO RIBEIRO 23-03-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02017 VITOR ROXO FARIAS 14-11-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02018 BRYAN MOURA DE LIMA 11-02-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02019 JOAO VITOR LOPES 06-12-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02020 JOAO PEDRO ECHEL PEREIRA MOREIRA 21-05-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02021 LUCAS VALMIR DA SILVA BARBOSA 05-04-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02022 FABIANO LOPES SOARES JUNIOR 24-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02023 GUILHERME LEONARDO LEE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 12-02-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02025 PEDRO HENRIQUE DERUNGS PALOMINO 16-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02026 ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BARETA 12-01-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02027 LUCAS MOURA MARTINS 15-07-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02028 HENRIQUE VICENTE BITTENCOURT 08-07-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02029 RAUL SACCOMORI LEAL 17-12-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02030 MARCELO VALASCO DE MOURA 09-04-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02031 NICOLAS FREITAS LACERDA DE ARAUJO 11-09-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02032 GUILHERME JACOBSEN 01-04-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02033 JOÃO VITOR SILVA ARGILAR 10-05-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02034 JORGE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ROSA 20-04-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02035 JUAN LEONARDO CUNHA DE MELLO 07-05-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02036 JOSE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 24-02-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02037 VERON MACHADO LOUREIRO 11-03-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02038 GUILHERME VARGAS CHARÃO 28-08-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02039 LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FREITAS 26-06-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO02040 LUIZ FERNANDO BARNASKE WELTER 03-08-2002 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03001 JOAO VITOR DE FREITAS LIGABUE 04-08-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03002 ANTONIO GIACOBONI CAPRA 16-01-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03003 ROBSON RIBEIRO FRAGA 29-09-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03004 JOSUE DE OLIVEIRA DAVILA 15-07-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03005 TIAGO TROLEZE SCHUCH 08-05-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03006 PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA BARBOSA 12-08-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03007 MAURICIO VALENSUELA GARCIA 27-10-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03008 JOÃO VITOR PAIVA ESPINOSA 22-01-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03009 JOÃO PEDRO DIAS MORAES 08-12-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03010 LUIS FERNANDO AVILA DE OLIVEIRA 07-02-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03011 PATRICK ALEXSANDER SILVEIRA DE ABREU 27-02-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03012 CHARLES TIMM ROOS 22-04-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03013 LORENZO FAUTH LUCCHESE MORAES 07-08-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03014 ALISSON SOUSA DA SILVEIRA 26-01-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03015 GUILHERME CORREA PIRES 03-06-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03016 VINICIUS HIDEAKI SUMA DA SILVA 13-07-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03017 GABRIEL PINHO BELMONTE 11-06-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03018 GUILHERME COLLIN CARLESSO 22-05-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03019 CAUA GUASQUE DOS SANTOS 22-04-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03020 ANDRE HENRIQUE HACKMANN NUNES BORBA 14-05-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03021 PEDRO MARQUES RIBEIRO 22-10-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03022 LUCAS DE MATOS ARRIAL 17-02-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03023 JACKSON HENRIQUE DA ROSA MATTOS 04-02-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03024 PAULO ALEXANDRE SILVA SANTIAGO 21-08-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03025 ARTUR CABRAL DA PAZ 01-10-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03027 GABRIEL TABILLE MANJABOSCO 06-04-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03028 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS FUCHS 17-12-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03029 MURILO VALENSUELA GARCIA 27-10-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03030 LORENZO FARIAS MARQUES 29-09-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03032 PEDRO TUBIELLO BERTOLLI 04-05-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03034 MAURICIO DOS REIS PRESTES 16-04-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03035 MATHEUS SCHNARNDORF LEONINI 25-04-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03036 BRUNO BIZARRO CARNEIRO 24-03-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03037 YURI SOARES PROKOSKI 08-07-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03038 HALISSON THEYLOR BUMBEL GERONIMO 09-12-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03039 PEDRO NUNES HUMMES 29-06-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO03040 MATHEUS PEDROSO MENEZES 20-05-2003 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04001 LUCAS SOARES DO AMARAL MACHADO 01-02-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04002 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FERREIRA 03-02-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04003 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 09-08-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04004 MATHEUS FONSECA PINTO 21-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04005 BERNARDO SANDIM SILVEIRA 26-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04006 KLEVERSON CAMPOS BUENO 15-01-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04007 JOAO PEDRO BARBOSA SANTAREM 04-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04008 RAFAEL DA SILVA FREDES 04-01-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04009 VITOR GABRIEL MIRANDA FERNANDES 26-01-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04010 VITOR FIDELIS SPAGNOLO 27-08-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04011 LORENZO AUGUSTO ALVES MEDEIROS 03-06-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04012 VITORUGO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 05-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04013 GIOVANI PORFIRIO 02-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04014 NICOLAS LACERDA DA SILVA 03-12-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04015 YURI SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA 30-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04016 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DO ROSARIO SANTOS 25-05-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04017 PEDRO YAGO FIDELLIS CARDOSO 17-10-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04018 GREGORY HARRISSON DOS SANTOS CORREA 02-07-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04019 THOMAS JEFERSON SOARES DA SILVA 16-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04020 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 16-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04022 DANIEL DA ROSA PAULINO 16-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04023 JOAO VITOR MESQUITA DUTRA 24-05-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04024 WESLEY COSTA DA SILVA 04-02-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04026 ARTHUR COPSTEIN SOIREFMANN 16-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04027 PETTERSON LOPES DE SOUZA 10-03-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04028 JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA PROENÇA DE CARVALHO 13-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04029 PEDRO PAGLIARINI FLORES 22-02-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04031 EDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 06-11-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04032 DIEGO AZEREDO NUNES JUNIOR 13-09-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04034 EDUARDO RODRIGUES CHITOLINA 14-09-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04035 AFONSO ROSSA INDA 17-09-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO04036 GABRIEL FLACH GUS 16-04-2004 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05001 GUILHERME DORNELES COSTA 05-03-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05002 JOÃO PEDRO LOPES MIR 07-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05003 ERIC MATHEUS DE ASSIS MIRES 10-02-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05004 RYAN MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS 03-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05006 EDSON WILLIAN SACHETTO CORNELIUS 07-04-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05007 MATHEUS SCHNEIDER DE SOUZA 08-02-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05008 CAUA NUNES BERNEIRA DA SILVA 12-03-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05010 MURILO PASCHOAL DA SILVA 03-01-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05011 VITOR LEONARDO CAMILO DA SILVA 12-02-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05012 FELIPE BALEJO DA SILVA 04-01-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05017 MAURICIO SOARES CASTRO 23-02-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05018 MURILO GARCIA MORAES 19-01-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05019 DEIVYSON SANTOS DE OLEGÁRIO 06-05-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05021 ERICK MATHEUS ROCHA DANI 30-09-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05025 LUIDI MOISES ARESI 06-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05026 LUCAS PINTON SBARAINI 25-05-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05028 JOÃO VITOR ARAUJO DA SILVA 20-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05030 GABRIEL SILVA DAMASIO FERREIRA 03-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05031 LUIS FELIPE LOEWENSTEIN 19-04-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05032 DEIVID DA SILVA 24-06-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05037 MIGUEL SANTOS THOMAS 02-09-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO05038 RUAN GUSTAVO VALASCO DA SILVEIRA 23-05-2005 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06002 KAUAN FABIAN DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 20-04-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06004 NATHAN LA ROQUE CAETANO ALVES 13-07-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06006 CAUÃ RIBEIRO PELUFFE 21-06-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06007 PEDRO HENRIQUE MENEZES ANDRE 19-03-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06008 JUAN VICTOR DA SILVA GOMES 04-04-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06011 DOUGLAS RICHARD SILVA PELUFFE 30-04-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06013 BRYAN RICARDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 22-01-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06014 LEONARDO CORREA FERREIRA 18-10-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06015 FILIPE PINTO DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 11-03-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06018 LORENZO CALOVI 09-07-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06019 BERNARDO FREITAS LACERDA DE ARAUJO 29-11-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06021 JOÃO PEDRO SANTANA GARCIA 03-05-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06022 GABRIEL CAGLIARI LUZ 15-10-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06023 THOMAS PACHECO D ANDREA 05-01-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06027 BRUNO VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS 13-06-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06033 ARTHUR VALENTINO FILANDRO BOEIRA 06-05-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06035 RODRIGO SOUZA DE LIMA 08-10-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06037 VICENTE CÂMARA SOUZA 07-09-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO06038 JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE 16-03-2006 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07001 VITOR LAMARQUE PADILHA 01-04-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07002 ERICK ADRIANO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 22-04-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07003 ANDERSON RONALDO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 30-10-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07005 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RAMOS 03-05-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07006 JONATHAN PASCHOAL DA SILVA 28-02-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07007 WESLEY GOMES DA SILVA 03-07-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07008 ANDRIUS FELIPE SANTOS DE SOUZA 17-12-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07009 GUSTAVO ARANHA DOS SANTOS 17-12-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07010 KAUÃH DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA 04-06-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07013 GUSTAVO ORVIEDO ROCHA 28-04-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07015 FABIANO TEIXEIRA MACHADO 03-03-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07018 HIAGO ARAUJO BERETTA 20-05-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07019 DIOGO DANTE CAMARGO PETRUCCI JUNIOR 04-03-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07021 RAFAEL WINDSOR RIBEIRO ZANETTE 29-12-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07024 GABRIEL FLORES GUERRA 07-02-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07025 JORGE LUIZ LORETO FIGUEIREDO 11-09-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07026 EDUARDO PEREIRA MARTINS 17-08-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07027 GABRIEL CORREA DOS SANTOS 09-02-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07031 KAUE DA SILVA MARQUES 18-01-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07032 ERIC MACHADO ERNANDES 03-03-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO07034 SAMUEL FARIAS CONCEIÇÃO 24-07-2007 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08001 JOAQUIM PACHECO DA ROSA 26-03-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08002 RICHARLYSON PARANA DE SOUZA 02-03-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08003 MATHEUS ESTABEL ZANDONAI 21-05-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08004 JOAQUIM QUINTANA DE ANDRADE 01-04-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08005 KASSYANO NUNES CLAUSSEN 10-12-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08007 LUCAS ZEFINO DA SILVA 03-01-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08008 DANIEL DA SILVEIRA MALHA 14-11-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08009 DAVI BALDI DOS SANTOS 21-01-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08011 EIKE LORHAN JACQUES DOS SANTOS 21-09-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08012 JOÃO PEDRO CARDOSO DA SILVA 11-05-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08013 KAUÃ PINTO DA SILVA 13-02-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08014 VITOR OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES 06-10-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08015 BRENO DUTRA MELO 15-09-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08016 DAVI ISAAC FIGUEIRO COELHO 09-04-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08017 BRUNO LACERDA CAVALHEIRO 08-11-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08018 KAIKE ANDREONE DA ROSA 08-01-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08019 GUILHERME ROSA DA SILVA 15-05-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08020 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA LIMA 09-09-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08021 AUGUSTUS LORENZO SABATTI 29-03-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08023 GUILHERME AUGUSTO BRAGA BAPTISTA 08-12-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08025 LEONARDO PEHLS DOS SANTOS 16-10-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08026 MARTIN CAETANO 03-01-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO08028 NICKOLAS CELISTRE DOS SANTOS BARCELLOS 25-07-2008 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO09001 LORENZO MACHADO LOPES MEINEN 27-02-2009 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO09003 CAUA VILLA SANCHES JUNQUEIRA 04-02-2009 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
SAO09004 ERICK GONÇALVES DA NOVA 02-01-2009 E. C. SÃO JOSÉ APROVADO
VIL00001 KAUAN MACHADO DE CESARE 15-04-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00002 BRYAN DICKEL DINIZ 07-07-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00003 UILSON MARQUES FERNANDES 16-03-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00005 LENON MULLER 02-03-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00006 PABLO TRAMPUSCH GAIO 26-05-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00007 GETÚLIO EMÍLIO DE ALMEIDA CONSOLI 19-02-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00008 JOÃO OTÁVIO DIDONÉ NUNES FERREIRA 04-01-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00009 KÉLWIN CRISTOVAM DE OLIVEIRA 21-04-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00010 JOSÉ INÁCIO DA ROSA ROZA 15-05-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL00011 ISAAC MARIN BRESCIANI 25-05-2000 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01001 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 01-06-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01002 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA FERON 22-01-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01003 MARLON RICARDO DE FREITAS LOPES DA SILVA 30-03-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01004 VICTOR CAMARGO DOS SANTOS 17-04-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01005 JOÃO VÍTOR AROCENA JUCHEM 14-04-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01006 LEONARDO CAMARGO BATISTA 16-09-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01007 GUSTAVO DE MORAIS LOPES 14-10-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01008 MARVYN VIAU LERMEN 25-03-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01009 LUCAS GABRIEL MARTINS BENIN 12-01-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01010 RUAN FONTOURA DE CARVALHO 27-05-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01011 BERNARDO DALMORA PORTELLA 09-10-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01012 MATHEO RENATO MARCANTE DOS SANTOS 20-06-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01013 BERNARDO DANELLI STUMM 14-11-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01014 HÉRCULES BUENO DE MORAES 21-02-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01015 PEDRO CONCATTO FONTANA 16-01-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01016 GUSTAVO GOMES RODRIGUES 12-03-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01017 EDUARDO DE MATTOS BORDIGNON 20-02-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01018 RHUAN VASCONCELLOS VEPPO 04-05-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01019 GABRIEL ARGENTA BARBOSA 05-05-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01020 ADRIAN DAVILA DAMBROS 09-04-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01021 YURI MATHIAS PELLENZ 30-08-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01022 WERNER SCHULZ COELHO KAMPITS 28-01-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01023 JOÃO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 28-07-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01024 LÚCIO ADOLPHO DIAS 04-05-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL01025 GABRIEL DA SILVA JUNG 01-06-2001 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02001 VÍTOR CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 11-08-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02002 RENAN SANSON ROMAN 03-09-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02003 PEDRO LUCAS DROSS 08-11-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02004 MATHEUS MAURINA ZOTTI 16-07-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02005 HIGOR GOULART 09-05-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02006 EDUARDO PAGNONCELLI VERONEZE 06-09-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02007 KELVI CHIESA GOMES 17-10-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02008 JOÃO ANTÔNIO RIVA 30-08-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02009 JOÃO ACÁCIO BERTOLDI 03-04-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02010 NARCISIO LEONARDO SCHENERMANN QUADROS 04-07-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02011 ARTHUR GUILHERME BALDO MEDINA 03-08-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02012 ENZO CASTRO LIMA 21-10-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02013 TAYRON JÚLIO DOS SANTOS 29-06-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02014 LUCAS DE MORAES DE LIMA 29-04-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02015 DOUGLAS MARSANGO DALLAQUA 04-09-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02016 LUIZ HENRIQUE PERIN COSTA CURTA 05-03-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02017 ARTHUR SAMPAIO SCHERER 16-06-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02018 DAVI CARLOS DA COSTA SCHNEIDER 10-10-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02019 WESLEY FELIPE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 20-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02020 VICTOR GABRIEL AMARAL FACCIO 16-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02021 GABRIEL ALENCAR BRIZOLA 22-02-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02022 RHYAN VASCONCELLOS VEPPO 26-03-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02023 ALEXANDRE ADILSON ALBINO MIRANDA 06-03-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02024 BRUNO HENRIQUE LOESCH 15-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02025 MARCELO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 04-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02026 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO POMOCENA 03-07-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02027 CLEITON CARDOSO LOPES 15-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02028 ABRAÃO RODRIGUES DOS ANJOS 06-08-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02029 ANDERSON MIGUEL SALMÓRIA 21-12-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02031 RAMON MATTJIE RODRIGUES 18-01-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02032 MARCELO WETTER 08-02-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02033 LUCAS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 29-06-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02034 JOÃO MIGUEL FACCO STEFANELLO 24-05-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL02035 EDUARDO JOÃO BRUINSMA 11-04-2002 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03001 PEDRO AUGUSTO NUNES DA SILVA 18-08-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03002 TALISSON HENRIQUE TERRE DE QUADROS 02-02-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03003 KAUAN VINÍCIUS BIZESCKI 19-01-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03004 GABRIEL AIME ANTUNES 13-03-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03005 KAUÃ LANAEL MOLINARI RIBEIRO 26-06-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03006 VICCENZO DA ROCHA NÁCUL 16-09-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03007 DÊNYS HENRIQUE ALVES 10-03-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03008 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA FOLLE 01-10-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03009 VICTOR PAULO NUNES 13-03-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03010 STEVAN LUÍS REIS 14-07-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03011 MURILO FILIPIAK DA SILVA 21-06-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03012 ANDRÉ LUÍS LORINI CANTON 18-11-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03013 HENRIQUE MIOTO RAMPAZZO 28-04-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03014 DENERSON LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 15-12-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03015 JOÃO FELIPE MARCHIORI 07-05-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03016 KAUÊ LUVISETTO DOS SANTOS 04-07-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03017 VINÍCIUS MENEGAT RODRIGUES 27-05-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03018 GABRIEL SCARIOT DALLEGRAVE 20-03-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03019 DEIVILY VINÍCIUS DA SILVA 03-07-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03021 EDUARDO BAUMGARDT VALADARES 10-01-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03022 JONATAN DADALT PIAZZETA 25-09-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03023 GUSTAVO ARENA ZINDA 14-02-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03024 GUSTAVO DORIGON 01-10-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03025 JEAN CARLO BARONE SOARES 13-11-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03026 JOÃO VITHOR ROCKENBACH MANFRIN 28-06-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03027 MAURÍCIO FREITAS GRANDO 07-03-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03028 PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCKENBACH BRÖNSTRUP 19-08-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03029 RAFAEL CASARIN 04-02-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03030 LUCAS GABRIEL PIVATTO 30-04-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03031 GUSTAVO CRISTIAN DA SILVA 22-02-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03032 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DALLA CORTE 15-09-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03033 ANDRÉ LUÍS KLAUSS MOKFA 21-06-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03034 LUAN FILIPE ROCKENBACH CAMPOS 18-09-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL03035 JOÃO VÍTOR DE JESUS LANGLER 01-07-2003 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04001 FELIPE PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA 06-07-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04002 GREGORY VIEIRA CARVALHO 10-02-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04003 VICTOR GABRIEL BOHRER MENDIOLA 29-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04004 KAUAN TREMÉA MUHL 25-06-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04005 NATHAN CAMARGO 16-12-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04006 DIONATHAN GARCEZ DE MIRANDA 14-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04007 FRANCISCO MIGUEL VIGO HALL 30-09-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04008 GUSTAVO DA LUZ VIEIRA 14-05-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04009 MARCELO AUGUSTO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 17-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04010 VÍTOR IURI DA LUZ 12-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04011 SAYMON LUIS DAL MONTE BORGES 23-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04012 IGOR TELOECKEN COSTA 16-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04013 HEITOR GUSTAVO BERISCHMEIER 07-07-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04014 KAUÊ LIMA ZITZKE 25-05-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04016 RAFAEL LAZZAROTTO 28-07-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04017 JOÃO PEDRO MARTINI 07-05-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04018 GABRIEL DA SILVA DE ARAÚJO 16-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04019 MARCELO AMARAL DA SILVA 17-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04020 JOÃO VITOR PORTELA DA SILVA 07-02-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04021 NATÃ ELIAS VEDOIA NICKHORN 26-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04022 WILLIAM MATTJE MELHA 06-06-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04023 ARTHUR FERREIRA TEIXEIRA 19-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04024 JOÃO VÍTOR PACHECO ANHANHA 26-04-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04025 LUÍS EDUARDO DA SILVA WORM 13-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04026 RONAN PAULO FORNARI MARCA 01-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04027 PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES 05-04-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04028 YURI DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 02-02-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04029 DIÔNATHA ZANOTTO DINIZ 25-02-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04030 MATEUS VIAN 29-04-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04031 LUIS HENRIQUE GHILARDI 28-09-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04032 VITOR AUGUSTO MUSSKOPF 05-07-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04033 JEAN PAULO DE CARVALHO DA LUZ 10-01-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04034 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXÃO DONELI GOMES 16-02-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04035 KAUÃ MATHEUS CARPES GOMES 12-03-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL04036 FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS MACHADO 16-04-2004 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05001 THIAGO SERENA CHIODELLI 06-07-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05002 KEVEN DE OLIVEIRA QUADROS FERNANDES 10-08-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05003 VINICIUS SCHWGIGERT MACHADO 21-01-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05004 JOÃO RICARDO DE MOURA PASINATTO 04-02-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05005 LUAN DE ABREU 02-12-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05006 LEONARDO FERNANDES NASCIMENTO 28-10-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05007 THIAGO DOS SANTOS DREY 22-08-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05008 RENAN TERRE GOMES 17-12-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05009 ENZO MATHEUS DA SILVA 25-11-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05010 JÚLIO VINICIUS TASCA 07-11-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05011 MARCUS VINÍCIUS AQUINO TORRES 02-06-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05012 VICTOR CÉSAR FACCO DO AMARANTE 10-04-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05013 GIANLUCA PASSARIN BERVIAN 17-02-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05014 JOSÉ PEDRO BERTAGNOLLI FORMIGHERI 30-01-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05015 LUCAS WEINGARTNER MENDES 03-02-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05016 MARCOS ELIABE REGINATO DO NASCIMENTO 15-03-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05017 DÊNIS LORENÇATTO FORNECK 14-05-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05018 HENRIQUE TOBIAS DE BRITO 28-01-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05019 GUSTAVO ARTHUR BOHN 20-04-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05020 ARTHUR ROGGERO WOBETO 11-03-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05023 KAUÊ BIZESCKI 02-12-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05025 BRAYAN MACHADO GIARETTA 02-06-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05026 VINICIUS GABRIEL SCHNEIDER 22-07-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05027 FELIPE MOTTA AMARAL 29-03-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05028 ENZO ELIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANGONI 31-10-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05029 MURILO GABRIEL MACHIAVELLI 31-10-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05032 FELIPE GABRIEL RITTER 28-09-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05033 GABRIEL HENRIQUE HARTAMANN DA SILVA 31-01-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05034 KAUÃ GUSTAVO SPIRONELLO 18-05-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05036 BRUNO SEBASTIANI CHIODELLI 29-12-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05039 KAINÃ PIETRO RICHTER 19-04-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL05040 JOÃO VÍTOR GONÇALVES AYRES 12-06-2005 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06001 MARCO ANTÔNIO TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES JÚNIOR 20-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06002 BRAIAN SAMUEL DOS SANTOS VALENDORF 09-08-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06003 GUILHERME MULLER MEIRELLES 13-02-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06004 ANDERSON ARRUDA VIECHINSKI 12-01-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06005 KAUÊ SEVERO SOARES 05-10-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06006 DAVID KAUÃ DO NASCIMENTO 25-09-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06007 JOÃO GABYREL DE OLIVEIRA TREIN 23-09-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06008 MATHEUS ARTHUR PINHEIRO GERLACH 19-04-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06009 LUCAS PIMENTEL DA COSTA 30-08-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06010 MATEUS GASSEN BATTISTI 06-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06011 MATHEUS DAL ALBA MENDES JÚNIOR 14-07-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06012 HEITOR AUGUSTO BRAUN 20-03-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06013 PEDRO AUGUSTO BORDIN 24-02-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06014 PEDRO HENRIQUE BUTTURA KUJAWA 25-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06015 CARLOS AUGUSTO PICININI 02-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06016 YAGO SEVERO SOARES 31-01-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06017 GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE LAGEMANN 13-09-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06018 THOMAS PRETTO KLEIN 10-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06019 NÍCOLAS TAVARES PEREIRA 13-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06020 SAMUEL DA SILVA GEHLEN 29-07-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06021 ARTHUR BECCHI CHIOCHETA 20-03-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06022 ANDREY ALTHAUS GEHLEN 10-10-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06023 BERNARDO DETONI GUARESCHI 20-01-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06024 FELIPE SANTOS CAMILLO 20-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06025 LUÍS FELIPE LAGO SILVA 27-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06026 RAFEL WEISS 16-02-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06027 ORTIZ DE CAMPOS JUNIOR 22-10-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06028 ANDRE LUZA DALLE MOLLE 14-12-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06029 JOÃO VITOR DA ANUNCIAÇÃO BATISTA 06-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06030 ANDERSON MIKAEL COSTA DA SILVA 12-07-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06031 KAUAN ARIEL DOS SANTOS 21-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06033 KAIKI ANDRÉ PAULETTO 20-06-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06034 RENAN DE MATOS BERLT 29-01-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06035 JOÃO VITOR COLOMBO PROVENSI 26-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06036 ARTHUR SILVEIRA DA SILVA 19-05-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL06037 PABLO HENRIQUE RABUSKE E SILVA 06-11-2006 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07001 ENZO MAZZON 31-08-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07002 BERNARDO DE MOURA 07-05-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07003 GUILHERME DE SOUZA CAMPOS 30-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07004 JOÃO PEDRO DEMARI ALTMANN 27-02-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07005 DAVI ALEXANDRE WINCK DE MELLO 08-02-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07006 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA DILL 19-06-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07007 ARTUR HOMMERDING XAVIER 09-04-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07008 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA JARDIM 19-11-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07009 DAVI MÜLLER 21-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07010 MARCO ANTHÔNIO DOS SANTOS 26-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07011 THARIK DA SILVA WINTER 26-02-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07012 EDUARDO DE MATOS DE CASTRO 17-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07013 EDUARDO RODRIGUES PAZ DA SILVA 16-02-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07014 LUÍS FELIPE VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA 26-04-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07015 LUIZ EDUARDO BANDEIRA 28-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07016 LUCA GIACOMOLLI PITREZ 03-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07017 LUIZ FERNANDO CORRÊA ZANETTI 23-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07018 LEONARDO BARBOSA DINIZ 27-06-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07019 MATHIAS GABRIEL LOCH 01-08-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07020 JHENISON DE LARA 14-07-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07021 MATEUS DIDONET 22-03-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07023 ENZO FRANCO SCALON 09-08-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07024 EDUARDO DE QUADROS SIMAS RIBAS 16-01-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07025 HARLEY GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS 23-05-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07026 CAUÃ LAMPERT BORBA 19-01-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07027 ALESSANDRO SCHORNBERGER RIBAS 05-09-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07028 ARTHUR HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVA 05-02-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07029 VINICIUS KUYAVA DUARTE 26-12-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07031 MIGUEL FELIPE ENGSTER 14-06-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07032 GUILHERME RECHZIEGEL BOLGENHAGEN 20-07-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07033 FERNANDO SCHÃFER ANCHIETA 05-10-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL07034 JÚLIO CESAR SCHWADE 20-09-2007 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08001 NICOLAS BEGLIARDI 27-01-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08002 VALENTIN CHEROBINI MORESCO 26-02-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08003 DAVID MARCIANO SOSTER XAVIER 21-03-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08004 MURILO BORN NASCIMENTO 07-09-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08005 BRAYAN ALVES COUTO 15-01-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08006 KASSIANO LIMA ZITZKE 11-10-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08007 HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS HORST 07-08-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08008 AUGUSTO KIPPER 26-05-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08009 KELVIN KENALDY DA SILVA 14-01-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08010 JUAN DAL CORSO COELHO 28-05-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08011 GUILHERME ANTHONY CARDOSO 12-06-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08012 JEFERSON LEONARDO OLIVEIRA BOLNER DOS SANTOS 10-11-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08013 KÉVYN DE OLIVEIRA KERBER 01-07-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08014 MURILO ROCHA PORTELLA 28-09-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08015 NICOLAS SEBBEN PIVOTTO 18-01-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08016 RONALDI MALDANER DE OLIVEIRA 04-06-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08017 IGOR DOS SANTOS NUNES 04-01-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08018 ALONSO LORCA CASASSOLA 21-07-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08019 EDUARDO SPIGOLON ALTMANN 12-11-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08020 KAUÃ MORAIS DOS SANTOS 23-02-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08021 LEONARDO DA COSTA GUERRA 13-10-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08022 GUILHERME VIEIRA SANTOS 01-09-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08023 YURI DE MORAES 29-04-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08024 GUILHERME AUGUSTO SIMM PREVIATTI 15-04-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08025 CARLOS EDUARDO PAZ DUARTE 12-04-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08026 WILLIAN DIAS MALLMANN 02-09-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08027 ARTHUR FRANCISCO HOLZLECHNER TOEBE 19-05-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08028 PEDRO LEAL BRESSIANI 31-07-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08029 ARTHUR FERNANDO DE GOIS 12-02-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08030 JOÃO GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTALDI 20-09-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08031 JOÃO GUILHERME ORO 26-05-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08032 JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVEIRA RIBAS 24-07-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08034 BRENO GABRIEL BARBOZA ROVARIS 28-07-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08035 DAVI HENRIQUE DREY BLATT 07-02-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL08039 WILLIAN CHAVES KUSMINSKY 16-06-2008 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09001 RAFAEL FRANCO SCALON 09-03-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09002 FELIPE ARTHUR THIEL 02-06-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09004 HEITOR MACHIAVELLI MAGNI 14-07-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09007 DEIVID TRINDADE 26-02-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09008 GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACHADO 29-11-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09009 ARTHUR ANTUNES BOLIS 27-02-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09010 ARTHUR DUTRA LEHNEN 11-03-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09011 ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO BARCAROLO 05-10-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09012 CASSIANO WINDSTEIN 10-02-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09013 LUCAS LOPES WAGNER 07-09-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09014 ANDRÉ PULGA 22-09-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09015 GUILHERME DOS SANTOS TRINDADE 06-05-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09016 VICTOR MATZEN FRITZEN 07-05-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09017 GUSTAVO FELIPE KOPPER 26-02-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09018 GUILHERME CEOLIN SCHNEIDER 23-03-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09019 ANTÔNIO CARLOS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA 05-01-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09020 DAVI RISSON 26-09-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09021 ENZO DA SILVA HERCKERT 12-01-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09022 GABRIEL CHAGAS RODRIGUES 21-01-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09023 VÍCTOR ALEX DA SILVA RODRIGUES 11-05-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL09024 HENRIQUE FREITAG VARGAS 29-12-2009 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL10001 ARTUR RISSI CATTO 27-10-2010 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL10002 ARTHUR TRINDADE 29-08-2010 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL10003 BERNARDO FURINI 14-04-2010 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
VIL10007 MATHEUS MEDINA FREITAS 12-11-2010 E. C. VILANOVA APROVADO
ACC04001 MAXSUEL DUTRA FAGUNDES 21-10-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04002 ENZO CARDOSO HOFFMANN 05-09-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04003 ENZO VIDAL TAFFAREL 14-10-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04004 LUCIANO NEVES PEREIRA JUNIOR 11-05-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04005 TIAGO HENRIQUE CANEPELLE 13-07-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04006 VICENTE WITT GOMES 27-07-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04007 MARCELO HENRIQUE NUNES DE LIMA 15-11-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04008 RUAN COELHO NUNES 21-02-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04009 DIOGO ELIBIO DA SILVA 28-06-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04010 CARLOS EDUARDO RECH NUNES 06-12-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04011 EDUARDO DA ROCHA FONSECA 17-12-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04012 LUIZ GABRIEL ENNES FERMIANO 24-08-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04013 ARTHUR LEMOS DE AZEVEDO 30-07-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04014 JOÃO WITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 17-12-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC04015 JOÃO HENRIQUE FERNANDES SCHWARTZHAUPT 07-09-2004 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05001 CAUÃ DA SILVA ARCHETI MARTINS 05-11-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05002 FELIPE DOS SANTOS PAULINO 31-10-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05003 JÔNATAS NASCIMENTO MICHELLÃO 26-04-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05004 MATHIAS AGLIARDI TONIAL 11-02-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05005 MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA 13-01-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05006 MARCOS ANDRÉ DA ROCHA RODRIGUES 01-07-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05007 JONATAN DE SOUZA BATISTA 16-12-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05008 GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO 07-05-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05009 JOÃO CAETHANO BERTÉ SANTOS 12-05-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05010 MATHEUS DA ROSA MELO 19-11-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05011 PEDRO HENRIQUE ZAMPIERI 17-12-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05012 TAYLLOR YAN FLORES JUSTIN 17-09-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05013 MARCIO ANTONIO BORGUIM DOS SANTOS FILHO 23-12-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05014 KEVEN GARCIA KRÁS 08-04-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC05015 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FERMIANO 27-06-2005 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06001 KAIO PEREIRA CURTINOVE 01-11-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06002 VITOR MODEL SASSI 16-11-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06003 NATANAEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA 11-12-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06004 MATHEUS LOPES SANTANA 18-07-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06005 PEDRO CURTINOVE PANDOLFO 05-10-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06006 PIETRO BASSANI MATOS 12-12-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06007 PIETRO RONSONI EVERLING 13-04-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06008 GRABRIEL MENNA BARRETO MANOEL 16-04-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06009 ANDERSON PEREIRA NASCENTE 13-06-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06010 RICHARD HOFSETS LUIZ 05-04-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06011 CAETANO NEGRUNI DA SILVA 09-11-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC06012 ÁLISSON ALMEIDA DIAS 20-06-2006 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07001 ALEXSANDRE FAGUNDES RAMOS 12-04-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07003 GUILHERME VACAREM DOS REIS 30-08-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07004 JOÃO VITOR MOREIRA DA SILVA 27-03-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07005 JULIO HENRIQUE JARZYNSKI NETO 24-01-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07006 LUIS VINICIUS KENNES FERRI 12-01-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07007 CAUÃ VIEIRA XAVIER DOS SANTOS 28-08-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07008 GABRIEL CEZIMBRA NETO 05-11-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07009 JOÃO PEDRO DELFINO 15-06-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07010 FRANCESCO PROENCA 17-12-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07011 VITOR PERES FERNANDES 30-04-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07012 BERNARDO PEREIRA GALIMBERTI BARBOSA 12-11-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07013 LUAN SILVA DOS SANTOS 05-06-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC07014 ARTHUR LUIZ WOICIECHOVSKI DA SILVA 04-04-2007 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC08001 BRENO FELIPE DA SILVA 22-05-2008 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC08002 LUCAS DIAS ROSSALES 05-09-2008 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC08003 MARCELO ASSIS COSTA DE SOUZA 05-08-2008 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC08004 SILAS SCHNEID MONTEIRO 12-04-2008 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC09001 GUSTAVO SILVEIRA LEMOS 17-04-2009 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC09003 GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA FERNANDES 05-02-2009 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
ACC10001 ANTONI MOREIRA HOFFMANN 09-05-2010 E.F. ADRIANO CHUVA/CCFC APROVADO
SFC03002 PABLO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 17-07-2003 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04001 JOSIEL SARAIVA ALMEIDA 22-12-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04002 PEDRO LUCAS BARROS DA ROSA 13-05-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04003 WALLYSTER ROBERTO SANTOS DOS PASSOS 10-02-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04004 YURI LEANDRO MACHADO 10-01-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04005 HENRI BANDEIRA MENEGHETTI 13-08-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04006 VINICIUS LOPES ROCHA 10-01-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04007 VITOR LOPES ROCHA 10-01-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04008 WILLIAM DOS SANTOS RITTER 28-07-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04009 LUIS GABRIEL PINHEIRO STUERMER 01-05-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04010 LORENZO MACHADO SCARPARO 03-04-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04011 JOÃO VITOR LAUREANO OYARZABAL 08-01-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC04012 ALEXSANDER VARGAS DOS SANTOS 18-03-2004 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05001 JOÃO VICTOR MATHEUS SELISTRE FURTADO 22-05-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05002 AUGUSTO DOS REIS ROSALEM 12-04-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05003 JOÃO PEDRO WISKOW MARTH 22-05-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05004 CHRISTOFER BARBOSA QUEVEDO DOS SANTOS 14-05-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05005 JOÃO PEDRO KROTH FERREIRA 10-03-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05006 DAVI CARVALHO DA SILVA BARBOZA 19-08-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05007 JUAN CASSIEL AVILA DA SILVA 22-06-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05008 DIEGO PEDROSO 13-04-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05009 DAVI CUNDA DE FREITAS 15-06-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05010 GUILHERME ILHA LOPES 18-09-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05011 JOAO BRANDAO BRITO 05-07-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05012 RHUAN SILVA RODRIGUES SOUZA 15-08-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC05013 HENRIQUE DA SILVA ELIZANDRO 29-12-2005 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06001 DIEGO LANG MALLET 19-09-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06002 LUIGGI FINATO ALMEIDA 04-09-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06003 SAMUEL OVIEDO DA SILVEIRA PRESTES 28-06-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06004 MARCOS MIGUEL BIEDERMANN DA SILVA 30-05-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06005 KAUE SOUZA SANTOS RODRIGUES 24-11-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06006 GABRIEL MENDES ROSALEM 03-01-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06007 DAVI CARVALHO HAUBERT 13-04-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06008 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CORREA 04-09-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06009 ITALO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 08-12-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06010 ALYSSON KAUE DE LIMA BORGES 25-10-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06011 HENRIEL PEDROSO DA SILVA 06-06-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC06014 IGOR DA CRUZ CONTE 13-08-2006 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07001 LUKAS FABRICIO NIEVINSKI GARCIA 16-10-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07002 VITOR DE LEMOS PIRES 02-07-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07003 HENRIQUE BECK BENEDUZI E SILVA 19-09-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07004 MATHEUS DANTAS DE SOUZA PACHECO 03-04-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07005 LUCAS MARTINS DE ALMEIDA 27-03-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07006 IDANDIE DE SOUZA NEVES 05-10-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07007 KAUÃ GONÇALVES BASTOS 17-04-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07008 MATHEUS DE SOUZA INÁCIO 18-02-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07009 MAX EMILIANO NERES BARBOSA 30-04-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07010 PITTER WILLIAN VARGAS DE MENEZES 28-12-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07011 GABRIEL BERTONI AQUINO 27-01-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07012 FERNANDO GABRIEL DE AGUIAR MENDONÇA 19-01-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07013 MATHEUS FIGUEIREDO CORREA 30-10-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07014 KAUA VINICIUS HERNANDES SILVEIRA 24-01-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07015 EDERSON BONIFACIO NUNES RIBEIRO 02-08-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07016 PEDRO TREIN MALAVOLTA 31-05-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC07017 ENZO AFFONSO CASSEMIRO 15-06-2007 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08001 PABLO SANTOS DA SILVA 08-04-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08002 BRUNO MISAEL CARDOSO EILERT 03-02-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08003 BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 17-01-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08004 VITOR RODRIGUES CARVALHO 31-01-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08005 ARTHUR DOS SANTOS GOMES 25-01-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
SFC08006 GUILHERME CARVALHO CENTENO 05-12-2008 E.O. SANTOS FC POA APROVADO
FER02001 MAURICIO ROBERTO CAUDURO 02-03-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02002 CARLOS EDUARDO B. DRESCH 15-07-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02003 BERNARDO JUNIOR HILGERT 30-01-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02004 ERIQUE SHOFFEN DE LIMA 18-02-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02005 GUILHERME LUTZ 18-03-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02006 EDUARDO FEILSTRECKER 28-10-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02007 JOÃO KREIN MOZZAQUATRO 31-03-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02008 CRISTIAN RIAN DA SILVA 06-09-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02009 ALISSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA 01-10-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02010 SAMUEL ARTHUR FUSSIEGER SCHERER 11-05-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02011 GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA 20-03-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02012 PEDRO HENRIQUE WILGES 22-02-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02013 GUILHERME SOARES RODRIGUES 23-03-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02014 EDMILSON NUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 26-02-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02015 WELLINGTON GABRIEL VARGAS DA VEIGA 01-06-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02016 ALEXANDER FERREIRA DE VARGAS 18-02-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02017 MATHEUS TIAGO B KOCHHANN 31-07-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02018 NICOLAS DE BRITO DA SILVA 24-06-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER02019 JULHANDER DOS SANTOS FAGUNDES 18-02-2002 FERA APROVADO
FER03001 ALEF BARTH 21-01-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03002 DIEGO FELIPE ALTENHOFEN 08-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03004 MARCO ANTÔNIO NARDI 22-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03005 KAUAN LEAL FERREIRA 08-03-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03007 SAMUEL MACHADO DUTRA 18-07-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03008 FELIPE LUNA BATISTA CASTELO 13-11-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03009 FERNANDO GEHLEN SCHOELLOPFF 26-08-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03010 FABRÍCIO DE AZEVEDO MACIEL 27-12-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03011 ALEXANDRE NAUE LUBACZWSKI 30-05-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03012 JÚLIO KEVELIM PEQUERINO 22-01-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03013 EZEQUIEL CAMARGO CARVALHO 18-01-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03014 DANIEL MALDANER VEIT 28-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03015 GUILHERME WERNER PEREIRA 26-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03016 TAILAN GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA 25-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03017 GABRIEL DA SIQUEIRA DA SILVA 12-05-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03018 MAICON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 18-03-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03019 RICARDO DA SILVA BRACHT 16-08-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03020 RONALD MARCELO MARTINS MORAES 03-02-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03021 WAGNER MALDANER DE SOUZA 24-06-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03022 CAUÃ CVITKO LAUX 26-09-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER03023 YURI KAIRA MAIA DE FREITAS 11-10-2003 FERA APROVADO
FER04001 GABRIEL DA COSTA MARTINI 01-05-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04002 GABRIEL CAETANO TORRES 20-07-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04004 LUCCA KLEINUBING VEIT 18-02-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04005 FELIPE BARCELOS DA SILVA 05-01-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04006 JOÃO VITHOR MARCADELA 08-01-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04007 CHRISTOPHER NAIAN ABEL LUNCKES 12-05-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04008 ENRICO KINDEL SARTOR 12-01-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04009 MIGUEL DOS SANTOS DORR 09-01-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04010 JOSÉ AUGUSTO HORLLE 15-04-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04011 ARTHUR HASS BAZI 13-05-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04012 INÁCIO NEIS DE OLIVEIRA 08-08-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04013 GUILHERME AUGUSTO NEIS 11-02-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04014 PEDRO HENRIQUE CAUDURO MEERT 05-01-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04015 BERNARDO DA SILVA DALCORNO 02-12-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04017 CAINÃ GROSS DE SOUZA 23-02-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04018 LEONARDO BRUSCHI ENICK 20-05-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04019 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GOULART DE OLIVEIRA 26-07-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04020 DANIEL EDUARDO CAMARGO CARVALHO 24-11-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER04021 BRYAN GIOVANI DA COSTA 17-06-2004 FERA APROVADO
FER05004 RÔMULO SIVERIS BUENO 30-01-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05005 WILLIAM HENRIQUE HICKMANN 25-05-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05008 CARLOS EDUARDO GOELZER 07-04-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05009 HENRIQUE ZANONI OST 08-08-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05010 PEDRO HENRIQUE FORMIGHERI DE OLIVEIRA 16-07-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05011 LEONARDO SCHNEIDER KOCH 15-12-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05012 ENZO VALENTINO VERONESE 26-06-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05013 MARCELO LAUXEN DOS SANTOS 18-02-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05014 KAUAN RAFAEL ALVES IGNÁCIO 26-04-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05015 JOSÉ ROSSNER JUNIOR 22-10-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05016 JOÃO FRANSCISCO BISIO REIS 07-05-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05017 BERNARDO LUIS RAMOS 18-02-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER05020 LUCAS MULLER PASSOS 11-11-2005 FERA APROVADO
FER06001 DARBY LUAN FERNANDES FEIJÓ DA SILVA 25-01-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06002 EDUARDO FEITEN DE PAULA 14-06-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06003 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SCHOFFEN 06-01-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06005 DANIEL MACHADO DUTRA 04-12-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06006 CESAR AUGUSTO DE MELLO FRANCISCO 18-08-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06007 GABRIEL HENRIQUE BOENO 13-02-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06009 BRUNO HENRIQUE MOSSMANN 24-07-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06010 ARTHUR DA SILVA BECKER DIEMER 13-03-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06011 HENRY CAUDURO 20-11-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06012 ISAAC SAMUEL BONN RIBEIRO 23-04-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06013 THOMÁS NUNES DO NASCIMENTO 13-02-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06014 AUGUSTO DA MOTTA HAAS 08-09-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06015 MATHEUS CALIARI DORNELES 19-03-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06016 VICENZO DE CASTRO AVILA 17-04-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06017 MURILO ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA 02-05-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER06019 KAUÃ ENICK BRUM 16-02-2006 FERA APROVADO
FER07001 ALEXANDRE WALLAUER GRAF 03-07-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07002 ARTHUR PASTORIO 03-04-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07003 LUCA EBERHARDT LEAL 23-04-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07004 THIAGO HASS BAZI 29-03-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07005 KAUÃ DA SILVA DE VARGAS 02-04-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07006 MURILO KALSING BILHAR 18-03-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07007 ARTHUR TIMM 06-11-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07008 JOÃO GABRIEL FRIEDRICH 14-08-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07009 JUAN SILVEIRA DA SILVA 09-04-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07010 ANDRÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO RODZINSKI 30-03-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07011 THOMÁS MENDONÇA SILVEIRA 31-05-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07012 WESLEI REICHERT DIAS 15-08-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07013 FELIPE NIETO BRUGALLI 29-05-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07014 FELIPE TONELO DE PIERRI 14-02-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07015 MATHEUS PEREIRA DE ANDRADE PEDROSO 21-08-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07016 TIAGO VIDALETTI DE CRISTO 12-10-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07017 PEDRO AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE ALVES 27-04-2007 FERA APROVADO
FER07018 YURI HENRIQUE DE VARGAS 11-03-2007 FERA APROVADO
SAN02001 DEIVIDI OHAN CHAVES FERNANDES 24-09-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02002 ÉRIC FRANCISCO PIRES DA SILVA 19-08-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02003 FILIPE SILVA DA COSTA 02-05-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02004 JOSÉ LUIZ NUNES DA SILVA 16-12-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02005 LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA CHASSOT 06-06-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02006 MICHEL DE MIRANDA 06-01-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02007 PATRICK EDUARDO DE BORBA 22-05-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02008 LEONARDO VALENTINI ADAMS 26-05-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02009 CLEISSON ADIR SCHMIDT FABRICIO 14-09-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02010 JOÃO ARTUR DORNELES PINTO 11-01-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02011 VITOR DINIZ DA SILVA 20-02-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02012 CHRISTPHER NATAN DA SILVA PINTO 09-06-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02013 ERICK ELLWANGER 09-07-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02014 VINÍCIUS FERNANDO ERMEL DAUVE 06-07-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02015 WELINGTON EMANUEL DE FRAGA 15-07-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02016 ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA 08-10-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02017 ARTHUR LUDWIG EBERHARDT 20-12-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02018 MATEUS GABRIEL CALIONI MATIAS 14-02-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02019 MARLON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 18-06-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02020 BRUNO CASTRO DA CRUZ 22-05-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02021 RYAN SAUER DA SILVA 28-01-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02022 VICTOR RAMON FERREIRA DA SILVA 01-01-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02023 VINÍCIUS NUNES DA ROSA 05-06-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02024 RYAN MIRANDA GÕES 28-01-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN02025 LUIZ MAREU DO AMARAL LIMA 01-02-2002 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03001 BRUNO EDGAR WILLRICH 01-05-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03002 EDERSON LANHE 25-04-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03003 WILLIAM RAFAEL DE AVILA 15-03-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03004 MATEUS DE GODOIS MARQUES 07-01-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03005 MARVIN JAEGER SANTOS 09-02-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03006 LUCCA GABRIEL LODEA 10-06-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03007 ESTEVÃO RUDNICKI 26-06-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03008 CARLOS EDUARDO VON DENTZ 18-07-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03009 TALES PATRICK BRAGA 24-10-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03010 LEONARDO MELARA WOLF 12-09-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03011 JOAO VITOR DA SILVA 18-02-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03012 RUAN FELIPE DA COSTA KADES 22-11-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03013 RYAN CAUÃ BANGEL DE OLIVEIRA 09-10-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03014 JHEFERSON NICOLAO 28-05-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03015 ÉDER JÚNIOR DÁVILA BIALÔSO 09-09-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03016 WILLIAN SCHNEIDER DOS SANTOS 15-12-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03017 ANDRÉ RENATO DO AMARAL DE LIMA 21-12-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03018 EDUARDO PINS GRANVILLE 14-03-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03019 JOÃO GABRIEL FARIAS DA COSTA 10-04-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03020 ERIK MACHADO DA SILVEIRA 23-06-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN03021 WILLIAM GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 10-07-2003 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04001 BRUNO EDUARDO COSTA RAMOS 21-04-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04002 JOÃO VITOR ROOS CAVARE 01-07-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04003 PATRICK DIONEI AZEVEDO DE LIMA 16-08-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04004 VICTOR JAEGER SANTOS 03-09-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04005 GUILHERME COLOMBO 03-09-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04006 SAMUEL REMI SCHWERTZ 05-03-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04007 MATHEUS VIEIRA OLIVEIRA 02-03-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04008 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 03-08-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04010 KAUÃ SOUZA ÁVILA 05-10-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04011 RENAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA BOFF 02-12-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04012 PABLO HENRIQUE TOMAZINI TREIN 30-07-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04013 RAFAEL SANTOS DA ROSA 19-06-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04014 TAILON CAUAN SPERLUK 11-09-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04016 ROGER PAULO DOS SANTOS 27-10-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04017 LUCAS SCHERER LEAL 25-04-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04019 BRAYAN VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA VARGAS 01-07-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN04020 JOÃO VICTOR DE PAULA WALBER 15-02-2004 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05001 LEONARDO GABRIEL JOHANN 10-12-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05002 CARLOS EDUARDO SIEBEL 04-04-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05003 FELIPE SIGNORE RODRIGUES 14-02-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05004 ÉVERTON DOS SANTOS 30-03-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05005 DAVI RUDNICKI CARLOS 13-02-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05006 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS RENCK 23-02-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05007 HENRIQUE LAGUNES GARCIA 12-05-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05008 IURI SIMÕES ROOS 08-03-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05009 JOÃO AUGUSTO BRUM 30-10-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05010 LUCAS TORAL MACHADO 14-01-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05011 WELINTON MACHADO KUNST 28-11-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05012 LUCAS BORGES DO PRADO 14-01-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05013 MATEUS BORGES DO PRADO 14-01-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05015 KAUE SPERB 27-02-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05016 IGOR KAUAN HAACK DE OLIVEIRA 27-02-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05017 DJÔNATA JARDEL DA SILVA MEIRELLES 25-03-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
SAN05018 WESLEY MINOSSO ELLWANGER 05-05-2005 G. E. SANDENSE APROVADO
GSC00001 DIEGO JEAN SCHUCH 11-12-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00002 KEVLIN ISRAEL DA SILVA 23-10-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00003 EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA GASPARY 01-08-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00004 GEAN LUCAS RODRIGUES 16-08-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00005 JOÃO VITOR RODRIGUES 30-09-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00006 JOÃO DAVI COLARES DA ROCHA 23-05-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC00007 GABRIEL EDUARDO CHRISTMANN 01-03-2000 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01001 MATHEUS MORAES BAYER 10-08-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01002 LEONARDO CAPAVERDE BERTAGNOLI 20-01-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01003 JOSÉ VITOR SILVEIRA MIRANDA 22-08-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01004 MAICON LOPES KUPPE 20-03-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01005 GUSTAVO SCHAEFER DE SOUZA 11-07-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01006 HENRIQUE SULZABACH CASTRO 06-02-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01007 HENRIQUE TREVGISAN 04-05-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01008 EZEQUIEL DOS SANTOS ROCHA 17-10-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01009 FELIX HENRIQUE SANTOS CARVALHO 17-06-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01010 LUCAS DE NEZ DE BARBA 22-06-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01011 RENAN DE CARVALHO SEHNEM 19-06-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01012 MATHEUS VINICIUS DA SILVA HECK 17-01-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01013 PEDRO GABRIEL MARQUES HERMES 16-05-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01014 ARTHUR FRANTZ MACHADO 28-07-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01015 EZEQUIEL CAZAROTTO FONTOURA 04-08-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01016 BERNARDO CASTANHEIRO DA SILVA FERREIRA 20-09-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC01017 ALLAN PIRES LOPES 23-01-2001 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02001 MATHEUS HENRIQUE NICOLAU DA SILVA 15-09-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02002 LEONARDO GUILHERME WAECHTER 02-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02003 LEONARDO JOB DORNELLES 21-01-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02004 PEDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS 25-10-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02005 LEONARDO DE DE BORBA 07-04-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02006 ROGER LUIZ DA ROCHA WEISS 01-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02007 GABRIEL ASSMANN JOST 23-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02008 GUILHERME AFONSO THUME 24-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02009 NATHAN BORGES DA SILVA 02-03-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02010 FELIPE ALAN PINHEIRO WENZEL 23-04-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02011 YURI LEONARDO VERGAS CORREIA 22-05-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02012 JOAO MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 14-07-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02013 PETERSON LUAN SILVEIRA 27-07-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02014 JOAO PEDRO MACHADO RODRIGUES 25-11-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02015 UALISSON DE SOUZA DA SILVA 13-03-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02016 LEONARDO PAUL 04-05-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02017 FABRICIO WATTE 26-09-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02018 VILSON HUMBERTO DA SILVA 11-04-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02019 THIERRY EDUARDO DUTRA CAZARA 30-06-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02020 OTAVIO AUGUSTO HERMES 13-04-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02021 GABRIEL FERRAZ CARDOSO 19-10-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02022 VITOR FERREIRA 24-11-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02023 TALLES WILLIAN RISTOW 10-12-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02024 WILLIAN ASSIS DOS SANTOS 08-05-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02025 LEONARDO RUDIERI CAPIOTTI DENUTTI 06-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02026 GUILHERME COIMBRA WERLANG FILHO 08-01-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02027 BRUNO HENRIQUE BRUCH 26-09-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02028 MAURICIO LEO STAUB 14-12-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02029 GUSTAVO PIRES BECKENKAMP 28-06-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02030 WELLINGTON DA SILVA VILANOVA 28-07-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02031 IAGO RENAN WALTER 22-05-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02032 TIAGO NOPES LEMOS 23-01-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02033 BRUNO TEIXEIRA VENZON 15-06-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02034 BERNARDO ALVINO HINTZ EICK 15-02-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02035 MURILO LUIS GOTTERT 05-05-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC02036 EDUARDO ALVES DA SILVA 15-03-2002 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03001 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SODER 08-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03002 THEODORO HEIDRICH RITZEL 16-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03003 EVERTON TRINDADE JUNIOR 17-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03004 VITOR LUCIANO MACHADO 17-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03005 ARTHUR PEDROSO KAMINSKI 18-03-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03006 EZEQUIEL VINICIUS DA SILVA SOUZA 09-11-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03007 ARTHUR EDUARDO DE CARVALHO 12-06-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03008 AFFONSO GULARTE PEREIRA 29-12-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03009 MATHEUS AUGUSTO DELAZERI ZIMMER 03-02-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03010 VINICIUS JOSUE SCHUSTER 11-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03011 JOAO VITOR FISCHBORN 26-04-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03012 FABRICIO AZEVEDO KELLER 08-07-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03013 LUCAS AUGUSTO JACOBS 11-06-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03014 CARLOS HENRIQUE MEINHARDT 15-10-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03015 GUSTAVO AURI NOWOTNY 13-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03016 VINICIUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA 03-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03017 VICTOR LUCIANO FOLETTO 21-07-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03018 FELIPE EDENILSON REHBEIN BUENO 30-06-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03019 JOÃO AUGUSTO FERREIRA GOETZE 11-02-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03020 ALESSON MANSKE 03-03-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03021 DAVI ZILLMANN NETO 12-04-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03022 DANIEL SANDER PEREIRA 02-07-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03026 GABRIEL LOPES 03-10-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03027 LEONARDO KESSLER WAGNER 29-07-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03028 TAUAN FABIANO MANARA ARETZ 19-07-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03029 JONATHAN KOSLOSKI LIVERIO 24-08-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03030 VINICIUS EDUARDO AVELAR 30-06-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03031 GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROOS 22-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03034 DAVID RAFAEL DA ROSA 03-11-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03035 LUIZ ARTUR Y CASTRO MACHADO 16-10-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03036 LUIZ GUILHERME ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 26-06-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03037 VITOR REUTER NEPUMOCENO 04-03-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03039 GUILHERME ESTRAITCH DE COSTA DE FREITAS 14-11-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC03040 HENRIQUE GONÇALVES SILVEIRA 01-01-2003 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04001 LEONARDO LUIZ GLESSE 09-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04002 GILVANO GONÇALVES WEIDE 24-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04003 VICTOR GABRIEL FERREIRA DA QUEIROZ 10-03-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04004 MATHEUS BALD 19-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04005 MATEUS BRUN 10-09-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04006 TALES MATEUS RACHOR 27-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04007 PAULO CESAR HOFFMANN JUNIOR 22-12-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04008 LEONARDO NARDIER DE CASTRO SILVEIRA 16-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04009 NICOLAS ARTHUR MUELLER 22-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04010 JONATHAN LANDSKREN 27-03-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04011 JOÃO VITOR BERTRAM 20-07-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04012 RHUAN ROSA CARDOZO 23-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04013 CHRISTOFER PATRYCK BOEIRA 30-08-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04014 VICTOR PAZ DA SILVA 26-04-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04015 BRUNO BECKER ROCHA 22-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04016 LUAN JOSE MATHIAS RAASCH 26-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04017 LUCAS BLÉSZ RECH 01-09-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04018 KAUAN LIO LINDNER DAMASCENO 06-08-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04019 BRAYAN DA SILVA DE MORAES VILIANO 11-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04020 MATHEUS VECCHIETTI ZORZO DA SILVA 02-08-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04021 GUSTAVO HALMENSCHLAGER PERACCHI 06-12-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04022 GABRIEL TREVISAN MOREIRA 14-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04023 JUAN REIS DA SILVA 20-10-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04024 LUCAS SPIEGEL 04-11-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04025 KRISTIAN ANTONIO FREY 03-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04026 JEZUÁN DIRCEU RODE 12-04-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04027 CAIO DA SILVA BARTZ 12-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04028 RAFAEL SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 30-11-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04029 LEANDRO HENRIQUE MEES 06-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04030 LEONARDO GUSTAVO MEES 06-05-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04031 PEDRO LUIZ PICK FREITAS 19-10-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04032 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARDOSO 05-07-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04033 RICARDO DAL MOLIN KULMANN 05-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04034 JOÃO VICTOR BAUMER KRUMENAUER 09-01-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04035 DONAVAN KAIÃ RASQUINHA RODRIGUES 15-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04037 BRUNO LOPES HAAS 04-06-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04038 ENDRIL FERNANDO FERREIRA DA ROSA 24-02-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC04039 DAVI GIULIANI FIN 18-04-2004 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05001 NÍCOLAS DE PINHO TROQUATO 02-06-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05002 RENAN ANTONIO RECH 29-12-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05003 LUÍS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 31-08-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05004 GABRIEL WISMANN KIPPER 04-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05005 VITOR GABRIEL NUNES 11-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05006 MURILO KOPPE FREITAS 31-03-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05007 NICOLAS FERNANDO KROTH MOENKE 04-05-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05009 FELIPE JAIR FISCHBORN 07-01-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05012 CAUÃ CORTES 28-02-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05015 LEONARDO MEIRELES PALHANO 11-06-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05016 FERNANDO FREITAS DOS SANTOS 12-08-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05017 NICOLAS ANTONIO ROVEDER 21-09-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05018 DIOGO HENRIQUE LOPES SCHULZ 25-01-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05019 LEONARDO GUEDES 18-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05021 GUILHERME SADOSKI TRINDADE JUNIOR 24-02-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05022 LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 15-07-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05023 LUCAS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 24-10-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05024 RAFAEL PENNA DE MORAES 08-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05025 MARCUS VINICIUS GOMES BRAUN 30-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05026 WILLIAN RODRIGUES REHBEIN 20-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05027 IGOR HAGEMANN 21-04-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05028 GABRIEL BERNARDO BES 26-06-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05030 ANGELO RAMON BLANK RODRIGUES 07-08-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05031 YURI DOS SANTOS SUAREZ 27-06-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05032 DANIEL DIAS JUNIOR 17-02-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05033 ALISSON JARDEL HANNEMANN 15-07-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05034 WILLIAM RÖEHRS LAUER 11-06-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05035 DOMINI DE BASTOS FUCHS 03-08-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05036 EDUARDO SCHROEDER 30-08-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC05037 RENAN EDUARDO DE QUEIRÓZ DA SILVA 15-10-2005 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06001 ARTHUR LUZ DONICHT 06-12-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06002 LUCAS PIMENTEL MACHADO 08-04-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06003 VITOR GUSTAVO SCHÜTZ 01-02-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06004 ERICK DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 18-05-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06005 ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA CORREA 19-01-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06006 ANDRIUS UBIRATAN DA SILVA 13-01-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06007 ANDRIUS UBIRATAN DA SILVA 13-01-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06008 JOÃO VITOR ALVES DA SILVA 14-10-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06010 LEONARDO PIRES DOS SANTOS 19-10-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06011 MATHEUS LOPES HAAR 23-03-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06012 GUSTAVO GOULARTE BRAGA 16-11-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06013 JAIME LUIZ CRUZ 18-07-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06014 PEDRO SANTIAGO DA SILVA FERNANDES 12-05-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06015 BRUNO COSTA 23-06-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06016 AUGUSTO ANDRE JARDIM 19-04-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06017 PEDRO HENRIQUE THIEL 04-09-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06018 ARTHUR GABRIEL DA SILVA 02-01-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06019 CHRISTIAN PETRY DA SILVA 14-02-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06021 GUSTAVO REINICKE 24-12-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06022 GUILHERME MACIEL QUEIROZ 19-02-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06023 WALACE DOS SANTOS 13-08-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06024 VINICIUS KAUA LESSING 12-04-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06025 ARTHUR GABRIEL FRITZEN NICOLAY 05-03-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06027 OTÁVIO AUGUSTO HEGELE 04-02-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06028 FABRICIO DOS SANTOS KRUG 27-03-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06031 ISMAEL MACHADO 14-01-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06032 ANTHONY MICHEL DOS SANTOS 21-03-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06033 RAFAEL DE BARROS 08-08-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06034 EVERTON FERREIRA SOUZA 07-05-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06035 JOAO VITOR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 07-04-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06038 CAUÂ RODRIGO BRAZ DOS SANTOS 27-06-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC06040 VINÍCIUS TOILLIER 22-02-2006 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07001 PEDRO VINICIUS DA ROSA KAPPEL 08-02-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07002 GUILHERME LUIS GINDANI 22-02-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07003 JORDAN KAUÃ BARROS DA ROSA 24-02-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07004 RAFAEL SCHAEFER 19-03-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07005 GABRIEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 29-06-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07006 PEDRO HENRIQUE BACKES 04-10-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07007 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 09-04-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07008 MATHEUS KETZER NICKNICH 17-12-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07009 ARTHUR VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 29-06-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07010 THIAGO BAIERLE DE OLIVEIRA 17-03-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07011 BRUNO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 05-07-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07012 PHILIPE MAXWEL LUEDTKE 15-01-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07013 FERNANDO FANK SOUZA 19-10-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07014 EDUARDO DA SILVA VILANOVA 20-04-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07015 LEONARDO FANK DE SOUZA 19-10-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07016 ARTHUR FAVA RODRIGUES 27-02-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07017 RAFAEL GABRIEL FAUSTO PACHECO 11-06-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07018 DION ALEXANDRE REIS 15-05-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07019 YURI RIBEIRO WEIRBACHER 16-05-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07020 MARCEL RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 16-10-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07021 EDUARDO JOSE NOPES 04-04-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07022 WELLINGTON ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA 14-04-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07023 MATEUS LAFAYET OHLWEILER OURIQUE 15-03-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07024 RAFAEL DE ABREU CAMARGO 16-07-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07025 JOAO VALENTIN DA FONTOURA PORTO 24-03-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07026 ERIC RODRIGUES DUTRA 12-06-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07027 KAUÃ DOS SANTOS FISCHBORN 19-05-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07028 JUAN VÍTOR KAISER 28-03-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07029 MIGUEL AUGUSTO SOUZA KÜHN 09-02-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC07030 MATHEUS VIEIRA GOMES 28-10-2007 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08001 MURILO SODER BORBA 12-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08002 DAVID YURI DE QUEIRÓS 08-04-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08003 VINICIUS FERNANDO LAU DE SOUZA 18-12-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08004 NICOLAS Y CASTRO MACHADO 18-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08005 ARTHUR FRANCISCO KIST GRESSLER 27-06-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08006 DIOGO MACHADO GRUNEVALD 19-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08007 GABRIEL ANDRE DOS SANTOS 05-09-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08008 BERNARDO ETGES VIEIRA 02-09-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08009 CRISTIANO RONALDO FLORES DE CARVALHO 30-03-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08010 VITOR BARBOSA DA SILVA 11-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08011 RIHAN GLENN WOLDEMAR 11-09-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08012 LEONARDO AMADOR PUNTEL 26-09-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08013 LUCAS GARIPPE JOHANN 15-12-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08014 KAUÃ SBRUZZI KÜHL 12-08-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08015 NICHOLAS SCHMIDT 21-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08016 ARTHUR WILLIAN PRESTES FERREIRA 24-05-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08017 BRUNO HENRIQUE SCHEROEDER 19-05-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08018 THALIS SIQUEIRA BELMIRO 24-03-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08019 KAUÃ DANIEL ALVES 14-10-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08020 JUAN GEMBASTIANI HAGEMANN 30-03-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08021 CESAR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 16-02-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08022 LUÍS AUGUSTO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 20-05-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC08024 LEONARDO PETRY DA SILVA 13-07-2008 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC09001 LEONARDO DORNELLES CARLZ 17-04-2009 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC09002 VICENTE AUGUSTO LOEBENS 25-02-2009 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GSC09003 ELIAS ARTHUR KLEIN 16-02-2009 GENOMA SANTA CRUZ APROVADO
GRE06001 RENATO MORENO VIEIRA MOREIRA 12-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06002 JOÃO HENRIQUE FUCHS KONRATH 06-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06003 GUSTAVO LOPES DEDECO 27-02-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06004 BERNARDO DE CARVALHO MIRANDA 08-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06005 VITOR HUGO MENDES ALMEIDA 16-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06006 GUILHERME ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO SCALVI 14-04-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06007 RONALD DOS SANTOS CARDOSO FILHO 08-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06008 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVES 13-04-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06009 VITOR UELISON DE SOUZA 17-01-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06010 LUAN VINICIO SOUZA DE ABREU 17-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06011 LUIZ HENRIQUE TRINDADE MACHADO 27-01-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06012 CAETANO SALDANHA SANTOS 11-01-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06013 SAMUEL DA CONCEIÇÃO SCHIRMER 12-04-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06014 ALYSSON EDWAR FRANCO DA ROCHA DOS SANTOS 05-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06015 JOÃO PEDRO SILVA DE SOUZA 14-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06016 PEDRO HENRIQUE PRESTES QUAGLIO 22-08-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06017 EMANUELL SILVA FERREIRA 03-04-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06018 LUCAS GUSTAVO SANTOS MEDEIROS 20-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06019 LUCAS BERRUTTI DE MATOS DE ÁVILA SALATINO 04-04-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06020 JOÃO VITOR MÂNICA 09-02-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06021 PEDRO HENRIQUE HERRMANN DAS NEVES 13-07-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06022 RAFAEL DA SILVA VAZ 11-01-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06024 LEONARDO SCHIRMER SCHMORANTZ 07-07-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06025 JEFERSON FORNECK 14-12-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06028 JOÃO VITOR DE BRITO ALVES 15-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06030 MARCUS WAMBASTER SILVA DOURADO 14-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06031 LUCAS CAMILO AZEVEDO DA SILVA 25-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06032 RAFAEL BATISTA DA SILVA JUNIOR 02-07-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06034 CARLOS EDUARDO AMARAL PEREIRA 26-05-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06036 GUILHERME HENRIQUE STOLZ OLIVEIRA 27-02-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06037 JOÃO VICTOR CASTELO BRANCO SILVA MACIEL 16-02-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06038 PEDRO HIAN CASIMIRO DA SILVA 09-07-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE06040 THALISON MATHEUS BRANDT 13-03-2006 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07001 THIAGO SCHNEIDER PANDOLFI 14-10-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07002 DANIEL PRESTES PACHECO 13-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07003 NATHAN DIAS RODRIGUES 14-07-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07004 JOÃO PEDRO BRANDÃO DULLIUS 07-05-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07005 KAUÃ NICKHORN LOPES 07-11-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07007 VINÍCIUS MOREIRA FERRAZ 14-11-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07008 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA COUTO 12-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07010 SMILEY WANDERSON CARVALHO DE SOUSA 08-05-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07011 JESUS OLAVO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA 07-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07012 GUILHERME MACIEL DOS SANTOS 03-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07013 VINÍCIUS DE AGUIAR LIMA 15-06-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07014 LUAN FOLLMER DOEHRINGS 31-01-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07015 KAUÊ AGUILAR FRANCISCO 23-01-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07016 THIAGO FREITAS MOREIRA 16-04-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07017 NÍCOLAS KAUÃ LUTZ PADRE 21-04-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07018 RUAN VINICIUS SANTOS DE LIMA PIRES 14-07-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07019 VICTOR BUENO SAUL 11-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07020 FERNANDO GONÇALVES BARBOSA 02-01-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07021 KAIKE UARLI ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS 10-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07025 MURILO MOURA DE PAULA 10-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07027 ARTHUR THIAGO DA ROSA MOURA 01-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07028 CAIO DE ANDRADE PATERNIK DA SILVA 03-12-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07029 LUIZ EDUARDO JARD DE CARVALHO 19-04-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07030 HERBERT FLORÊNCIO VIEIRA FILHO 09-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07031 MATHEUS JÚNIO SILVA ANDRADE 06-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07032 GABRIEL FOLLMER 23-05-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07033 MATEUS SMANIOTTO BERTOLOO 05-03-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07034 GUILHERME AUGUSTO WIEDTHAUPER BENDER 13-02-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07035 NATÃ ROEHRIG BARBOSA 22-01-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07036 LUIS GUSTAVO SANTOS PEREIRA 02-05-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE07037 PEDRO GABRIEL CRISOSTOMO PINHEIRO 06-06-2007 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08001 NÍCOLAS DA SILVA SOARES 15-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08002 FELIPE WEBER ABREU 11-04-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08003 ARTHUR ARENHART ECHER 25-05-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08004 GUSTAVO PACHECO DA SILVA 17-09-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08005 RICARDO ROEWER GRAVE 07-01-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08006 ROGER DIAS FERNANDES 29-04-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08007 JOÃO VÍTOR MARTINS DOS SANTOS 25-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08008 RYAN CARLOS MATOS DE CAMPOS 25-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08009 LEONARDO LEAL FERREIRA 14-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08010 KAUÃ HENRIQUE ARRAIS SILVA 15-08-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08011 GABRIEL GOSMANN 06-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08012 OTÁVIO HAUBRICHT FAUSTINO 07-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08013 MICAEL VITOR BENITES PERRES 15-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08014 JOÃO FELIPE ALVES DIAS 02-06-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08015 TIAGO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES 02-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08016 BERNARDO DA SILVA ZAMMA 11-05-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08017 EDUARDO CAMARGO SOARES 17-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08018 JOÃO PEDRO SLONGO 29-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08019 GABRIEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 11-04-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08021 GREGORY BOHN 12-07-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08022 JOÃO VICTOR CRUVINEL GOULART 17-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08023 JOÃO VICTOR GUIMARÃES BRANDÃO 10-01-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08024 GUSTAVO RAMOS DAROSSI 10-04-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08025 EDSON LUIZ MACHADO NETO 05-04-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08026 VICTOR HUGO PORTO DE OLIVEIRA 27-02-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08027 LUCAS MICKAELL COSTA BETIM 24-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08028 EMANUEL MARIANO QUARESMA DA SILVA 31-10-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08031 GABRIEL ISAMU SILVEIRA MAEDA 20-03-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08032 DAVI CARDOSO DOS REIS 18-01-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE08033 MATEUS APARECIDO DA SILVA 27-06-2008 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09001 GABRIEL STRELOW GONÇALVES 14-03-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09002 VINICIUS SIMÕES CORREA 18-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09003 VITOR HUGO DOS SANTOS SOARES 27-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09004 JOÃO GABRIEL AGUILAR FRANCISCO 27-05-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09005 VÍTOR WACHTER DE GODOY 20-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09006 GUILHERME HENRIQUE MORAES IVO 04-03-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09007 JOÃO VITHOR BOBROSKI NUNES 02-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09008 ARTUR RAMOS AREZI 16-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09009 ISAILTON BISPO AMADOR JÚNIOR 15-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09010 IAN BRITO COELHO 24-08-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09011 MATHEUS FELIPE NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO 12-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09012 DAVI PENA ARAUJO 12-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09013 OTÁVIO PEREIRA TOLEDO 14-07-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09014 CLAYTON ELIAS SOARES DE MORAES 05-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09015 KENNEDY GABRIEL RUIZ FERREIRA 26-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09016 FELIPE SENGER PEREIRA 22-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09017 EDSON MIGUEL PAULINO DE AGUIAR 13-05-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09018 FABIANO DOS SANTOS SCHULZ 15-07-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09019 CAIQUE ULIAN PAULINO 06-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09020 ICARO CAMPOS DA SILVA 17-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09021 KAUÃ CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 19-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09022 MATHEUS MARQUES ISBERT 18-07-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09023 JOÃO GABRIEL KEMPES GONÇALVES 25-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09024 RUAN ERNANDES ROSA FERRAZ 17-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09025 ALLAN FELIPE DEMARCHI 09-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09026 DIOGO DE ABREU MOREIRA 02-04-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09027 ARTHUR DO CARMO PEREIRA 29-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09028 PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MENDES 06-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09029 MARCO ANTÔNIO GUTH 14-02-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09030 PEDRO HENRIQUE MATTOS DA SILVA 29-05-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09032 JOÃO GUILHERME SOUZA DA SILVA 31-01-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09035 DAVI ABREU RODRIGUES BENEDITO 22-09-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE09037 REINALDO ALVES DE SOUZA NETO 30-11-2009 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10001 ALEXANDRE MARIANO CUNHA 28-05-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10002 RAFAEL VICTOR ANGELO DE SÁ LEITÃO 15-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10003 LUCAS ANDRÉ ENGEL 13-04-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10004 RENAN DOS SANTOS PAULINO 03-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10005 KAUÃ ARTHUR ALMEIDA REZENDE 18-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10006 GABRIEL SCHLENDAK LEITE 08-02-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10007 ARTUR MARQUES PEREIRA 19-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10008 LUCAS HENRIQUE SUZANO 11-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10009 KAUAN SANTOS DA SILVA 16-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10010 PEDRO BENÍCIO HOFF 21-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10012 GUSTAVO EICHNER FEIL DOS SANTOS 11-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10013 BERNNARDO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SARAMENTO 07-12-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10014 BRUNO OTAVIO BORGES DE SOUSA 29-12-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10015 LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA GUEDES 11-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10016 ARTUR MARQUES PEREIRA 19-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10017 MIGUEL MAMEDE MACHADO 21-04-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10019 GABRIEL REBOLLO SOARES 19-05-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10020 JOÃO PEDRO MIRANDA FERNANDES 08-08-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10021 JOÃO GUSTAVO MAIA FERNANDES 01-03-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10022 MURILO SOARES DE MOURA 23-06-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10023 ARTHUR VICENTE DA SILVA 15-04-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10024 DAVI KAUÃ TOSCANO DE MORAIS 08-09-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10025 VICENTE MAGRO TELES 25-02-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10027 GUSTAVO KAYLO OLIVEIRA 25-01-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10028 GIORDANO MACHADO SCARPARO 25-10-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE10030 BERNARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 23-06-2010 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE11001 LUAN JUVENCIO MOREIRA 23-02-2011 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE11002 CHRISTIAN NATHAN DUTRA COSTA 22-03-2011 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
GRE11003 PEDRO LORENZZO PHILIPPSEN 12-08-2011 GRÊMIO FBPA APROVADO
PFS04001 LUCAS CAUÃ DE MELLO DEL PINO 02-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04002 THAYLER OLIVEIRA GOMES 11-01-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04003 KAUÃ HAASE LEMOS 18-03-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04004 FELIPE FAGUNDES FERNANDES 14-11-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04005 BRENNO DA SILVA GOULARTE 28-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04006 CHRISTIAN CARDOSO DE LIMA 10-12-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04007 JEAN GABRIEL SOARES MARTINS 11-03-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04008 VÍCTOR GABRIEL GONÇALVES GREINER 06-01-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04009 VICTOR SILVA MEDEIROS 02-02-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04010 BRAYAN FERNANDES ALBUQUERQUE 08-02-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04011 GUILHERME DA SILVA MOURA 30-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04012 LEONARDO GIMENES DE LIMA 08-03-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04013 GUSTAVO DA ROSA CONCEIÇÃO 26-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04014 HENRY GOULART DA SILVA 13-05-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04015 KAUÃ PAUST DE SOUZA 07-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04017 LUCAS HENRIQUE ALVES DA GAMA 28-08-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04018 CAUÃ HAAS MOREIRA 28-01-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04019 NYCOLAS REIS MARTINS 17-06-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04022 MIGUEL LUAN GULARTE PINTO 10-06-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS04023 LORHAN ENRIQUE PORTO MENEZES 21-09-2004 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05001 JOÃO VÍTOR DE MATTOS REI 03-09-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05002 MATEUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 25-06-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05003 EMANUEL PORTO GOULART 06-05-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05004 VÍTOR GUILHERME TAVARES NASCIMENTO 27-11-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05005 VITOR ALEXANDRO MODZEIESKI CECON 25-04-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05006 LUCAS MOURA DA SILVA 26-03-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05007 NIKOLAS PATZLAFF DALCIN 14-01-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05008 KAUÃ DA SILVA DUARTE LEMKE 09-01-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05009 BRUNO DA SILVA MOURA 30-09-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05011 DAVI DA SILVA CRISPIM 02-02-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05012 NICHOLAS GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA MACHADO 18-01-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS05013 DAVI DE ALMEIDA TORRES 06-01-2005 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06001 YAN LOURENÇO DE MORAES 06-09-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06002 JOÃO PEDRO UTZIG TEIXEIRA 15-06-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06003 PEDRO TOMAZZINI CARDOSO PAULO 23-01-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06004 ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS NETO 06-07-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06005 RAFAEL DA SILVA BARBOSA 06-11-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06006 KAIKE DANIEL ZALESKI PASQUALI 24-04-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06007 VICTOR PINTO SILVEIRA 24-03-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06008 EDUARDO KRUTZMANN ALTMANN 26-05-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06009 PEDRO VOIGT OLEQUES 16-04-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06010 RYAN PANDOLFO PINTO 24-03-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06011 GUSTAVO FAGUNDES FERNANDES 18-11-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06012 ABNER FEISTAUER LENCINA GONÇALVES 09-06-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06013 GABRIEL FERNANDES CLIPS 04-02-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06014 MATEUS LOPES DALMOLIN 08-07-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06015 HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA STEIN 21-10-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06016 ENDRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA 20-04-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06017 FELIPPE SOARES REIS 09-06-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06018 MATHEUS DE LIMA FARIAS 26-10-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06019 MATHEUS RISKE SABIO 22-09-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06020 RAFAEL ZANDONÁ DE OLIVEIRA 27-10-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06021 PEDRO COMIOTTO MONTANO 27-03-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06022 ARTHUR CARMINATTI SILVA DOS SANTOS 12-08-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06023 ÉMERSON LEANDRO MACHADO DA SILVA 01-05-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06024 ARTHUR GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA 29-12-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06025 DAVI CANABARRO DE LIMA SCHIMITZ 13-10-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS06026 BERNARDO FERREIRA ALBERTON 20-06-2006 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS07001 ARTHUR KINCZEL OLIVEIRA DA ROSA 15-09-2007 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS07002 WENDELL FETT DA CRUZ 29-12-2007 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS07003 PEDRO HENRIQUE FIUZA DE GODOI 18-06-2007 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS07004 MIGUEL AUGUSTO PEREIRA VEBER 25-02-2007 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
PFS07005 DIOGO VINICIUS BARBOSA CORREA 06-05-2007 PROJETO FABRÍCIO SOUZA APROVADO
AME00001 LUCAS HENRIQUE FLACH 01-08-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00002 RAFAEL HOERLLE ZORTEA 30-03-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00003 LUCAS GABRIEL AZEREDO DA SILVA 12-04-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00004 MYCKAEL HUNTER TEIXEIRA 30-10-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00005 DIEGO FOGAÇA BATISTA 05-11-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00006 GABRIEL DA SILVA DELGADO 28-01-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00007 BRUNO BECK TISSOT 20-02-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00008 MATHEUS ALEX DE QUEIROS 03-12-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00009 LUCAS CAUÊ MOUSQUER VARGAS 05-07-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00010 VINÍCIUS DE MELLO PEDROSO 25-08-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00011 RENAN STOFFEL SARTORI 28-06-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00012 GABRIEL JARDIM SCATOLIN 12-12-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00013 WESLEY ROSA BISPO 22-05-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00014 VINICIUS ALEKNOVIC SOARES 22-03-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00015 ÉDSON EDUARDO LEITE PIRES 20-06-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00016 LUCCA MAIA VALANDRO 01-03-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME00017 LUCAS CONCATTO 23-03-2000 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01002 MATEUS LIMA MULLER 01-09-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01004 ÁLAN THOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA CARGNELUTTI 10-08-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01005 MATHEUS SCHERER DA ROSA 01-06-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01006 GUSTAVO DE MENEZES 22-01-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01007 PEDRO HENRIQUE LEITES ELISEU 07-01-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01008 EDUARDO MENDONÇA ANTUNES 17-06-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01009 THIAGO PIRES DE MATTOS 03-04-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01011 LUCAS SOARES MORAES 16-03-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01012 LUCIANO DA ROSA SCHACH 20-02-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME01013 IAGO DILLENBURG SILVA 13-10-2001 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02001 THOMÁS HENRIQUE TRENTIN 07-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02002 MATHEUS DA SILVA WINGERT 06-04-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02003 BRENO FONSECA MICHELOTTI 18-07-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02004 VINÍCIUS DA CRUZ DIAS 28-07-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02005 CRISTOPHER FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO MADEIRA 02-12-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02006 MICKAEL PINHEIRO PAIM 02-06-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02007 DIOGO OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL 15-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02008 TAYLOR BUENO TAVARES 05-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02009 GIAN PIRES REIS 07-01-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02010 HENRIQUE FRONZA 14-09-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02011 DEIVID DOS SANTOS WRASSE 25-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02012 LUÍS FERNANDO DA SILVA BUENO 21-12-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02013 VÍTOR DINIZ DA SILVA 20-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02014 GUILHERME EDUARDO TAMAGNO PETRY 15-01-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02015 RAUL GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROSA 11-12-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02016 LUCAS MATEUS DA SILVA DE SOUZA 19-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02017 DOUGLAS MACHADO CORREA 04-01-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02018 EDUARDO DA COSTA MORETTI 28-06-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02019 RUAN CARDIAS DE AGUIAR 18-07-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02020 MATHEUS VIEGAS DA SILVA 18-10-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02021 LUCAS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 17-03-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02022 JEAN FELIPE BILHALVA 03-11-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02023 MATEUS DE LIMA ERMEL 20-09-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02024 WILLIAM DOS SANTOS THIESEN 11-01-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02025 RENAN BUENOS FERNANDES 08-01-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02026 IGOR DE CAMPOS 22-02-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02027 ARTHUR AUGUSTO XAVIER ALVES 27-12-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02028 MARCELO SCATOLIN FARIAS 30-08-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02029 ROGER DOS SANTOS 09-07-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02030 AFONSO LEONEL DE MELO CHAVES 20-09-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME02032 CARLOS FERNANDO RODRIGUES COTTA 04-10-2002 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03001 LUCCAS PEREIRA DA LUZ 07-08-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03002 EDUARDO PALINSKI ECKERT 12-08-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03003 LUCAS SILVEIRA DOS REIS 10-02-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03004 GABRIEL SILVEIRA MACHADO 25-03-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03005 PATRICK CAUAN DA LUZ ENGELMANN 17-02-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03006 ERICK RAFAEL GULART 23-04-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03007 HYAGO FERNANDO DA ROCHA DRUSIAN 09-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03008 ATHOS ALEX DE QUEIROS 18-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03009 KEVEN LIEDSON COPSESKI FERREIRA 19-11-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03010 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 19-02-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03011 MATHEUS DA SILVA FERNANDES 24-07-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03012 LUCAS COLISSI DE MOURA 19-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03013 JEAN RITTER BONES 07-04-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03014 GUILHERME GODOI DOS SANTOS 04-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03015 MATHEUS DREHER SCHNEIDER 16-08-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03016 JOÃO VITOR MORAES FERRAZ DA SILVA 13-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03017 KHAUÊ HUNTER TEIXEIRA 10-07-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03018 GUILHERME HENRIQUE CRUZ HOFFMEISTER 28-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03019 IGOR NUNES GONÇALVES 24-12-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03020 JOÃO VITOR BENINI 02-12-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03021 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA PIRES 04-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03022 MATHEUS MARTINS ESCOBAR DE SOUZA 21-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03023 MATHEUS KRUMMENAUER QUINTANA 12-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03024 RODRIGO FABRE RODRIGUES DO AMARAL 18-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03025 ARTUR FELIPE DE ASSIS 25-02-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03026 GUILHERME MAKOSKI KOPPENHAGEN 16-04-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03027 IZHAQUE SAMUEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 13-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03028 MATEUS DOS SANTOS ROCHA 19-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03030 ANDREW PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 07-01-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03031 ÉRIC WILLIAM DA SILVA 20-10-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03032 GABRIEL RIGO RITZEL 05-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03033 FELIPE BRANDT CAMPOS 04-07-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03034 LÉO DA SILVA MOURA 12-08-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03035 MATHEUS FRANCISCO LASTA 21-05-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03036 GUILHERME LUÍS DA SILVA 07-03-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME03037 GABRIEL DE ARAUJO FRAGA 15-06-2003 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04002 CAUÊ DIEHL KASPER 01-09-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04003 PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES 16-02-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04004 NÍCOLAS KAUAN DA ROCHA GERALDO 21-08-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04005 CAIO EDUARDO DE SOUZA MENDES 24-05-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04006 FELIPE JOSUE BECKER SCHWARTZHAUPT 11-05-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04007 VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOARES 17-11-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04008 LUCAS MIGUEL FRITCH 11-10-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04009 DENNER NUNES VICENTE 02-06-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04010 GUILHERME FERNANDES RAMOS 25-11-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04011 ALESSANDRO LUAN FARIAS 18-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04012 MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA PAIM 22-01-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04013 LEONARDO WRUBLESKI 26-02-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04014 LUIZ FELIPE BARROS ALVES 11-06-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04015 HUGO KAYSER REINHEIMER 22-09-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04017 GABRIEL GRIEBELER CARNEIRO 24-09-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04019 LEONARDO KREFTA ILHA 07-05-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04020 LUCAS ENGEROFF LOURENÇO 22-10-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04021 JEAN PABLO E SILVA FERREIRA 07-01-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04022 RODRIGO EDUARDO RAMÃO GONÇALVES 13-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04023 AUGUSTO WEBER GARCIA 20-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04024 BRYAN GABRIEL ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE 06-02-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04025 EDUARDO LOPES DE AMARO 15-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04026 NÍCOLAS DA SILVA RAUPP 01-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04027 VITOR KOVALCZUK TENEDINI 27-07-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04029 PABLO FERREIRA MARTINI 28-10-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04030 KAUÃ GIANCLER MACHADO DA SILVA 05-03-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04031 THAILAN NONNENMACHER DOS SANTOS 09-12-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04032 ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA KFIATCOVSKI 01-07-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04033 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA JOAQUIN 27-09-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04036 RIQUELME GABRYEL DA SILVA SOARES 20-07-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME04038 ITALO BEHENCK CARDOSO 16-05-2004 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05001 ÁLISSON GOULART CARVALHO 04-04-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05002 REINAN FERREIRA RIBEIRO 15-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05003 MATHEUS BUENO LOPES 16-06-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05004 ENDRIOS MARQUES RAIMUNDO 18-01-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05005 IAGO FERREIRA DIAS 18-04-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05006 MATEUS VARGAS PIMENTEL 26-12-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05007 GUILHERME CÂNDIDO GOULART 30-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05008 VÍTOR MIGUEL ROKUMBACK 02-10-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05009 RENAN BUGALHO DAS NEVES 25-01-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05010 JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS 21-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05011 FERNANDO SANTOS DE SOUZA 25-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05012 FELIPE DA FONSECA DA SILVA 31-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05013 JOÃO VITOR DIAS 04-04-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05015 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 13-09-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05017 GIAN BOLICO SILVEIRA 20-08-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05018 PEDRO ARTHUR DIOTTI VIANA 21-09-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05019 MATHEUS VARGAS PRIMEIRO OLIVEIRA 07-03-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05020 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BENINI 19-04-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05021 PAULO ANDREI BARBOSA RODRIGUES 14-03-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05022 RAFAEL CAMPOS NUNES 09-05-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05023 EMMANUEL LONDRO SCHAFFER 10-09-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05024 PEDRO ANTUNES CLEMENTE 19-02-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05025 BRUNO EDUARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 28-08-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME05031 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DIAS 26-10-2005 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06001 LUCAS BARTH RÖSE 18-04-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06002 YURI KASPER 09-05-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06003 ÁRTHUR ADRIAN DOS SANTOS 31-01-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06004 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHENKEL 22-02-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06005 EDUARDO LAMPERT FILHO 17-08-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06006 ÉMERSON ZALEWSKI LAURIANO 31-07-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06007 ARTHUR MENA COSTA 18-09-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06008 GABRIEL MITHUS FERNANDES 06-08-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06009 ANDERSON MOMBACH JÚNIOR 24-12-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06010 GABRIEL ZUGE RAMOS 18-11-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06011 MARCOS CORRÊA CAETANO 10-05-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06012 VITOR ROSSA SCHUH 23-05-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06013 RHUAN GABRIEL SCHOPF DE OLIVEIRA 10-05-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06014 JOSÉ VITOR RIBEIRO KRUGER 18-10-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06015 ERICK RODRIGUES RAMBO 25-01-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06016 KALLIAN FELIPE GODOI DA SILVEIRA 23-04-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06017 JOÃO VICTOR DA ROSA CONCEIÇAO 23-07-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06018 CARLOS EDUARDO SPOLAOR BALBINO 08-12-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06019 RAMIRO JOHNSON CAVALCANTE 09-06-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06021 ALEXSANDRO DANIEL DE SOUZA 21-04-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06022 GABRIEL DAMIN CAMPOS 16-10-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06024 LUCCA COUTINHO FOSCARINI 07-11-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06025 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDES 01-01-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06028 ENRICO LEONARDI OLIVEIRA BENDER 19-04-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06029 KAUÊ LOPES MULLER 23-04-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06030 LUCAS GABRIEL MOREIRA 29-07-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06031 BERNARDO HENRIQUE RISCO BORTOLIN 27-03-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME06032 LUCAS BERTUOL 15-06-2006 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07001 GUILHERME KAUÃ PERINI 16-08-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07002 RAFAEL VARGAS PRIMEIRO OLIVEIRA 16-09-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07003 JOEL ROBALDO DOS SANTOS 31-03-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07004 GABRIEL FERRAZ DA SILVA 22-01-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07005 VICTOR LUAN PEREIRA DE VARGAS 26-03-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07006 PAULO ALBERTO MACHADO JÚNIOR 08-08-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07008 JOÃO GABRIEL STRASSBURGER DA SILVA 22-07-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07010 THALIS HENRIQUE CAMARGO 22-02-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07011 IAGO AUGUSTO DIOTTI VIANA 25-02-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07012 PEDRO CARLOS BECKER 15-07-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07013 HENRIQUE SOARES PORTO 08-01-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07014 KEVIN MIRANDA TELLES 09-02-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07015 HENRIQUE GOULART DE MOURA 01-04-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07017 YURI ANTÔNIO KERCHER DE PAULA 04-06-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07018 NÍCOLAS KAUA MAIA DE FREITAS 14-02-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07020 EDUARDO HIEGER FARIAS 24-12-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07021 GABRIEL BRAND WILBORN 28-04-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07022 GUSTAVO KAUÊ KELLER 14-07-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07023 VITOR RIKERTH TASCHETTO 21-03-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07024 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCOLARI GONÇALVES DA SILVA 24-10-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME07025 NÍCOLAS PICCOLI SILVEIRA 30-08-2007 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08001 PEDRO HENRIQUE BUENO DA S.JOSTMEIER 02-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08002 DAVID WILLIAN ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 02-01-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08003 PABLO LOCKS DOS REZES 21-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08004 ÉRIK CANTONI 08-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08005 LUCAS MATHEUS JUNG 06-08-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08006 DANIEL PASSOS DE MOURA 04-03-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08007 SANTIAGO GOMES FILHO 22-12-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08008 VÍTOR GABRIEL DA SILVA FLORES 26-05-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08009 KAUÃ DANIEL LUZ DA ROSA 20-01-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08010 PEDRO HENRIQUE TREVIZANI DA ROSA 10-04-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08011 EDUARDO DANIEL TREVIZANI 04-10-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08012 GUILHERME GONÇALVES DE CAMARGO 26-11-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08013 KAUÃ GABRIEL DA ROSA PARAHYBA 12-03-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08014 SAULO DA CONCEIÇAO SCHIRMER 22-06-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08015 HENRIQUE CHARLES SOARES DE FREITAS 04-08-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08016 MIGUEL NICOLA RAMALHO GONÇALVES 22-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08017 PEDRO HENRIQUE BERNARDES 24-04-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08018 ANDREI LEONARDO MACIEL MÜLLER 14-12-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08019 MATHEUS GONÇALVES DA SILVA 26-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08020 GABRIEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 29-01-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08021 ADRIEL ELEAZAR MARCANTE DA VEIGA 22-09-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08022 VITOR BEHENCK CARDOSO 07-09-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08023 ARTHUR KLAMT LEITE 16-10-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08024 MATHEUS CLOSS BORGELT 03-04-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08025 LUCAS DUARTE BENTO 19-05-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08028 FERNANDO CESAR VARGAS TOLFO 13-08-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08030 YURI CHAVES 24-10-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME08031 KAUÂ MACHADO 15-02-2008 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09001 ERIC JOHANN CORRÊA 22-11-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09002 MATHEUS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 13-08-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09003 PEDRO HENRIQUE BUENO DE CAMARGO 14-02-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09004 MURILO GABRIEL GOULART 16-03-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09005 FRANCISCO MARTINS DE SOUZA 11-02-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09006 ARTHUR DE ASSIS CONCEIÇAO 22-08-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09007 DILERMANO ESCOBAR MEDEIROS MARQUES 02-12-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09011 GUILHERME FLORES ARNOLD 28-12-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09012 RAFAEL VINÍCIUS ESCHER PRETTO 24-11-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09013 FERNANDO KREMER DE FREITAS 18-09-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09014 WESLEY RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DA ROSA 03-05-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME09017 HENRIQUE TÓPOR DE ALMEIDA 04-05-2009 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME10001 CRISTIANO CARBONI GEWEHR 12-01-2010 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
AME11001 PHELIPE MOMBACH 12-07-2011 S. C. AMERICANO APROVADO
IVO02001 GUSTAVO RAFAEL TAUFER RODRIGUES 23-03-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02002 MATHEUS DA SILVA BERNARDINO 25-03-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02005 YURI HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT CORRÊA 04-08-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02009 JOÃO ANTONIO BRIÃO MOLINS FILHO 03-04-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02012 MATHEUS BRITO DE OLIVEIRA 04-08-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02015 EUCLIDES GERMANO WEIAND JÚNIOR 31-03-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02017 LORENZO PEREIRA WEBER 02-01-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02024 EDUARDO KLEIN FAGUNDES 06-02-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02027 THALES VALLADA FLESCH 23-07-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02028 GABRIEL VINICIO DA SILVA VIEIRA 23-07-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO02033 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SANTOS DA SILVA 03-07-2002 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03001 LUCAS PICH VIANA 03-01-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03002 RENAN PILGER 06-02-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03003 RICARDO HOFFMANN 22-03-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03007 LUAN HENRIQUE DA LUZ 03-04-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03008 MARLON HENRIQUE LEMOS 06-05-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03009 BRUNO PREZZI 17-05-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03011 GABRIEL BARATTO PINTO DA SILVA 02-08-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03012 GABRIEL ESTIGARRIBIA 07-09-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03016 WESLYN LEHNEM MARMITT 11-09-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03017 VITOR HUGO SOUZA COSTA 07-06-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03018 ANAEL DA SILVA NUNES 21-05-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03019 LEONARDO BECKER ANTUNES XAVIER 17-09-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03020 VITOR GARLET MENDES 07-06-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03022 BRUNO PINTO SOKOLOSKI 08-07-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03024 THALES DE OLIVEIRA 28-01-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03025 LUCAS SILVEIRA DOS REIS 10-02-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03028 DAVI JESUS DA MOTA 07-04-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03029 LUIS HENRIQUE TEVES 06-07-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03032 JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 13-04-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03033 LEONARDO MELARA WOLF 12-09-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO03034 FELIPE BATISTA VIEIRA 23-02-2003 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04001 JOÃO CARLOS FRANK JUNIOR 09-06-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04002 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS DIAS 21-10-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04004 SAMUEL LUIZ DIETRICH MULLER 31-03-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04008 EMERSON KERN 02-07-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04009 FELIPE DE SOUZA MELLO 27-06-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04010 EDIO FASSBINDER JUNIOR 26-02-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04011 ANDREI WILLIAM HINNESBUSCH 13-10-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04012 WASHINGTON SOARES SOUZA JUNIOR 18-05-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04013 VITOR KAUÃ RUEBENICH BUGS 10-12-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04014 ALLAN MENDES PEREIRA 28-03-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04016 ARTHUR CHAGAS WOLF 31-12-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04018 ANTONIO BONATTO DE MENEZES 21-04-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04024 LUIZ FELIPE BARROS ALVES 12-06-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04029 LUCAS FELICETTI TRENTIN 09-08-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04031 GUILHERME GONÇALVES SANTOS 29-03-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04032 GUSTAVO GARBATI PEREIRA 02-08-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04033 ANTHONY SCHERER DA SILVA 24-01-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04036 DIEGO SANTANA RODRIGUES 18-01-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04037 ANTONIO VICTOR RODRIGUES AQUINO 13-02-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO04039 VALTER TAILAN BARBOSA SOUSA 10-01-2004 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05001 PEDRO HENRIQUE PRESTES SCHNECK 06-04-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05002 JEFFERSON KAUFMANN 16-05-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05003 JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 06-08-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05004 KAINAN BALBUENO SARMENTO 17-09-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05005 JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA ARAUJO 02-10-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05006 ÉRICLIS FERREIRA CARVALHO 10-05-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05007 ARTHUR BLUMM 14-04-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05008 DANIEL ENRIQUE BRADLEY PARUTA 15-02-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05009 LUÍS FERNANDO AGOSTINI 04-09-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05010 LUCAS PAESE DE TONI 16-06-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05011 ANDRÉ VINICIUS SERAFIM 01-06-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05012 ARTHUR JACOBY DE MORAES 08-09-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05013 VITOR HUGO COSTA 28-04-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05014 RICHTER BARTZ RACKOW 12-07-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05015 JOÃO PEDRO BUTTENBENDER 18-07-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05016 LUCAS PILGER 13-12-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05017 PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA 04-09-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05018 DIOGO VINICIUS RITTER EBERHARDT 17-02-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05019 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA 24-12-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05020 LOURRAM HENRIQUE SCHAUSARDT DA ROSA CORRÊA 29-04-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05021 WENDEL FARIAS AFONSO 22-12-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05022 VICTOR DA SILVA ALVAREZ 21-10-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05023 DIEGO AUGUSTO HECK 26-05-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05024 TOMAS PIPPI SILVEIRA 26-02-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO05025 NICHOLAS JOSÉ DE SOUZA MARTINS 06-07-2005 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06001 PEDRO AUGUSTO JOHANN 09-02-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06003 ARTHUR LUIS HAUSMANN ESSWEIN 17-02-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06004 GUILHERME POHREN FROHLICH 01-05-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06005 JOÃO PEDRO DA COSTA 11-01-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06006 VITOR FUEHR RODRIGUES 18-02-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06007 ANAKIN MONTE SARAIVA 27-01-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06009 FABRICIO MENEGOTTO DA FONTOURA 17-07-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06012 IAGO BOARDMAN PADILHA 06-09-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06013 NICOLAS LAMPERT DILL 29-04-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06015 LUCAS MANOEL DE OSORIO 26-12-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06016 GABRIEL LUIS TEIXEIRA 25-03-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06017 MATHEUS AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA 25-03-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06018 CAUAN ARTHUR FUHR 20-12-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06019 CAINÃ FILIPPSEN CHITOLINA 22-05-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06020 ARTHUR TELESCA ROCHA 29-03-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06021 HUANATAS KAUÃ HENKEL 26-09-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO06022 BRYAN NATHAN PINTO FRANÇA 30-05-2006 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07001 ANDREWS PAOLO NUNES ROSA 09-07-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07002 ARTHUR HENRIQUE WAGNER 03-09-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07003 MICAEL RAMONN DA LUZ 04-04-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07004 SAMUEL SCHNEIDER SPINDLER 19-10-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07007 MIGUEL MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 25-04-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07008 HENRIQUE BERNARDO SIMPLICIO VEIGA 08-05-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07009 LEONARDO DA SILVA COSTA 10-05-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07010 LUCAS DE MELO MORAIS 19-01-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO07011 RAPHAEL KNORST DA SILVA 23-01-2007 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08001 VICTOR NATÃ KREFF 23-02-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08002 GUILHERME RÃDER KRUG 15-01-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08003 ERICK DILL SIPP 28-11-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08004 MAXCIWEL DA SILVA HANAUER 06-06-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08005 JUAN PEDRO KLEIN SCHIMDT 15-03-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08006 VITOR AUGUSTO FEYH RUCKERT 29-11-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08007 ARTHUR MILANI PINZ 17-07-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08008 ENZO BARROS SCHNEIDER 08-10-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08009 GABRIEL LUIS FUHR 23-07-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08010 MIGUEL DA LUZ 03-12-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08011 RODOLPHO KNORST DA SILVA 21-12-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08012 DIEGO RAFAEL SCHALM 14-05-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08013 HENRIQUE MOLTER 30-05-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO08014 FREDERICO VOLPATO JUNG 13-03-2008 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09001 GABRIEL RAY MACIEL DOS SANTOS 08-06-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09002 ANDRÉ FELIPE DA CONCEIÇÃO TEIXEIRA 05-02-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09003 PEDRO AUGUSTO ZIMMERMANN 26-01-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09004 OTÁVIO GABRIEL THIELE 21-12-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09005 EZEQUIEL JEAN MEINEN 03-08-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09006 ARTHUR RAFAEL CORREIA DA SILVA 08-01-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09007 EDUARDO RUCKERT 18-09-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09008 NICOLAS ABURTO JARA ENGLER 02-02-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09009 GUSTAVO KOHLER ROTHER 24-03-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO09010 CAUÃ DREHMER DHEIN 15-12-2009 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
IVO10001 ENZO URIEL SCHONS 08-01-2010 S. C. IVOTI APROVADO
NSM00001 FERNANDO DYJALMA RODRIGUES MEIRELES 14-05-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00002 GILBERTO FLORES SOARES 12-02-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00003 JEAN SIQUEIRA FLORES 19-04-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00004 JOÃO VICTOR ROSAURO BORDIN 10-02-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00005 JOÃO VITOR LOUREIRO DE SOUZA 06-05-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00006 MAURO LUIZ DA ROSA 30-04-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00007 VITOR VALDOMIRO CAMPODONIO VARGAS 22-03-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00009 BERNARDO GODOY GEHM 23-03-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM00010 GERSON FERREIRA PEREIRA 25-06-2000 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01001 BRUNO WANZIN 09-04-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01002 EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI 16-03-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01003 EDUARDO RIFISCH DOS SANTOS 15-05-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01004 FRANCISCO DE PAULA MARQUES NETO 27-07-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01005 GABRIEL NUNES RIOS 04-11-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01006 GABRIEL MARVEL VAZ 21-02-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01007 GUSTAVO BORGES MARTINS 11-01-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01008 HENRIQUE GABBI BITTENCOURT 06-09-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01009 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA METZTORF 19-04-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01010 JESSE PESERICO ROPKE 02-08-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01011 JOÃO VICTOR CELESTINO BULSING 11-01-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01012 JOÃO VITOR DALA NORA DOS SANTOS 08-03-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01013 JOÃO VITOR SOARES MULLER 02-06-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01014 LUCAS DE MATTOS 04-03-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01015 MAXSSUEL LEAL DOS SANTOS 30-03-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01016 PEDRO SIMÕES BRENNER 08-06-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01017 PEDRO RICHARD DA SILVA FLORES 24-02-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01018 RAFAEL SALGUEIRO RIOS 05-02-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01019 RENNAN LANES DE MENEZES 28-09-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01020 RODRIGO SILVA AGUIAR 26-01-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01021 VINICIUS RUIZ PORTO 27-11-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01022 VITOR CANTARELLI 20-02-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01023 KAUE SOUZA CALDEIRA 04-07-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01024 EDUARDO GUEHM CORREA 04-05-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01025 VITOR GIUSEPE TAMIOSSO BAIRROS 23-02-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01026 PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES VEIGA 10-01-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01027 DANIEL ROSA BRONDANI 21-03-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01028 LUAN MATEUS DIAS PARODE 07-11-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01029 ADRIAN JESUS TEIXEIRA 17-04-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01030 RICARDO DA SILVA MACIEL 30-05-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM01031 DIONATAN SANTOS DA SILVA 06-09-2001 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02001 AXEL LOUREIRO FERRAZ 08-04-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02002 OMAR NEDAL MOHAMMD RAMAHI 21-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02003 RIAN MICHEL MACHADO ALVES 05-07-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02004 LEONARDO PEREIRA SEGALLA 05-09-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02005 GABRIEL AUGUSTO MACHADO 19-02-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02006 VITOR RIBEIRO MARQUES 06-02-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02007 LEONARDO SCHIEFELNEIN ROCHA 06-11-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02008 CHRISTIAN MOREIRA ASSIS DOS SANTOS 03-02-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02009 RANIERI BATISTA RANGEL 06-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02010 SAMUEL SILVA BONOTO 22-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02011 CLEBERSON MENDES ORIBES 26-07-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02012 FELIPE GARCIA BRONDANI 08-08-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02013 GABRIEL PIMENTEL JAROSCZNISKI 15-10-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02014 JOÃO DAVILA BLOS 05-06-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02015 PEDRO RYAN DORNELES CUTI 10-03-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02016 MANOEL HERNANDY DE VARGAS ALVES 25-11-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02017 MARCOS DE VARGAS HAHN 28-10-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02018 MATHEUS DALA ROSA UHUR DOS SANTOS 30-08-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02019 MICHEL MUNARI MIRANDA 10-09-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02020 PEDRO HENRIQUE LIBERALESSO PINHEIRO 23-05-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02021 JOSE EDUARDO BITENCOURT DA SILVA 06-07-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02022 RAFAEL VITOR CHETCO 16-06-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02023 NÍCOLAS TEIXEIRA DUTRA 07-06-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02024 RHUAN DIAS PINTO 20-08-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02025 HENRIQUE MENOTTI BRAIDO 10-12-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02026 SAMUEL COIMBRA SILBERSHLACH 22-08-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02027 CRIZAN EDUARDO RAMOS ANDRADE 02-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02028 VINICIUS MACEDO ARRUSUL 31-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02029 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES LEONCIO 26-07-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02030 BRAYAN MOURA DOS SANTOS 18-07-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02031 FELIPE HARTMANN XAVIER DA CRUZ 11-11-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02032 DANIEL MOIANO SODRÉ 17-01-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02033 VITOR ROMERO DA COSTA 11-09-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02034 RYAN CORRÊA DE LIMA 15-04-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02035 LUAN CAETANO POZZER 15-08-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02036 GABRIEL GUERRA DA SILVA 23-05-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02037 MAURICIO NASCIMENTO DE QUEIROZ 23-03-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02038 EMANUEL BATISTA LIMA DOS SANTOS 28-05-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02039 RICARDO LINN BAIRROS 26-09-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM02040 GUSTAVO SODRE DA SILVA 05-03-2002 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03001 JOÃO FELIPE MACHADO DIAS 02-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03002 ANTHONY PASSOS DOS SANTOS 31-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03003 LEONARDO CASAROTTO DE OLIVEIRA 11-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03004 CAUÃ DOS SANTOS SILVA 20-05-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03005 DIOGO SILVEIRA DA SILVA 10-05-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03006 LEONARDO REHBEIN DIONISIO 12-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03007 DOUGLAS HOEHR TRINDADE 25-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03008 EDUARDO MORO BRONDANI 28-07-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03009 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 15-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03010 RICHARD DUTRA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 19-07-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03011 GUILHERME PEREIRA DA ROSA CATELAN 07-08-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03012 FABRICIO LUIS DE FREITAS DE MATTOS 22-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03013 JEAN SILVA DOS SANTOS 09-08-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03014 PEDRO HENRIQUE FLORES NUNES 11-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03015 KAYKY CARLOS MENGUE 26-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03016 ALISSON STORGATTO NUNES 10-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03017 LUIZ GUSTAVO MAGARINOS DE SOUZA 26-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03018 JOÃO MARCOS VIEIRA DA SILVA 10-07-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03019 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA PIEVE 05-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03020 RODRIGO DA CRUZ MOURA 14-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03021 MAICON MENDES GALVÃO 13-09-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03022 LEONARDO ALMEIDA GARCIA 16-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03023 MATHEUS DE MEDEIROS DA ROCHA 21-09-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03024 YAGO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA 12-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03025 JULIANO ARTHUR DRESCHER 14-03-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03026 VINICIOS ALVEZ RODRIGUES 23-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03027 LEONARDO DE MORAES ROSA CARRAZONI 03-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03028 ÉRIC STORGATTO NUNES 10-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03029 EDUARDO LOPES DE MELLO 02-05-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03030 JOÃO VITOR GAUDENCIO NUNES 10-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03031 MATIAS VANES DA SILVA 20-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03032 JOÃO VITOR FLORES DA SILVEIRA 26-06-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03033 YURI GARCIA DOS SANTOS 15-05-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03034 ARTUR PREDEBON NOGARA 08-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03035 FELIPE MORAIS DA ROSA 13-01-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03036 JEAN SILVA BAIRROS 26-05-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03037 MARCELO SILVEIRA DE LIMA 04-04-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03038 ASSIS GARCIA CORREA 28-04-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03039 IGOR CUNHA WEBER 22-02-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM03040 VINICIUS SALAIBE SILVEIRA 01-12-2003 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04001 EDUARDO ALVES ZANELLA 12-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04002 LEANDERSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 06-01-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04003 TARIQ BULEGON SAMARA 02-07-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04004 ADRIEL LOUREIRO FERRAZ 05-06-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04005 SANTIAGO TEIXEIRA LINDNER 27-02-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04006 VINCIUS GOMES SOARES DA SILVA 22-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04009 GUSTAVO DA SILVA MEDEIROS 06-12-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04010 MATHEUS DE BRITTO STAHLER 01-02-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04011 PEDRO AUGUSTO FOLIATTI DE ALMEIDA 18-02-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04012 GABRIEL AGUIRRE ZIBIKOSKI 06-08-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04013 ENZO SILVEIRA DEL GIOVANNINO 13-07-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04014 LEANDRO ALVES LOPES 14-06-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04015 LUCCA ENZO BILIBIO 29-01-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04016 DAVI BONUGLI NETO 05-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04017 MATEUS GEIS TROJAHN 22-01-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04018 ENZO BENHUR JUNG 16-04-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04019 GUSTAVO BITTENCOURT BARRETO 03-08-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04020 RODRIGO GEIS TROJAHN 22-01-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04021 ARTHUR GOULARTE CABREIRA 17-06-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04022 VINICIUS PRADO LIMA 08-01-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04023 CAUÃ DE PAULA DA ROSA 22-02-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04024 DIOGO MOREIRA LUCAS 16-11-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04025 MARCOS FELIPE PAINES OLIVEIRA 31-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04026 WESLEY ALVES LEAL DO NASCIMENTO 09-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04027 DOUGLAS WALLACY FAGUNDES LONDERO 09-04-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04028 JOÃO MARCELO MUZZI TAVARES 29-08-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04029 PIETRO DOS SANTOS COSTA 19-06-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04030 DIOGO DOS SANTOS ROSA 29-03-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04031 LUIGI NILMAR MESSA MEUS 06-02-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04032 LUAN ARAMBURU DOS SANTOS 22-03-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04033 WILGNER GABRIEL LAVARDE MEDEIROS 08-11-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04034 MATHEUS DE BRUM VIEIRA 28-08-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04035 EMANUEL GUARESCHI RAMOS 28-03-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04036 JOÃO EDUARDO DE MELLO GAMA 28-04-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04037 JOÃO PEDRO SILVA DO AMARAL 10-12-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04038 RHUAN SILVA GARCIAS DE OLIVEIRA 18-05-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04039 ISAC DE PAULA CANTES 24-03-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM04040 DAVI SCHAUN LIMA 14-08-2004 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05001 EDUARDO SCHIMINSKI LEONARDI 03-07-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05002 BRUNO DOMINGOS BRANCO 13-08-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05003 GABRIEL HERMANN DE CASTRO 25-08-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05004 JOÃO PEDRO BITTENCOURT CALIL 27-12-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05005 ARMANDO EL HATAL ESTEVES 04-06-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05006 PEDRO HOPNER NOGUTI 21-12-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05007 MAYKY LIMA BRITES DA COSTA 31-03-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05008 MATHEUS UBIRAJARA DOS REIS FERRÃO SANTOS 15-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05009 MATHEUS WAGNER SCHEFLBEN 07-03-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05010 MIGUEL MAYER PEIXOTO 29-09-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05011 PEDRO RIGON CAVALLI 16-07-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05012 RAFAEL SCHWARTZ DOS SANTOS 03-02-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05013 RONAN BUENO FERNANDES 21-03-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05014 THAINAN FERNANDES MACHADO 05-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05015 FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO BUENO 01-02-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05016 LAZARO DA SILVA SCOLARI 09-06-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05017 DAVI DOS SANTOS SAVEGNAGO 16-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05018 IGOR CAMILO BASSAN 28-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05019 ARTHUR SÁ SAYDELLES 23-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05020 LUCAS WINCKLER LENZ DE MACEDO 10-10-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05021 LUIS FELIPE BORIN DO AMARAL 25-09-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05022 LUAN DA SILVA SANTIAGO 26-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05023 ANTONIO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 22-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05024 BERNARDO VARGAS CAVALHEIRO 07-11-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05025 GIAN MARCO MEZZOMO PAVANATO 11-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05026 MURILO DA SILVA ALMEIDA 15-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05027 MATHIAS OTÁVIO BRITO FOGGIATO 06-04-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05028 IZAQUE SANTANA RIBEIRO 05-11-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05029 LEONARDO SOARES DE LIMA 07-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05030 FERNANDO IURI TIEDE 06-09-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05031 IGOR ARTHUR SCHAFFER 25-02-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05032 GABRIEL RIBEIRO MARKUS 24-11-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05033 WELINGTON DE MOURA GRUNEWALD 30-11-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05034 GUILHERME DE CASTRO CLARO 18-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05035 GABRIEL RILLO BARROS 19-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05036 REINALDO LUIZ DENARDIN ALEGRANCI 13-09-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05037 LUIZ RICARDO DALLA CORTE 03-01-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05038 GABRIEL CARDOSO GARBINATO 16-10-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05039 DIOGO BUENO DORNELES 21-07-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM05040 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 03-06-2005 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06001 VICTOR NATHAN SILVA BISOGNO 06-04-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06002 ARTHUR JOBIM E SILVA 06-01-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06003 KAUÃ PINO CAETANO 15-08-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06004 JOÃO PAULO DALLA CORTE 07-06-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06005 SAMUEL MONZON MARTINEZ DA SILVEIRA 17-03-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06006 PAULO GABRIEL PLETSCH 08-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06007 EDUARDO TONATTO NOAL 16-01-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06008 KAUÃ FREES GAIS 13-06-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06009 FELIPE MASSIA DE ALMEIDA 14-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06010 MATHIAS DE BRITTO STAHLER 16-01-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06011 THALES MAGALHAES DA SILVA 25-05-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06013 LUCIANO BERTOLO LUDWIG 08-11-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06014 LORENZO JOBIM DIAS 15-04-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06016 ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA 17-09-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06017 DIONATHAN DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 27-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06019 DIOGO MARTINS MARINHO 10-04-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06021 JOÃO OTAVIO DA SILVA ROLIM 20-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06022 LISANDRO BOSHOLM SALDANHA SILVA 26-05-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06023 HENRIQUE RESTA FOGAÇA 06-03-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06024 KAUÃ ERNESTO OLIVEIRA 20-04-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06025 GUILHERME ALMEIDA DA SILVA 04-07-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06026 CAUÊ DE LIMA MOREIRA 19-01-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06027 DOUGLAS KETTES LODETTI 26-07-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06028 JUAN CAPUANO LORENZI 07-12-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06029 ERIK DE OLIVEIRA NUNES 19-09-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06030 PEDRO FIQUEIRO KREWER 23-11-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06031 PABLO PEREIRA TELLES 20-10-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06032 KAUÃ OLIVEIRA COSTA 26-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06033 DION VITOR DE ANDRADE MELLO 09-08-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06034 LUCAS RAFAEL BARANANO LOPES 20-02-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06035 GABRIEL DE MORAES ROSSATO 13-07-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06036 LEONARDO BEIER DA SILVA 21-06-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06037 LORENZO FRIZON AULER 05-09-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06038 KAUÃ ALEXSANDER PAHIM OLIVEIRA 22-11-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06039 DANIEL OLIVEIRA DAMITZ 29-05-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM06040 PEDRO HENRIQUE LEAL NAISSINGER 16-11-2006 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07001 NIKOLAS DE SOUZA 05-05-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07002 PEDRO HENRIQUE TARTER DHEIN 15-02-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07003 JOÃO ANTONIO APPEL BORGES 23-07-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07004 RICARDO CHAVES ILHA MARTINS 06-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07005 FELIPE RODRIGO CRIVELETO 24-02-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07006 BERNARDO GABRIEL LUDWIG 09-05-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07008 GUSTAVO IDALGO CORTEZ 27-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07009 JOÃO VICTOR KANHESKI PEDROLO 08-07-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07010 GABRIEL PARIZ MEDEIROS 21-12-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07011 MATHEUS MAZZANTI RODRIGUES 02-04-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07012 JUAN LOPES DOS SANTOS 23-05-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07013 GUILHERME DE ÁVILA MARINHO 03-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07014 HENRIQUE DE ÁVILA MARINHO 03-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07015 BERNARDO LINÊ CHAGAS 13-03-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07016 LUCAS PARNOW LAMB 05-02-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07017 WENDRIO MIKAEL NUNES DE SIQUEIRA 05-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07018 ANDREY MARILACK MACHADO 09-06-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07019 NYCOLAS ABREU DE OLIVEIRA 18-11-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07020 BRUNO VIEIRA TONETO 04-07-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07021 PEDRO HENRIQUE SENA FORNIER 24-02-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07022 MURILO DA SILVEIRA GOMES 26-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07023 ARTHUR TRINDADE DE MATTOS 23-06-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07024 LEONARDO MARTINS DORNELLES 09-07-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07025 ENRIQUE GIEHL GLUSCHAK 05-09-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07026 ÉRIK VIEIRA DE MORAIS 13-03-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07027 LEANDRO DE MENEZES AGNE JÚNIOR 02-08-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07028 RICARDO IANSEN CASSANEGO 11-04-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07029 RUAN DOS SANTOS SILVA 26-04-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07030 GUILHERME ANDRES DOS SANTOS 24-03-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07031 LUIZ EDUARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 23-04-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07032 JOÃO RICARDO BARNETCHE DE OLIVEIRA 28-04-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07033 JOÃO VITOR GOMES VIEIRA 16-01-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07034 JOÃO PEDRO XAVIER MADEIRA 06-02-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07035 DAVI SANCHES STABEL 20-10-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07036 LEONARDO TOLEDO BAUMHARDT 15-06-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07037 RODRIGO LASÇÃO TREVISAN 13-12-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM07038 FABRICIO PICCOLI VIEIRA 13-03-2007 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08001 GUSTAVO DA ROCHA PREIGSCHADT 15-01-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08002 IGOR TEIXEIRA DA COSTA 04-07-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08003 BERNARDO CRIXEL AMARAL SCHAFERDECKER 18-07-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08005 LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA DE ALMEIDA 25-04-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08006 BERNARDO FANTINEL FLORES 07-11-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08007 RAPHAEL FREITAS KEMERICH 01-01-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08008 ARTHUR JAEGER REIS 13-02-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08009 EDUARDO MARTINS DORNELLES 22-12-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08010 KAUÃ GARCIA PINHEIRO 24-05-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08011 FERNANDO ACOSTA DEL FRARI 04-03-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08012 IHURI MOLINARI HUPPES 21-01-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08013 FELIPE DOS SANTOS BATISTA 14-07-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08016 NILSON KURTZ JUNIOR 11-05-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08018 PYETRO SILVA RODRIGUES 21-12-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08019 BRUNO CONEGATTO PASIN 22-08-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08020 DAVI DA SILVA DE SOUZA 02-05-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08021 JOÃO VITOR DA ROSA MARQUES 09-04-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08022 TALES RIBEIRO DE FREITAS 31-03-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08023 VINICIUS MATHIAS DREIFKE 17-10-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08024 RENATO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO MONTEIRO 08-01-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM08025 MARCO ANTÔNIO PALLAORO 18-08-2008 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09002 GABRIEL SILVEIRA DO PRADO 18-03-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09003 FELIPE FERRARI DA SILVEIRA 16-11-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09004 PEDRO AUGUSTO DARONCO DE PAULA 25-05-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09005 SAMUEL MAHLKE AMARAL DA MAIA 12-06-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09006 FERNANDO CORREA XAVIER 01-02-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09007 LEONARDO BOLZAN GONÇALVES 11-05-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09008 ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS DE QUADROS SCHAEDLER 21-06-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09009 LUIZ ARMINDO KURTZ 04-06-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09010 JOÃO AUGUSTO SERAFIN REIMANN 06-10-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09012 NILMAR JOSÉ FERNANDES TRINDADE 16-01-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09013 RAFAEL TONETTO SMANIOTTO 29-01-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09014 GUSTAVO BITENCOURT DA SILVA 29-12-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09015 OTÁVIO PRATES MAICA DA SILVA 13-07-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
NSM09016 ENZO BILIBIO SMANIOTTO 07-12-2009 S. E. NOVO HORIZONTE APROVADO
CAX02001 ADILSON JÚNIOR DOS SANTOS 14-03-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02002 ARTHUR MACHADO DETANICO 21-01-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02003 GUILHERME LUIZ BORELLI 19-03-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02004 BRUNO TEIXEIRA 17-08-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02005 EDUARDO DE FREITAS CHIES 06-09-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02006 CHRISTIAN VIECELI DOS SANTOS 07-01-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02007 CRISTHIAN ALBUQUERQUE PEDRONI 04-03-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02009 DIÓRGENES DE ABREU ALVES 19-06-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02010 GIOVANI YAGO GOMES FABRO 02-03-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02011 JEAN DE MELLO DA SILVA 18-06-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02012 JOÃO PEDRO LAUTHARTE 15-07-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02013 LEONARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA VIANA 11-09-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02014 MAKLEY CANALE NUNES 02-01-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02015 MATHEUS WELTER PEREIRA 31-07-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02016 RAUL CARVALHO DO AMARAL 29-05-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02017 RAUL PEREIRA DE SOUZA 28-03-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02018 VICTOR RIKELME CRUZ DA SILVA 15-08-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02019 CRHISTIAN DE SANTIS 19-01-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02020 JOÃO VÍTOR DREYER DAL PRÁ BORGES 11-12-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02021 MICAEL DA SILVA CRUZ 22-09-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02022 ROMÁRIO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 13-06-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02023 MATHEUS LENTZ DA SILVA 12-09-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02024 DENILSON RODRIGUES SANTOS 31-01-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02025 FELIPE LUÍS FERREIRA 06-02-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02026 PEDRO HENRIQUE CANQUERINO SANTOS 20-11-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX02027 BRUNO PAES RODRIGUES 11-02-2002 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03001 ADILSON PAULINO ERLO DE CAMARGO 19-05-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03002 ALISSON DA SILVA IGNACIO 09-02-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03003 GUSTAVO BASSO DE SOUZA 10-10-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03004 LUCAS DA SILVA BERNARDI 26-01-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03005 DÊNNER PADIA RAMOS BORGES 28-03-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03006 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MATOS 27-01-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03007 FELIPE TRICHES 21-06-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03008 GUSTAVO PAIM DOS SANTOS 13-10-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03009 HERBERT DAMIANI CHIELI 23-04-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03010 IURI PRUNI RODRIGUES 08-07-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03011 JOÃO GABRIEL STRINGARI CAVALHEIRO 25-12-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03012 JOÃO PEDRO SUSIN 10-01-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03013 JOÃO VÍCTOR DE VARGAS GONÇALVES 19-12-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03015 MAICON VINICIUS MACHADO SILVA 01-03-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03016 MAURÍCIO ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA 18-04-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03017 MIKAEL ROQUE SACKVIL 14-12-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03018 LUCAS ARTHUR MULLER MONTEIRO 12-11-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03019 RENAN VÍTOR DE ALMEIDA 06-04-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03020 THIAGO GUIMARÃES RODRIGUES 13-04-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03021 LUCAS CALZA MIGON 07-06-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03022 VICTOR MANOEL BARIVIERA PAIM 18-02-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX03023 FELIPE DANIEL DA CRUZ ANDRADE 30-01-2003 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX04001 MAURICIO FERREIRA XAVIER 09-02-2004 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
CAX04002 NATÃ GABRIEL SIMÃO PINHEIRO 24-01-2004 S.E.R. CAXIAS APROVADO
TRI03001 CAUÊ NORONHA SENA 04-11-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03002 ANDERSON ROBERTO RISSI 14-11-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03003 FILIPE DOS SANTOS LUCAS 02-06-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03004 MAICON FREITAS MARTINS 15-09-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03005 LUCAS FERNANDO VARGAS DA SILVA 27-01-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03006 CAIO MIKAEL GARCIA DA ROSA 24-11-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03007 RAFAEL SUTERO DA SILVA VIEIRA 10-02-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03008 ELISSON MARCOS DOS SANTOS 17-07-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03009 JOÃO VITOR NORONHA MACHADO 02-06-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03010 FABIO LUIZ DUARTE VIEGAS 11-05-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03011 VINE NATANEL LIMA DA SILVA 03-03-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03012 DIEGO DA SILVA FERREIRA 02-05-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03013 ADRIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 18-09-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03014 SAMUEL TOLOTTI ABRAHÃO 28-06-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03015 WILLIAN MENDES 18-02-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03017 LUIS ESTEVAN DA SILVA VIANNA 23-10-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03018 RAFAEL MENEZES FRANCO 24-09-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03020 STIPHEN RIWERD CARVALHO DE FRANÇA 28-03-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI03021 YAN CALHÉO ALVES DA SILVA 12-01-2003 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI04001 LUIS GUSTAVO PINHEIRO DA SILVA 24-05-2004 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI04002 KAUÃ AIRES MOTTA 01-06-2004 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI04005 LEONARDO JUAN DA SILVA RISSI 11-09-2004 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05001 JONATHAN DOS SANTOS 12-11-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05002 ERIC DA SILVA SCIENZA 07-05-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05003 PEDRO DA SILVA LACERDA 06-09-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05004 LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA 13-09-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05005 GUILHERME POSSAMAI VAZ 13-06-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05006 ENRICO SPEROTTO DE LIMA 11-11-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05007 JOÃO VITOR CERNICCHIARO ALMEIDA 26-07-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05008 PATRICIO COSTA DOS SANTOS 20-12-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05009 DAVID VAZ CORREIA DOS SANTOS 04-05-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05010 LUAN DA SILVA NOGUEIRA 25-04-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI05011 JOÃO PAULO NUNES DA SILVA 10-07-2005 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06001 PEDRO ROCHA REIS 08-09-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06002 JOÃO GABRIEL FERREIRA 17-12-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06003 BERNARDO CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA 20-11-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06004 WILLIAN SILVA DE CASTRO 25-11-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06005 ITALO RAMOS PIRES 25-04-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO
TRI06006 YURI BRAGA TORMES 24-03-2006 S.E.R. TRIUNFO APROVADO